Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           TCS Invite 2018 - 9/19/2018                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 14-15 5k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cino, Sebastien              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:04.0    1             
  2 Tulk, Aiden               03 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    18:04.8    2             
  3 Greaves, Bronson             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:34.0    3             
  4 Pensom, Owen                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:42.4    4             
  5 Chapple, Devin            03 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     18:52.8    5             
  6 Newman, Keito                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:06.6    6             
  7 Decastro, Myles              ST. MICHAEL'           19:07.1    7             
  8 Mason, Robin                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:09.4    8             
  9 Gifford, Nicholas            DUNBARTON              19:16.1    9             
 10 Hogan, Nick               03 COBOURG C. I.          19:17.8   10             
 11 Roy, Oscar                   ST. MICHAEL'           19:21.9   11             
 12 Worden, Matt                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:26.9   12             
 13 Hollinger, Isaac             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:29.7   13             
 14 Varkey, Owen              03 ST. MICHAEL'           19:34.6   14             
 15 Evans, Elliot             03 DE LA SALLE            19:35.1   15             
 16 Rundle, Ben                  GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:37.9   16             
 17 Black, Grant              03 ST. PETER'S PTBO       19:39.2   17             
 18 Lam, Torin                   GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:41.6   18             
 19 Evans, Dylan              03 ST. MICHAEL'           19:42.4   19             
 20 Wallace, Jack                CRESCENT SCHOOL        19:54.8   20             
 21 Guy, Thomas               03 ST. MICHAEL'           20:02.3   21             
 22 Patrick, Michael             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:11.1   22             
 23 Feschuck, Oscar              ST. MICHAEL'           20:14.2   23             
 24 Savage, Jordan               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:20.3   24             
 25 Smoljan, Sam              03 ST. MICHAEL'           20:20.8   25             
 26 Olmstead, Lucas           03 RND KINGSTON           20:21.1   26             
 27 Tompkins, Patrick         03 ST. PETER'S PTBO       20:24.8   27             
 28 Wright, Carson               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:37.1   28             
 29 Bereznai, Ollie              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:43.0   29             
 30 Robertson, Alex           03 BAYVIEW GLEN           20:56.6   30             
 31 Melville, Aiden           03 LAKEFIELD CO           21:04.6   31             
 32 Turner, Patrick           03 TASS PTBO              21:08.2   32             
 33 Sutton, Noah                 DUNBARTON              21:10.8   33             
 34 Vyse, Ian                 03 UPPER CC               21:11.8   34             
 35 Quanz, Bucky              03 RND KINGSTON           21:13.7   35             
 36 Stansfield, Tyler            CRESCENT SCHOOL        21:14.4   36             
 37 Cudizio, Gianluca            ST. MICHAEL'           21:16.8   37             
 38 Teame, Yafiet             03 ST. MICHAEL'           21:17.5   38             
 39 Messina, Joseph           03 ST. MICHAEL'           21:18.0   39             
 40 Raman, Sebastian          03 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:19.6   40             
 41 Xiang, Alex               00 UPPER CC               21:20.8   41             
 42 Beeke, Brennan               HOLY CROSS PTBO        21:23.0   42             
 43 Clancy, Colby                HOLY CROSS PTBO        21:25.2   43             
 44 Hornung, Jeremy              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:31.2   44             
 45 Shepherd, Nick            03 TASS PTBO              21:33.5   45             
 46 Ellefson, Erik            03 DE LA SALLE            21:38.0   46             
 47 Givogue, Ryan                THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:42.7   47             
 48 Hirasawa, Ben             03 ST. MICHAEL'           22:08.3   48             
 49 Casas, Juan               03 ALLL SAINTS            22:10.2   49             
 50 Johnston, Jacob              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:15.7   50             
 51 Renkel, Jack              03 ST. ANDREW'S           22:20.3   51             
 52 Gibson, Aidan             03 TRINITY COLL           22:32.4   52             
 53 Hough, Garrett               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:43.2   53             
 54 Dowsley, Coulson             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:46.6   54             
 55 Maxwell, Ayomide          03 UPPER CC               22:55.5   55             
 56 Peasley, Kaz                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:58.1   56             
 57 Chacin, Ethan             03 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    23:04.6   57             
 58 Crowley, Nick                HOLY CROSS PTBO        23:05.7   58             
 59 Berger, Matthew           03 DE LA SALLE            23:06.1   59             
 60 An, Brian                 03 ST. ANDREW'S           23:12.2   60             
 61 Wheler, Josh              03 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:14.4   61             
 62 Osorio-deleon, Noel       03 PAUL DWYER CHS         23:19.8   62             
 63 Bradbury, Matthew         03 DE LA SALLE            23:21.2   63             
 64 Levinsky, Jack            03 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:24.6   64             
 65 Timpson, John                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:26.1   65             
 66 Ahmed, Abdullah              DUNBARTON              23:31.9   66             
 67 Li, Joshua                03 DE LA SALLE            23:41.2   67             
 68 Cardinal, Aaron           03 PORT HOPE HI           23:41.6   68             
 69 Robertson-caryll, Liam    03 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:53.1   69             
 70 Fraser, Christopher       03 DE LA SALLE            24:01.3   70             
 71 Danfulani, Michael        03 DE LA SALLE            24:07.0   71             
 72 Cyubahero, Sedney         03 RND KINGSTON           24:08.2   72             
 73 Vanderburgh, Carson       03 UPPER CC               24:11.3   73             
 74 Bradbury, Mitchell        03 DE LA SALLE            24:17.4   74             
 75 Lamaca, Ben               03 DE LA SALLE            24:26.0   75             
 76 Trinh, Max                03 DE LA SALLE            24:31.7   76             
 77 Situ, Matthew             03 ST. ANDREW'S           24:33.6   77             
 78 Mah, Tim                  03 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:41.2   78             
 79 Feng, Austin              03 ST. ANDREW'S           24:46.3   79             
 80 Gargaro, Joe              03 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    24:47.5   80             
 81 De Aragon, Jack           03 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:49.1   81             
 82 Beda, Jack                   KENNER                 24:50.4   82             
 83 Jia, Eddie                03 ST. ANDREW'S           25:25.0   83             
 84 Wylie, Aidan              03 TRINITY COLL           25:26.8   84             
 85 Mcmillan, Jake            03 ST. ANDREW'S           25:51.6   85             
 86 Petrozza, Paul            03 ST. ANDREW'S           25:58.4   86             
 87 Wormsbecher, Braden       03 DE LA SALLE            26:15.7   87             
 88 Sloan, Noah               03 RIDLEY COLLEGE         26:16.1   88             
