Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2018 - 10/24/2018                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys Under 20 6k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Pribaz, Connor               CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:44.55    1             
  2 Lampard, Matthew             CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:50.22    2             
  3 Raftis, Brandon              ST. MICHAEL'          21:15.54    3             
  4 Fox, Benjamin                ST. MICHAEL'          21:31.94    4             
  5 Bembenek, Jakub              ST. MICHAEL'          21:32.51    5             
  6 Gage, Henry                  UPPER CANADA          21:42.05    6             
  7 Adorante, Alessandro         ST. MICHAEL'          21:57.33    7             
  8 Danson, Sebastian            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:59.69    8             
  9 Mirijello, Julian            ST. MICHAEL'          22:25.37    9             
 10 Barkway, David               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:38.13   10             
 11 Garcia-mendez, Dario         DE LA SALLE           22:44.98   11             
 12 Maclellan, J.D.              ST. MICHAEL'          22:53.14   12             
 13 Benson, Graydon              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:54.52   13             
 14 Maclean, Carter              UPPER CANADA          22:55.87   14             
 15 Hickmott, Sebastian          DE LA SALLE           22:57.95   15             
 16 Fogler, Joshua               TORONTO FREN          22:58.95   16             
 17 Hood, Scott                  ST. ANDREW'S          23:13.51   17             
 18 Wadds, Charlie               TRINITY COLL          23:21.25   18             
 19 Pardy, Scott                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       23:25.39   19             
 20 Daxner, Matthew              APPLEBY COLLEGE       23:28.87   20             
 21 Sayles, Keegan               LAKEFIELD CO          23:30.16   21             
 22 Boughner, Scott              TRINITY COLL          24:13.58   22             
 23 Grier, Willem                ST. ANDREW'S          24:16.03   23             
 24 Vyse, Will                   ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:26.57   24             
 25 Wachtel, Ethan               BAYVIEW GLEN          24:29.50   25             
 26 Zhou, Yanshen                UPPER CANADA          24:30.13   26             
 27 Knowles, Robbie              UPPER CANADA          24:42.58   27             
 28 Knezevic, Stefan             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:47.61   28             
 29 Walford, Matthew             DE LA SALLE           24:48.91   29             
 30 Mcleish, Angus               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:52.44   30             
 31 Jiminez Dominguez, Eugen     RIDLEY COLLEGE        25:10.31   31             
 32 Ellis, Jace                  HILLFIELD             25:17.74   32             
 33 Hargest, Matthew             ST. JOHN'S K          25:22.89   33             
 34 Fari˝as, Santiago            LAKEFIELD CO          25:26.47   34             
 35 Pastushak, Matthew           DE LA SALLE           25:28.21   35             
 36 van Nostrand, William        ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:38.77   36             
 37 Maccready, Fionn             DE LA SALLE           25:39.55   37             
 38 Ezman, Xavier                DE LA SALLE           25:41.31   38             
 39 Mutura, Nganga               ST. MICHAEL'          25:42.49   39             
 40 Mainella, Francis            ST. MICHAEL'          25:43.14   40             
 41 Leyne, Aidan                 DE LA SALLE           25:51.34   41             
 42 Cheung, Kit                  TRINITY COLL          25:55.13   42             
 43 Macmurray-ramsay, Mason      ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:58.00   43             
 44 Wang 1, Michael              ST. ANDREW'S          26:00.75   44             
 45 Beber, Nathan                CRESCENT SCHOOL       26:07.40   45             
 46 Yang, Fan                    TRINITY COLL          26:08.10   46             
 47 Turnbull, Ryan               CRESCENT SCHOOL       26:10.40   47             
 48 Ha, Nathan                   HILLFIELD             26:15.94   48             
 49 Adolphe, Christopher         UPPER CANADA          26:21.52   49             
 50 Beattie, JohnáDouglas        BAYVIEW GLEN          26:23.83   50             
 51 Leon, Hudson                 UPPER CANADA          26:26.23   51             
 52 Newall, James                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    26:29.76   52             
 53 Moro, Ashvin                 HILLFIELD             26:30.54   53             
 54 D'Ambrosi, Luke              HILLFIELD             26:31.68   54             
 55 D'Ambrosi, Christian         DE LA SALLE           26:44.41   55             
 56 Xu, Jonathan                 TRINITY COLL          26:46.02   56             
 57 Liu, Chris                   ST. ANDREW'S          26:48.38   57             
 58 Jin, Magnus                  TRINITY COLL          27:05.07   58             
 59 Bozdag, Sinan                RIDLEY COLLEGE        27:05.81   59             
 60 Kofman, Jeremy               UPPER CANADA          27:15.46   60             
 61 Iacabacci, Jeremy            UPPER CANADA          27:16.22   61             
 62 Iftikhar, Ibrahim            HILLFIELD             27:19.38   62             
 63 Wang, William                ROSSEAU LAKE          27:21.89   63             
 64 Laslop, Matthew              CRESTWOOD PREP        27:24.09   64             
 65 Fatola, Folarin              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:30.41   65             
