Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           TCS Invite 2018 - 9/19/2018                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 14-15 5k Run CC Junior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Strain, Molly             03 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        20:35.9    1             
  2 Heffernan-wilker, Anna-s     GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:05.0    2             
  3 Bialowas, Ivy                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:23.4    3             
  4 Grossman, Kyra            03 CRESTWOOD PREP         22:06.0    4             
  5 Nelson, Keyara            03 BAYSIDE BELL           22:32.5    5             
  6 Cunningham, Sophie        03 COBOURG C. I.          22:39.0    6             
  7 Wood, Sophy               03 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        22:57.4    7             
  8 Arthur, Olivia               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:59.4    8             
  9 Ferguson, Erin            03 COBOURG C. I.          23:22.2    9             
 10 Metuzals, Kali               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        23:34.7   10             
 11 Brown, Taylor                DUNBARTON              23:46.8   11             
 12 Gardiner, Zoe                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        23:52.8   12             
 13 Wallace, Teighan             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:09.6   13             
 14 Powell, Taylor               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:23.2   14             
 15 Hornell, Annabelle        03 BAYSIDE BELL           24:25.1   15             
 16 Faith, Campbell           03 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       24:26.9   16             
 17 Rival, Ella               03 CRESTWOOD PREP         24:39.4   17             
 18 Wood, Ella                   GLEBE CI OTTAWA        24:48.6   18             
 19 Andree, Hedvig            03 DE LA SALLE            25:07.1   19             
 20 Moore, Bridget               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        25:10.7   20             
 21 Thomas, Lilli                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        25:24.3   21             
 22 Martinez, Emily              KENNER                 25:49.2   22             
 23 Miller, Fiona             03 TRINITY COLL           25:50.0   23             
 24 Glover, Shannon           03 ST. PETER'S PTBO       26:12.3   24             
 25 Newberry, Morgan             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:16.8   25             
 26 Martin, Kaia              03 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        26:58.0   26             
 27 Manlow, Emily             03 BAYSIDE BELL           27:02.2   27             
 28 James, Alexis             03 RND KINGSTON           27:04.0   28             
 29 Wright, Elena                TRINITY COLL           27:16.5   29             
 30 Durant, Ainsley              THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    27:21.6   30             
 31 Teno, Abby                03 PORT HOPE HI           27:24.3   31             
 32 Schmoll, Lydia               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    27:25.8   32             
 33 Tromp, Kira                  EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    27:44.4   33             
 34 Ruth, Marissa             03 TASS PTBO              27:56.7   34             
 35 Ferrante, Venessa         03 RIDLEY COLLEGE         28:05.8   35             
 36 Taylor, Maya              03 ST. PETER'S PTBO       28:43.3   36             
 37 Waite, Thalia             03 DE LA SALLE            28:55.4   37             
 38 Blair, Olivia             03 BAYSIDE BELL           28:57.1   38             
 39 Bakocs, Jessica           03 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       29:01.6   39             
 40 Blakely, Aislyn              THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    29:09.9   40             
 41 Valient-fraser, Annabell  03 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        29:25.8   41             
 42 Reid-calder, Skye         03 DE LA SALLE            30:51.6   42             
 43 Briand, Lily                 HOLY CROSS PTBO        31:13.5   43             
 44 Jones, Marissa               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    31:27.3   44             
 45 Farmer, Tierney           03 O'NEILL COLL           31:44.8   45             
 46 Grierson, Katie           03 DE LA SALLE            31:53.0   46             
 47 Steiginga, Lyana          03 BAYSIDE BELL           32:00.0   47             
 48 Comery, Adeline           03 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       32:13.2   48             
 49 Fingas, Zoe                  TRINITY COLL           33:34.3   49             
 50 Dufresne, Clara              THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    34:22.0   50             
 51 Curtis, Brooke               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    35:30.2   51             
 52 Malloy, Grace                HOLY CROSS PTBO        35:32.6   52             
 53 Lacey, Marissa               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    36:41.6   53             
 54 Mohamed, Ilana            04 LAKEFIELD CO           39:00.9   54             
 55 Moledina, Laura           03 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       43:30.6   55             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            27    2    3   10   12                         
      Total Time:  1:29:55.90                                                    
         Average:    22:28.98                                                    
   2 ADAM SCOTT PTBO              75    1    7   26   41                         
      Total Time:  1:39:57.10                                                    
         Average:    24:59.28                                                    
   3 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A        79    8   14   25   32                         
      Total Time:  1:41:05.20                                                    
         Average:    25:16.30                                                    
   4 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE A    85    5   15   27   38                         
      Total Time:  1:42:56.90                                                    
         Average:    25:44.23                                                    
   5 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       127   13   30   40   44                         
      Total Time:  1:52:08.40                                                    
         Average:    28:02.10                                                    
   6 DE LA SALLE                 144   19   37   42   46                         
      Total Time:  1:56:47.10                                                    
         Average:    29:11.78                                                    
   7 GLEBE CI OTTAWA             559   18   20   21  500                         
   8 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      601   23   29   49  500                         
   9 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU     619   16   48   55  500                         
  10 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS         654   50   51   53  500                         
  11 COBOURG C. I.              1015    6    9  500  500                         
  12 CRESTWOOD PREP             1021    4   17  500  500                         
  13 ST. PETER'S PTBO           1060   24   36  500  500                         
  14 HOLY CROSS PTBO            1095   43   52  500  500                         
  15 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1511   11  500  500  500                         
  16 KENNER COLLEGIATE PTBO     1522   22  500  500  500                         
  17 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1528   28  500  500  500                         
  18 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1531   31  500  500  500                         
  19 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1533   33  500  500  500                         
  20 THOMAS A. STEWART- PTBO    1534   34  500  500  500                         
  21 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1535   35  500  500  500                         
  22 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1539   39  500  500  500                         
  23 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE OSHA    1545   45  500  500  500                         
  24 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE    1547   47  500  500  500                         
  25 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1554   54  500  500  500