 89 Tkachuk, Matthew          03 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     26:19.4   89             
 90 Yang, Andrew              03 ST. ANDREW'S           26:31.2   90             
 91 Stille, Ivan              03 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       26:49.6   91             
 92 Morra, Michael            03 ALLL SAINTS            26:59.2   92             
 93 Tafri, Trevor                TRINITY COLL           27:11.7   93             
 94 Gulliford, Nick           03 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       27:12.1   94             
 95 Welsh, Craig                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    27:12.6   95             
 96 Munroe, Brady             03 COBOURG C. I.          27:31.6   96             
 97 Kwan, Freddie             03 ST. ANDREW'S           27:46.2   97             
 98 Thompson, Logan           03 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     28:16.4   98             
 99 Radley, Ben               03 TRINITY COLL           28:24.6   99             
100 Gu, Banff                 03 ST. ANDREW'S           28:31.8  100             
101 Clair, Lucan              03 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       28:51.4  101             
102 Cameron, Ross                ALBERT COLLEGE         29:30.6  102             
103 Zhang, Jason              03 ST. ANDREW'S           29:44.4  103             
104 Yu, Wellesley             03 LAKEFIELD CO           29:55.0  104             
105 Conrad, Aidan             03 BAYVIEW GLEN           30:49.1  105             
106 Yasui, Hiroki             03 ST. ANDREW'S           31:05.0  106             
107 Zhao, Paul                03 ST. ANDREW'S           34:19.7  107             
108 Khan, Matheen             03 ST. ANDREW'S           34:51.4  108             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            19    1    4    6    8                         
      Total Time:  1:15:02.40                                                    
         Average:    18:45.60                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      51    7   11   14   19                         
      Total Time:  1:17:46.00                                                    
         Average:    19:26.50                                                    
   3 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        67    3   12   24   28                         
      Total Time:  1:18:58.30                                                    
         Average:    19:44.58                                                    
   4 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     106   21   23   25   37                         
      Total Time:  1:21:54.10                                                    
         Average:    20:28.53                                                    
   5 GLEBE CI OTTAWA B           107   16   18   29   44                         
      Total Time:  1:21:33.70                                                    
         Average:    20:23.43                                                    
   6 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        170    5   40   61   64                         
      Total Time:  1:26:51.40                                                    
         Average:    21:42.85                                                    
   7 DE LA SALLE A               183   15   46   59   63                         
      Total Time:  1:27:40.40                                                    
         Average:    21:55.10                                                    
   8 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE        203   34   41   55   73                         
      Total Time:  1:29:39.40                                                    
         Average:    22:24.85                                                    
   9 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       210   47   53   54   56                         
      Total Time:  1:30:10.60                                                    
         Average:    22:32.65                                                    
  10 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      267   51   60   77   79                         
      Total Time:  1:34:52.40                                                    
         Average:    23:43.10                                                    
  11 DE LA SALLE B               282   67   70   71   74                         
      Total Time:  1:36:06.90                                                    
         Average:    24:01.73                                                    
  12 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        317   69   78   81   89                         
      Total Time:  1:39:42.80                                                    
         Average:    24:55.70                                                    
  13 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      328   52   84   93   99                         
      Total Time:  1:43:35.50                                                    
         Average:    25:53.88                                                    
  14 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      344   83   85   86   90                         
      Total Time:  1:43:46.20                                                    
         Average:    25:56.55                                                    
  15 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      406   97  100  103  106                         
      Total Time:  1:57:07.40                                                    
         Average:    29:16.85                                                    
  16 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         600   13   22   65  500                         
  17 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       608    9   33   66  500                         
  18 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE       625   38   39   48  500                         
  19 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       633   26   35   72  500                         
  20 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON         639    2   57   80  500                         
  21 HOLY CROSS PTBO             643   42   43   58  500                         
  22 DE LA SALLE                 738   75   76   87  500                         
  23 CAMPBELLFORD DHS            786   91   94  101  500                         
  24 ST. PETER'S PTBO           1044   17   27  500  500                         
  25 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1056   20   36  500  500                         
  26 THOMAS A. STEWART- PTBO    1077   32   45  500  500                         
  27 COBOURG C. I.              1106   10   96  500  500                         
  28 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1135   31  104  500  500                         
  29 BAYVIEW GLEN               1135   30  105  500  500                         
  30 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1141   49   92  500  500                         
  31 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1215  107  108  500  500                         
  32 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1550   50  500  500  500                         
  33 PAUL DWYER CHS             1562   62  500  500  500                         
  34 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1568   68  500  500  500                         
  35 KENNER COLLEGIATE PTBO     1582   82  500  500  500                         
  36 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1588   88  500  500  500                         
  37 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1595   95  500  500  500                         
  38 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1598   98  500  500  500                         
  39 ALBERT COLLEGE             1602  102  500  500  500