 66 Atkinson, Adam               BAYVIEW GLEN          27:33.74   66             
 67 Magan, William               CRESTWOOD PREP        27:34.35   67             
 68 Dumper, Sam                  ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:36.87   68             
 69 Radomsky, Will               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:41.43   69             
 70 Warren, Charlie              LAKEFIELD CO          27:47.68   70             
 71 Youssef, Andrew              TRINITY COLL          27:49.90   71             
 72 Guo, Simon                   UPPER CANADA          27:51.01   72             
 73 Perianayagam, Sean           DE LA SALLE           28:06.10   73             
 74 Ellis, Gregory               DE LA SALLE           28:12.14   74             
 75 Rogers, Alan                 BAYVIEW GLEN          28:23.45   75             
 76 Parker, Ben                  HILLFIELD             28:27.23   76             
 77 Vettese, Adriano             ST. MICHAEL'          28:28.68   77             
 78 Mcilroy, Will                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    28:31.28   78             
 79 Turnbull, Nick               CRESCENT SCHOOL       28:31.89   79             
 80 Dreger, Benjamin             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    28:33.40   80             
 81 Ambrosino, Jack              ST. MICHAEL'          28:34.09   81             
 82 Sutherland-pace, Ryan        ST. ANDREW'S          28:39.09   82             
 83 Xie, Jiarong                 ST. ANDREW'S          28:40.90   83             
 84 Liao, James                  UPPER CANADA          28:48.30   84             
 85 Noh, Christopher             UPPER CANADA          29:11.88   85             
 86 Jin, Tristan                 TRINITY COLL          29:26.51   86             
 87 Diaz, Octavio                LAKEFIELD CO          29:36.84   87             
 88 Meralli, Alim                THE YORK SCHOOL       29:37.99   88             
 89 Engmann, Freddie             APPLEBY COLLEGE       29:45.35   89             
 90 Sandeela, Bassem             UPPER CANADA          29:47.98   90             
 91 Wu, Terry                    ST. ANDREW'S          29:53.04   91             
 92 Fu, David                    APPLEBY COLLEGE       29:55.59   92             
 93 Lou, Neo                     UPPER CANADA          29:58.55   93             
 94 Maradin, Mathew              HILLFIELD             29:59.21   94             
 95 Turner, Finn                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       30:09.97   95             
 96 Malik, Samir                 UPPER CANADA          30:12.14   96             
 97 Tony, Tan                    HILLFIELD             30:25.24   97             
 98 Dennison, William            CRESTWOOD PREP        31:01.46   98             
 99 Horvath, Aaron               RIDLEY COLLEGE        31:18.99   99             
100 Liu, Jerry                   ROSSEAU LAKE          31:22.32  100             
101 Schroeder, Justin            APPLEBY COLLEGE       31:49.63  101             
102 Assad, Will                  HILLFIELD             31:52.30  102             
103 RazaviáMastali, Ethan        DE LA SALLE           32:39.32  103             
104 Carnegie, Luca               BAYVIEW GLEN          32:45.50  104             
105 Hussein, Yasein              BAYVIEW GLEN          32:46.87  105             
106 Togawa, Ryosuke              LAKEFIELD CO          32:59.87  106             
107 Lutsyshen, Vicktor           ALBERT COLLEGE        33:00.47  107             
108 Harris, David                ROSSEAU LAKE          33:29.34  108             
109 Luo-li, Kevin                ROSSEAU LAKE          33:42.14  109             
110 Magan, Jack                  CRESTWOOD PREP        33:57.26  110             
111 Iantorno, Adam               APPLEBY COLLEGE       33:57.91  111             
112 Abulajiang, Ibrahim          ROSSEAU LAKE          34:11.46  112             
113 Tian, Harry                  ST. JOHN'S K          34:12.97  113             
114 Soetikno, Daniel             ST. ANDREW'S          34:17.35  114             
115 Yien, Justin                 ST. ANDREW'S          34:35.48  115             
116 Lai, Max                     TRINITY COLL          34:37.07  116             
117 Zalewski, Nicholas           DE LA SALLE           35:09.57  117             
118 Sun, Billy                   ST. ANDREW'S          35:48.91  118             
119 Giarrusso, Massimo           ST. ANDREW'S          35:57.26  119             
120 Chen, Jason                  TORONTO FREN          36:03.10  120             
121 Wang, John                   ST. ANDREW'S          36:21.37  121             
122 Baker, Eric                  ST. ANDREW'S          36:38.95  122             
123 Veisman, Caleb               ST. ANDREW'S          36:47.49  123             
124 Svirskiy, Daniel             ST. ANDREW'S          36:55.67  124             
125 Yang, Andy                   ST. ANDREW'S          36:59.44  125             
126 Wang 2, Michael              ST. ANDREW'S          38:52.07  126             
127 Zheng, Anson                 ST. JOHN'S K          38:58.19  127             
128 Lee, Elliott                 TRINITY COLL          39:55.90  128             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      19    3    4    5    7                         
      Total Time:  1:26:17.32                                                    
         Average:    21:34.33                                                    
   2 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         55    8   10   13   24                         
      Total Time:  1:31:58.91                                                    
         Average:    22:59.73                                                    
   3 CRESCENT SCHOOL A            67    1    2   19   45                         
