Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           TCS Invite 2018 - 9/19/2018                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 4k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Choi, Nicholas               ST. MICHAEL'           16:12.1    1             
  2 Dimonte, Daniel              ST. MICHAEL'           16:27.4    2             
  3 Loftus, Kinan                ST. MICHAEL'           16:46.5    3             
  4 Roy, Max                     ST. MICHAEL'           16:50.2    4             
  5 Wright, Will                 ST. MICHAEL'           16:54.9    5             
  6 Plant, Nathan                THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:01.3    6             
  7 Waddington, Oliver           GLEBE CI OTTAWA        17:04.3    7             
  8 White, Graydon               ST. MICHAEL'           17:14.1    8             
  9 Dhanoa, Shan                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:21.1    9             
 10 Fairhead, Thomas             GLEBE CI OTTAWA        17:21.8   10             
 11 O'Meara, Sean             04 RND KINGSTON           17:24.6   11             
 12 Levitt, Rj                   CRESCENT SCHOOL        17:31.3   12             
 13 Larson, Thomas            04 LAKEFIELD CO           17:33.6   13             
 14 Haire, Marcus                ST. MICHAEL'           17:35.9   14             
 15 Bougadis, Joshua          05 UPPER CC               17:38.8   15             
 16 Cowan, Connor             04 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    17:47.1   16             
 17 Cameron, James            04 BAYSIDE BELL           17:48.7   17             
 18 Macleod, Hamish              ADAM SCOTT PTBO        17:49.9   18             
 19 Burn, Caleb               04 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       18:01.6   19             
 20 Kuchera, Chase            04 AND WHITBY             18:04.7   20             
 21 Harrison, Max                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:07.9   21             
 22 White, Matthew               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:09.2   22             
 23 Workan, Jack                 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       18:10.3   23             
 24 Vrooman, Luke                TRINITY COLL           18:11.9   24             
 25 Nowlan, Reilly               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:13.4   25             
 26 Hoogwerf, Dyllan             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:14.8   26             
 27 Goulden, Max              04 ESIDE                  18:22.9   27             
 28 Strayanon, Philippe          ST. MICHAEL'           18:25.7   28             
 29 Currie, Owen                 ST. MICHAEL'           18:28.3   29             
 30 Woloshin, Walter             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:29.6   30             
 31 Weber, Eric                  GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:30.4   31             
 32 Welburn, Toby                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:32.3   32             
 33 Hedderson, Drayden        04 ALLL SAINTS            18:32.9   33             
 34 Schieman, 2004               TRINITY COLL           18:39.1   34             
 35 Farrell, Connor           04 BAYSIDE BELL           18:44.9   35             
 36 Strachan, Jeremy             GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:46.7   36             
 37 Mcfadden, Aiden              THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:48.7   37             
 38 Atkins, Connor               CRESCENT SCHOOL        18:50.6   38             
 39 Bunker, Charlie              CRESCENT SCHOOL        18:56.0   39             
 40 Chen, Matthew                CRESCENT SCHOOL        18:56.8   40             
 41 Wijeysundera, Sunil       04 BAYVIEW GLEN           19:02.2   41             
 42 Cobb, James               04 ST. MARY'S H           19:06.7   42             
 43 Jack, Malcolmm            04 COBOURG C. I.          19:09.3   43             
 44 Mccreadie, Ian            04 UPPER CC               19:12.0   44             
 45 Desislet, Michael            MAXWELL HEIG           19:12.8   45             
 46 Woodbury, Sean            04 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     19:13.7   46             
 47 Sabapathy, Dylan             ST. MICHAEL'           19:14.3   47             
 48 Watts, Adam               04 DE LA SALLE            19:20.9   48             
 49 Dimmoch, Connor              ST. MICHAEL'           19:23.7   49             
 50 Sharpe, Jacob             04 PAUL DWYER CHS         19:38.4   50             
 51 Sconza, Gianluca          04 DE LA SALLE            19:39.4   51             
 52 Conway, Spencer              MAXWELL HEIG           19:43.0   52             
 53 Ball, Jacob               04 RND KINGSTON           19:45.4   53             
 54 Vanness, Jake                KENNER                 19:45.7   54             
 55 Rende, Francesco          04 UPPER CC               19:46.9   55             
 56 Brackenbury, Charlie      04 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       19:53.3   56             
 57 Masonn, Jones                THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:56.9   57             
 58 Iacobacci, Jeremy         00 UPPER CC               19:59.2   58             
 59 Beatty, Jack              04 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     20:00.3   59             
 60 Barrett, Elijah              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:01.9   60             
 61 Edelist, Jamie            04 UPPER CC               20:14.5   61             
 62 Cui, Steven                  CRESCENT SCHOOL        20:15.3   62             
 63 Lu, Daniel                04 UPPER CC               20:23.0   63             
 64 Scholey, Simon            04 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        20:24.2   64             
 65 Valkeapaa, Aapo              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:32.7   65             
 66 Fox, Noah                    ST. MICHAEL'           20:40.1   66             
 67 Hu, Hugo                     CRESCENT SCHOOL        20:42.2   67             
