Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2018 - 10/24/2018                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys Under 15 4k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Flemington, Riley            APPLEBY COLLEGE       15:08.46    1             
  2 De Monte, Daniel             ST. MICHAEL'          15:40.71    2             
  3 Choi, Nicholas               ST. MICHAEL'          15:48.39    3             
  4 Collibee, Sam                GREENWOOD CO          15:53.15    4             
  5 Demirtas, Demir              APPLEBY COLLEGE       16:00.79    5             
  6 Osawe, Clinton               ST. MICHAEL'          16:07.14    6             
  7 Loftus, Kynan                ST. MICHAEL'          16:09.05    7             
  8 Roy, Max                     ST. MICHAEL'          16:15.29    8             
  9 Wright, Will                 ST. MICHAEL'          16:25.19    9             
 10 Levitt, Rj                   CRESCENT SCHOOL       16:26.84   10             
 11 Larson, Thomas               LAKEFIELD CO          16:33.26   11             
 12 Haire, Marcus                ST. MICHAEL'          16:37.30   12             
 13 Boland, James                ST. MICHAEL'          16:43.24   13             
 14 Loewen, Benjamin             GREENWOOD CO          16:46.12   14             
 15 Voss, Tom                    HILLFIELD             17:19.23   15             
 16 Aspden, Ryan                 GREENWOOD CO          17:20.93   16             
 17 Kelly, Julian                UPPER CANADA          17:22.53   17             
 18 Schieman, Finlay             TRINITY COLL          17:30.51   18             
 19 Jonsson, Noah                GREENWOOD CO          17:35.40   19             
 20 Myers, Andrew                ST. MICHAEL'          17:49.41   20             
 21 Flaherty, Seamus             GREENWOOD CO          17:49.80   21             
 22 Wijeysundera, Sunil          BAYVIEW GLEN          18:02.91   22             
 23 Rende, Francesco             UPPER CANADA          18:03.65   23             
 24 Currie, Owen                 ST. MICHAEL'          18:06.11   24             
 25 Bunker, Charlie P.           CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:07.43   25             
 26 Sconza, Gianluca             DE LA SALLE           18:08.56   26             
 27 Atkins, Connor               CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:10.92   27             
 28 Bryer, Will                  APPLEBY COLLEGE       18:12.68   28             
 29 Wee, Justin                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:15.71   29             
 30 Mckelvey, Matt               HILLFIELD             18:16.32   30             
 31 Gulacha, Amaan               HILLFIELD             18:16.97   31             
 32 Watts, Adam                  DE LA SALLE           18:18.94   32             
 33 Stroganov, Phillippe         ST. MICHAEL'          18:21.58   33             
 34 Bainbridge, Hayden           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:22.53   34             
 35 Hakeem, Danyal               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    18:25.76   35             
 36 Liu, Charlie                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:26.99   36             
 37 Liu, Kevin                   UPPER CANADA          18:28.01   37             
 38 Beatty, Jack                 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:39.31   38             
 39 Edelist, Jamie               UPPER CANADA          18:41.10   39             
 40 Radan, Nikola                UPPER CANADA          18:41.59   40             
 41 Dimmock, Connor              ST. MICHAEL'          18:48.94   41             
 42 Bennett, Andrew              APPLEBY COLLEGE       18:57.67   42             
 43 Lu, Daniel                   UPPER CANADA          18:59.17   43             
 44 Tie, Eric                    RIDLEY COLLEGE        19:00.43   44             
 45 Chen, Matthew                CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:04.10   45             
 46 Heybati, Shayan              COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    19:06.66   46             
 47 Adamo, Luca                  UPPER CANADA          19:20.77   47             
 48 Cui, Steven                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:25.91   48             
 49 Liu, Jaden                   UPPER CANADA          19:28.34   49             
 50 Porter, Kieran               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    19:38.34   50             
 51 Fox, Noah                    ST. MICHAEL'          19:42.75   51             
 52 Keyworth, Christopher        CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:44.60   52             
 53 Zhao, Jason                  APPLEBY COLLEGE       19:45.48   53             
 54 Wealch, Mateo                LAKEFIELD CO          19:47.34   54             
 55 Vrachas Matthaios, Georg     BAYVIEW GLEN          19:50.30   55             
 56 Hu, Hugo                     CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:51.87   56             
 57 Baillie, Charles             GREENWOOD CO          19:56.87   57             
 58 Rodger, Max                  HILLFIELD             19:58.22   58             
 59 Zezos, Apostolos             UPPER CANADA          19:59.19   59             
 60 Katz, Joey                   UPPER CANADA          20:01.71   60             
 61 Khounvongsa, Newton          TRINITY COLL          20:04.91   61             
 62 Oatt, Colin                  ST. MICHAEL'          20:09.86   62             
 63 Shiu, Wyeth                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:13.78   63             
 64 Bunker, Charlie F.           CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:19.03   64             
 65 Hetherington, Jack           CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:21.35   65             
 66 De Florentiis, Matteo        DE LA SALLE           20:26.49   66             
 67 Boyd, Pi                     ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:33.97   67             
 68 Dowling, Jameson             COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    20:39.55   68             
 69 Talasila, Uday               TRINITY COLL          20:43.80   69             
 70 Wang, Brad                   RIDLEY COLLEGE        20:46.65   70             
 71 Shepherd, Marius             TRINITY COLL          20:48.45   71             
 72 Kraay, Alex                  ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:52.12   72             
 73 Paluch, Henry                ST. ANDREW'S          20:55.74   73             
 74 Bryson, Cian                 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:01.01   74             
 75 Lee, Anson                   CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:09.52   75             
