Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           TCS Invite 2018 - 9/19/2018                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 4k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 May, Anna                 04 TASS PTBO              18:11.1    1             
  2 Linde-elmhirst, Nadiya    04 TASS PTBO              18:16.2    2             
  3 Macdonald, Cara              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:16.9    3             
  4 Hanning, Edith            04 CRESTWOOD PREP         18:42.6    4             
  5 Mackenzie, Dallis            EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:45.2    5             
  6 Johnson, Hilary           04 COBOURG C. I.          19:00.6    6             
  7 Mcshane, Reese            04 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    19:01.9    7             
  8 Ryan, Nicole              04 RND KINGSTON           19:07.0    8             
  9 Crawford, Maggie             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:38.4    9             
 10 Mcfadden, Morgan          04 ST. PETER'S PTBO       19:51.7   10             
 11 Adams, Taylor             04 BAYSIDE BELL           20:02.6   11             
 12 Nyenga, Nia               04 AND WHITBY             20:11.6   12             
 13 Foley, Mandy              04 ST. PETER'S PTBO       20:29.8   13             
 14 Garside, Mackenzie        04 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       20:35.2   14             
 15 Griffin, Haley            04 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       20:44.0   15             
 16 Mock, Kendal              04 COBOURG C. I.          20:51.0   16             
 17 Jones, Ali                04 ST. PETER'S PTBO       20:58.6   17             
 18 Deck, Danica              04 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        21:11.2   18             
 19 Whtielaw, Laurel          04 COBOURG C. I.          21:13.6   19             
 20 Hurst, Freya                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:25.5   20             
 21 Turcotte, Callie             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:27.9   21             
 22 Goss, Lily                04 RND KINGSTON           21:35.4   22             
 23 Nowlan, Maddy                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:35.8   23             
 24 Winterbottom, Chloe       04 RIDLEY COLLEGE         21:37.5   24             
 25 James, Olivia             04 RND KINGSTON           21:38.0   25             
 26 Dyment, Kaiya                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:01.4   26             
 27 Herrington, Lexie            EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:26.0   27             
 28 Reynolds, Lily            04 TASS PTBO              22:40.4   28             
 29 Therrien, Gracie             HOLY CROSS PTBO        22:46.8   29             
 30 Haseeb, Alisha            04 ESIDE                  22:56.3   30             
 31 Yeldon, Lydia                THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:06.9   31             
 32 Payne, Kiley                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:07.5   32             
 33 Steele, Anika                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        23:08.6   33             
 34 Berry, Chloe                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:17.0   34             
 35 Knudson, Rose                THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:25.4   35             
 36 Tofts, Madeliene          04 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    23:27.0   36             
 37 Macfarlane, Serena        04 COBOURG C. I.          23:34.7   37             
 38 Peterson, Alexis          04 LAKEFIELD CO           23:36.3   38             
 39 Urbach, Nora              04 COBOURG C. I.          23:39.8   39             
 40 Gill, Krysia                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:44.8   40             
 41 Godbille-cardona, Mariso  04 ES MARIE RIVIER        23:48.3   41             
 42 Pickell-topale, Sophia       TRINITY COLL           23:49.5   42             
 43 Fischer, Abigail          04 COBOURG C. I.          23:56.5   43             
 44 Wilkins, Mary             04 O'NEILL COLL           23:56.9   44             
 45 Brown, Aryanna            04 ES MARIE RIVIER        24:02.8   45             
 46 Low, Rachel               04 BAYVIEW GLEN           24:26.8   46             
 47 Nakamachi-rozwadowsk, La  04 DE LA SALLE            24:41.6   47             
 48 Costa, Sarah              04 DE LA SALLE            24:55.9   48             
 49 Lay, Emily                   EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:38.4   49             
 50 Gavin, Makayla               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:00.4   50             
 51 Young, Trinity               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:07.0   51             
 52 De Tommaso, Elena         04 DE LA SALLE            26:21.3   52             
 53 Closs, Madison            01 PAUL DWYER CHS         26:46.3   53             
 54 D'Ambrosi, Sofia          04 DE LA SALLE            27:03.1   54             
 55 Nam, Amy                  04 BAYVIEW GLEN           27:14.5   55             
 56 Fung, Jacqueline          04 BAYVIEW GLEN           27:44.2   56             
 57 Green, Hannah                HOLY CROSS PTBO        27:52.6   57             
 58 Guerra, Pamela            03 LAKEFIELD CO           27:57.1   58             
 59 Saunders, Angie           04 BAYSIDE BELL           27:57.5   59             
 60 Evertsen, Sarah           04 COBOURG C. I.          30:07.3   60             
 61 Tieu, Misha               04 ES MARIE RIVIER        30:40.6   61             
 62 Loganadhan, Cara          04 DE LA SALLE            30:50.2   62             
 63 Jiao, Jialing             04 BAYVIEW GLEN           31:30.9   63             
 64 Morra, Lilly              04 PAUL DWYER CHS         33:24.2   64             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 COBOURG C. I. A              78    6   16   19   37                         
      Total Time:  1:24:39.90                                                    
         Average:    21:09.98                                                    
   2 GLEBE CI OTTAWA              79    3   20   23   33                         
      Total Time:  1:24:26.80                                                    
         Average:    21:06.70                                                    
   3 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A        92    5   26   27   34                         
      Total Time:  1:26:29.60                                                    
         Average:    21:37.40                                                    
   4 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        93    9   21   31   32                         
      Total Time:  1:27:20.70                                                    
         Average:    21:50.18                                                    
   5 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       176   35   40   50   51                         
      Total Time:  1:39:17.60                                                    
         Average:    24:49.40                                                    
   6 DE LA SALLE A               201   47   48   52   54                         
      Total Time:  1:43:01.90                                                    
         Average:    25:45.48                                                    
   7 BAYVIEW GLEN                220   46   55   56   63                         
      Total Time:  1:50:56.40                                                    
         Average:    27:44.10                                                    
   8 THOMAS A. STEWART- PTBO     531    1    2   28  500                         
   9 ST. PETER'S PTBO            540   10   13   17  500                         
  10 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       555    8   22   25  500                         
  11 COBOURG C. I.               642   39   43   60  500                         
  12 E S CATHOLIQUE MARIE RI     647   41   45   61  500                         
  13 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU    1029   14   15  500  500                         
  14 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1043    7   36  500  500                         
  15 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE    1070   11   59  500  500                         
  16 HOLY CROSS PTBO            1086   29   57  500  500                         
  17 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1096   38   58  500  500                         
  18 PAUL DWYER CHS             1117   53   64  500  500                         
  19 CRESTWOOD PREP             1504    4  500  500  500                         
  20 ANDERSON CVI- WHITBY       1512   12  500  500  500                         
  21 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1518   18  500  500  500                         
  22 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1524   24  500  500  500                         
  23 EASTSIDE S.S. BELLEVILL    1530   30  500  500  500                         
  24 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1542   42  500  500  500                         
  25 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE OSHA    1544   44  500  500  500                         
  26 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1549   49  500  500  500                         
  27 DE LA SALLE                1562   62  500  500  500