 68 Mcintyre, Evan            04 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       20:44.1   68             
 69 Khounvongsa, Newton          TRINITY COLL           20:45.7   69             
 70 Whalen, Braden               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:47.5   70             
 71 Shiu, Wyeth                  CRESCENT SCHOOL        20:54.7   71             
 72 Hetherington, Jack           CRESCENT SCHOOL        21:03.3   72             
 73 Liu, Jaden                04 UPPER CC               21:06.9   73             
 74 White, Matthew            04 COBOURG C. I.          21:16.3   74             
 75 Henry, Samuel                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:27.6   75             
 76 Rowe, Chancelor           04 COBOURG C. I.          21:38.2   76             
 77 Shepstone, Jacob             HOLY CROSS PTBO        21:39.8   77             
 78 Boyd, Pi                  04 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:53.7   78             
 79 Bryson, Cian              04 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:55.5   79             
 80 Liu, Charlie                 CRESCENT SCHOOL        21:58.3   80             
 81 Steenburg, Tyson          04 O'NEILL COLL           21:59.4   81             
 82 Sumners, Phoenix          04 PORT HOPE HI           22:14.2   82             
 83 Van Kuren, Aaron          04 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       22:18.5   83             
 84 Kraay, Alex               04 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     22:23.1   84             
 85 Lamb, Brett               04 AND WHITBY             22:25.5   85             
 86 Cheng, Minh                  CRESCENT SCHOOL        22:33.3   86             
 87 Poulton, Gavin            04 AND WHITBY             22:35.1   87             
 88 Macinnis, William         04 BAYVIEW GLEN           22:36.2   88             
 89 Kightley, Solomon         04 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        22:44.1   89             
 90 Fremont, Noah             04 BAYVIEW GLEN           22:47.5   90             
 91 Oreopoulos, Dimitrios     04 UPPER CC               22:48.1   91             
 92 Wood, David               04 UPPER CC               22:49.7   92             
 93 De Florentiis, Matteo     04 DE LA SALLE            22:51.6   93             
 94 Cardinal, Nathaniel       04 PORT HOPE HI           22:52.0   94             
 95 Wang, Brad                04 RIDLEY COLLEGE         22:52.4   95             
 96 Mckay, Cameron               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:53.7   96             
 97 Paluch, Henry             04 ST. ANDREW'S           23:07.0   97             
 98 Wang, Harry                  TRINITY COLL           23:23.4   98             
 99 Kim, Jackie                  CRESCENT SCHOOL        23:28.4   99             
100 Shepherd, Marius             TRINITY COLL           23:30.1  100             
101 Rebollo, Javier           04 DE LA SALLE            23:44.2  101             
102 Darkwa, Abeiku            04 DE LA SALLE            23:45.0  102             
103 Wealch, Mateo             04 LAKEFIELD CO           23:46.7  103             
104 Boileau, Kaleb               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:00.9  104             
105 Jack, Jack                   ALBERT COLLEGE         24:03.5  105             
106 Thomson, Luke             04 DE LA SALLE            24:04.3  106             
107 Speksnider, Avery         04 COBOURG C. I.          24:13.9  107             
108 Zezos, Apostolos          04 UPPER CC               24:21.9  108             
109 Vernon, Gideon            04 RIDLEY COLLEGE         24:30.3  109             
110 Coleman, Brandon             DUNBARTON              24:39.8  110             
111 Wilson, Oliver            05 UPPER CC               24:45.7  111             
112 Morton, Wylie                THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:59.0  112             
113 Newhook, Alex             04 PAUL DWYER CHS         25:03.0  113             
114 Talasila, Uday               TRINITY COLL           25:13.6  114             
115 Black, Ben                   HOLY CROSS PTBO        25:34.4  115             
116 Mccurdy, Isaiah              ALBERT COLLEGE         25:41.9  116             
117 Ateljevic, Stefan         04 UPPER CC               25:49.9  117             
118 Pettersone, Liam             KENNER                 26:27.0  118             
119 Bingley-mitchell, Ashden  04 BAYSIDE BELL           26:52.2  119             
120 Giles, Simon              04 BAYSIDE BELL           26:53.5  120             
121 Wang, John                02 ST. ANDREW'S           27:15.7  121             
122 Cavanaugh, Jacob          03 COBOURG C. I.          28:41.9  122             
123 Hepburn, Calum            04 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     29:00.9  123             
124 Dean, Josh                03 COBOURG C. I.          29:42.7  124             
125 Gonzalez, Gustavo         04 ST. ANDREW'S           30:03.4  125             
126 Marchant, Nicholas           ST. MICHAEL'           30:38.4  126             
127 Chan, Carton                 ALBERT COLLEGE         30:43.1  127             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      10    1    2    3    4                         
      Total Time:  1:06:16.20                                                    
         Average:    16:34.05                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      55    5    8   14   28                         
      Total Time:  1:10:10.60                                                    
         Average:    17:32.65                                                    
   3 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        62    6    9   22   25                         
      Total Time:  1:10:45.00                                                    
         Average:    17:41.25                                                    
   4 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            69    7   10   21   31                         
      Total Time:  1:11:04.40                                                    
         Average:    17:46.10                                                    
   5 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           129   12   38   39   40                         