 76 Hepworth, Andrew             GREENWOOD CO          21:09.85   76             
 77 Vernon, Gideon               RIDLEY COLLEGE        21:18.27   77             
 78 Darkwa, Abeiku               DE LA SALLE           21:29.79   78             
 79 Kim, Jackie                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:48.05   79             
 80 Fremont, Noah                BAYVIEW GLEN          21:51.17   80             
 81 Macinnis, William            BAYVIEW GLEN          21:55.52   81             
 82 Rodgers, Jack                ALBERT COLLEGE        22:10.25   82             
 83 Thomson, Luke                DE LA SALLE           22:11.45   83             
 84 Elsayegh, Jacob              ALBERT COLLEGE        22:14.76   84             
 85 Oreopoulos, Dimitrios        UPPER CANADA          22:24.18   85             
 86 Nitsopoulos, Christian       RIDLEY COLLEGE        22:33.15   86             
 87 Rebollo, Javier              DE LA SALLE           22:34.11   87             
 88 Wang, Harry                  TRINITY COLL          22:38.05   88             
 89 Wu, Riley                    HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   22:40.22   89             
 90 Forbes, Liam                 HILLFIELD             22:50.25   90             
 91 Katzin, Noah                 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    22:52.72   91             
 92 Desando, Sam                 ST. MICHAEL'          23:00.23   92             
 93 Akhadia, Kevin               DE LA SALLE           23:37.79   93             
 94 Ateljevic, Stefan            UPPER CANADA          23:38.64   94             
 95 Gonzalez, Gustavo            ST. ANDREW'S          24:19.77   95             
 96 Richardson, Jordan           HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   25:47.55   96             
 97 Mccurdy, Isaiah              ALBERT COLLEGE        26:09.96   97             
 98 Notarandrea, Chris           ST. MICHAEL'          26:12.60   98             
 99 Ji, Eddi                     HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   26:41.91   99             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      18    2    3    6    7                         
      Total Time:  1:03:45.29                                                    
         Average:    15:56.33                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      42    8    9   12   13                         
      Total Time:  1:06:01.02                                                    
         Average:    16:30.26                                                    
   3 GREENWOOD COLLEGE SCHOO A    53    4   14   16   19                         
      Total Time:  1:07:35.60                                                    
         Average:    16:53.90                                                    
   4 APPLEBY COLLEGE A            76    1    5   28   42                         
      Total Time:  1:08:19.60                                                    
         Average:    17:04.90                                                    
   5 CRESCENT SCHOOL A            91   10   25   27   29                         
      Total Time:  1:11:00.90                                                    
         Average:    17:45.23                                                    
   6 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      116   17   23   37   39                         
      Total Time:  1:12:35.29                                                    
         Average:    18:08.83                                                    
   7 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     118   20   24   33   41                         
      Total Time:  1:13:06.04                                                    
         Average:    18:16.51                                                    
   8 HILLFIELD A                 134   15   30   31   58                         
      Total Time:  1:13:50.74                                                    
         Average:    18:27.69                                                    
   9 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      179   40   43   47   49                         
      Total Time:  1:16:29.87                                                    
         Average:    19:07.47                                                    
  10 CRESCENT SCHOOL B           181   36   45   48   52                         
      Total Time:  1:16:41.60                                                    
         Average:    19:10.40                                                    
  11 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL A        199   35   46   50   68                         
      Total Time:  1:17:50.31                                                    
         Average:    19:27.58                                                    
  12 DE LA SALLE A               202   26   32   66   78                         
      Total Time:  1:18:23.78                                                    
         Average:    19:35.95                                                    
  13 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        211   34   38   67   72                         
      Total Time:  1:18:27.93                                                    
         Average:    19:36.99                                                    
  14 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    219   18   61   69   71                         
      Total Time:  1:19:07.67                                                    
         Average:    19:46.92                                                    
  15 BAYVIEW GLEN                238   22   55   80   81                         
      Total Time:  1:21:39.90                                                    
         Average:    20:24.98                                                    
  16 CRESCENT SCHOOL C           248   56   63   64   65                         
      Total Time:  1:20:46.03                                                    
         Average:    20:11.51                                                    
  17 RIDLEY COLLEGE              277   44   70   77   86                         
      Total Time:  1:23:38.50                                                    
         Average:    20:54.63                                                    
  18 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE C      298   59   60   85   94                         
      Total Time:  1:26:03.72                                                    
         Average:    21:30.93                                                    
  19 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE D     303   51   62   92   98                         
      Total Time:  1:29:05.44                                                    
         Average:    22:16.36