      Total Time:  1:31:07.56                                                    
         Average:    22:46.89                                                    
   4 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A       73    6   14   26   27                         
      Total Time:  1:33:50.63                                                    
         Average:    23:27.66                                                    
   5 DE LA SALLE A                90   11   15   29   35                         
      Total Time:  1:36:00.05                                                    
         Average:    24:00.02                                                    
   6 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     100    9   12   39   40                         
      Total Time:  1:36:44.14                                                    
         Average:    24:11.04                                                    
   7 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    128   18   22   42   46                         
      Total Time:  1:39:38.06                                                    
         Average:    24:54.52                                                    
   8 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        137   28   30   36   43                         
      Total Time:  1:41:16.82                                                    
         Average:    25:19.21                                                    
   9 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      141   17   23   44   57                         
      Total Time:  1:40:18.67                                                    
         Average:    25:04.67                                                    
  10 DE LA SALLE B               171   37   38   41   55                         
      Total Time:  1:43:56.61                                                    
         Average:    25:59.16                                                    
  11 HILLFIELD A                 187   32   48   53   54                         
      Total Time:  1:44:35.90                                                    
         Average:    26:08.98                                                    
  12 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO A   212   21   34   70   87                         
      Total Time:  1:46:21.15                                                    
         Average:    26:35.29                                                    
  13 BAYVIEW GLEN A              216   25   50   66   75                         
      Total Time:  1:46:50.53                                                    
         Average:    26:42.63                                                    
  14 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      221   49   51   60   61                         
      Total Time:  1:47:19.43                                                    
         Average:    26:49.86                                                    
  15 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S C        254   52   65   68   69                         
      Total Time:  1:49:18.47                                                    
         Average:    27:19.62                                                    
  16 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    271   56   58   71   86                         
      Total Time:  1:51:07.50                                                    
         Average:    27:46.88                                                    
  17 APPLEBY COLLEGE A           302   20   89   92  101                         
      Total Time:  1:54:59.44                                                    
         Average:    28:44.86                                                    
  18 HILLFIELD B                 329   62   76   94   97                         
      Total Time:  1:56:11.06                                                    
         Average:    29:02.77                                                    
  19 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE C      331   72   84   85   90                         
      Total Time:  1:55:39.17                                                    
         Average:    28:54.80                                                    
  20 CRESTWOOD PREP              339   64   67   98  110                         
      Total Time:  1:59:57.16                                                    
         Average:    29:59.29                                                    
  21 DE LA SALLE C               367   73   74  103  117                         
      Total Time:  2:04:07.13                                                    
         Average:    31:01.79                                                    
  22 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      370   82   83   91  114                         
      Total Time:  2:01:30.38                                                    
         Average:    30:22.60                                                    
  23 ROSSEAU LAKE COLLEGE A      380   63  100  108  109                         
      Total Time:  2:05:55.69                                                    
         Average:    31:28.93                                                    
  24 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      473  115  118  119  121                         
      Total Time:  2:22:43.02                                                    
         Average:    35:40.76                                                    
  25 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE D      494  122  123  124  125                         
      Total Time:  2:27:21.55                                                    
         Average:    36:50.39