      Total Time:  1:14:14.70                                                    
         Average:    18:33.68                                                    
   6 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       150   26   30   37   57                         
      Total Time:  1:15:30.00                                                    
         Average:    18:52.50                                                    
   7 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      172   15   44   55   58                         
      Total Time:  1:16:36.90                                                    
         Average:    19:09.23                                                    
   8 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     191   29   47   49   66                         
      Total Time:  1:17:46.40                                                    
         Average:    19:26.60                                                    
   9 GLEBE CI OTTAWA B           193   32   36   60   65                         
      Total Time:  1:17:53.60                                                    
         Average:    19:28.40                                                    
  10 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    225   24   34   69   98                         
      Total Time:  1:21:00.10                                                    
         Average:    20:15.03                                                    
  11 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        262   46   59   78   79                         
      Total Time:  1:23:03.20                                                    
         Average:    20:45.80                                                    
  12 CRESCENT SCHOOL B           272   62   67   71   72                         
      Total Time:  1:22:55.50                                                    
         Average:    20:43.88                                                    
  13 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      288   61   63   73   91                         
      Total Time:  1:24:32.50                                                    
         Average:    21:08.13                                                    
  14 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE     291   17   35  119  120                         
      Total Time:  1:30:19.30                                                    
         Average:    22:34.83                                                    
  15 DE LA SALLE A               293   48   51   93  101                         
      Total Time:  1:25:36.10                                                    
         Average:    21:24.03                                                    
  16 COBOURG C. I. A             300   43   74   76  107                         
      Total Time:  1:26:17.70                                                    
         Average:    21:34.43                                                    
  17 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS C       382   70   96  104  112                         
      Total Time:  1:32:41.10                                                    
         Average:    23:10.28                                                    
  18 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE C      428   92  108  111  117                         
      Total Time:  1:37:47.20                                                    
         Average:    24:26.80                                                    
  19 CAMPBELLFORD DHS            658   19   56   83  500                         
  20 ADAM SCOTT PTBO             671   18   64   89  500                         
  21 ANDERSON CVI- WHITBY        692   20   85   87  500                         
  22 BAYVIEW GLEN                719   41   88   90  500                         
  23 CRESCENT SCHOOL             765   80   86   99  500                         
  24 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE        843   97  121  125  500                         
  25 ALBERT COLLEGE              848  105  116  127  500                         
  26 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1064   11   53  500  500                         
  27 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU    1091   23   68  500  500                         
  28 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1097   45   52  500  500                         
  29 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1116   13  103  500  500                         
  30 PAUL DWYER CHS             1163   50  113  500  500                         
  31 KENNER COLLEGIATE PTBO     1172   54  118  500  500                         
  32 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1176   82   94  500  500                         
  33 HOLY CROSS PTBO            1192   77  115  500  500                         
  34 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1204   95  109  500  500                         
  35 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1207   84  123  500  500                         
  36 DE LA SALLE                1208  102  106  500  500                         
  37 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1214  100  114  500  500                         
  38 COBOURG C. I.              1246  122  124  500  500                         
  39 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1516   16  500  500  500                         
  40 EASTSIDE S.S. BELLEVILL    1527   27  500  500  500                         
  41 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1533   33  500  500  500                         
  42 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG      1542   42  500  500  500                         
  43 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1575   75  500  500  500                         
  44 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE OSHA    1581   81  500  500  500                         
  45 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1610  110  500  500  500                         
  46 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE      1626  126  500  500  500