Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           TCS Invite 2018 - 9/19/2018                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 16-19 6k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hollinger, Jake              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:30.1    1             
  2 Sanger, Adam                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:41.7    2             
  3 Pribaz, Connor               CRESCENT SCHOOL        21:05.4    3             
  4 Walsh, Liam               02 BAYSIDE BELL           21:13.5    4             
  5 Fast, Joe                 02 RIDGEMONT HS OTTAWA    21:26.1    5             
  6 Bembenek, Jakub              ST. MICHAEL'           21:26.4    6             
  7 Dean, Patrick             02 AND WHITBY             21:30.3    7             
  8 Lee, Anson                   CRESCENT SCHOOL        21:37.3    8             
  9 Mcgarvey, Rory            02 NCC BELLEVILLE         21:44.6    9             
 10 Ireland, Jack             02 BAYSIDE BELL           22:01.1   10             
 11 Balk, Josh                02 AND WHITBY             22:31.6   11             
 12 Cox, Will                 01 COLONEL BY- OTTAWA     22:34.1   12             
 13 Gill, David                  THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:34.6   13             
 14 Cottam, Matt              01 ST. PETER'S PTBO       22:37.1   14             
 15 Jones, Mason                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:47.3   15             
 16 Taylor, Max               00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    22:56.1   16             
 17 Birchard, Matt            01 ESIDE                  22:59.1   17             
 18 Lidlow, Cole                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:02.7   18             
 19 Adorante, Allessandro     01 ST. MICHAEL'           23:04.9   19             
 20 O'Meara, Stephen          02 RND KINGSTON           23:20.7   20             
 21 Benson, Graydon           01 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:32.5   21             
 22 Taylor, Greg              02 AND WHITBY             23:43.7   22             
 23 Read, Koby                02 ST. MARY'S H           23:45.9   23             
 24 Crawford, Ethan              THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:52.8   24             
 25 Scarr-crosmas, Benny         EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:03.8   25             
 26 Tripp, Joseph             02 RND KINGSTON           24:13.0   26             
 27 Tareke, Yared             02 IMMACULTA- OTTAWA      24:18.7   27             
 28 Eastmond, Nathan          02 AND WHITBY             24:25.2   28             
 29 Brown, Mason                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:31.6   29             
 30 Crowe, Kyle                  EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:33.5   30             
 31 Givogue, Ethan               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:35.6   31             
 32 Hood, Scott               01 ST. ANDREW'S           24:39.9   32             
 33 Vyse, Will                02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:45.9   33             
 34 Noble, John               01 TASS PTBO              24:49.1   34             
 35 Barkway, David            02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:53.3   35             
 36 Boughner, Scott           02 TRINITY COLL           25:00.7   36             
 37 Grier, Willem             01 ST. ANDREW'S           25:04.9   37             
 38 Wadds, Charlie            02 TRINITY COLL           25:07.2   38             
 39 Sayles, Keegan            02 LAKEFIELD CO           25:07.5   39             
 40 Middleton, Tyler             DUNBARTON              25:07.9   40             
 41 Iqbal, Huzaifa            02 AND WHITBY             25:09.8   41             
 42 Blanchard, Jordan            THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:31.4   42             
 43 Wachtel, Ethan            02 BAYVIEW GLEN           25:33.9   43             
 44 Hickmott, Sebastian       02 DE LA SALLE            25:39.2   44             
 45 Rostek, Matthew           01 RND KINGSTON           25:40.2   45             
 46 Bartlett, Joel               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:41.0   46             
 47 Gunter, Sam               02 ST. PETER'S PTBO       25:41.3   47             
 48 Lane, Tom                    GLEBE CI OTTAWA        25:49.9   48             
 49 Scholey, Brayden          00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        25:50.2   49             
 50 Van Den Heuvel, Noah      02 ST. MARY'S H           26:02.9   50             
 51 Watson, Spencer           06 PORT HOPE HI           26:03.2   51             
 52 Wang 1, Michael           02 ST. ANDREW'S           26:04.4   52             
 53 Gibson, Tanner               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:05.9   53             
 54 Noh, Chris                02 UPPER CC               26:10.6   54             
 55 Knezevic, Stefan          01 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     26:13.3   55             
 56 Mcleish, Angus            01 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     26:14.6   56             
 57 Maccready, Fionn          01 DE LA SALLE            26:21.7   57             
 58 Laslop, Matthew           02 CRESTWOOD PREP         26:22.7   58             
 59 Leyne, Aidan              02 DE LA SALLE            26:24.7   59             
 60 Sparks, Ethan             02 COBOURG C. I.          26:25.0   60             
 61 Hayden, Mitchell             GLEBE CI OTTAWA        26:25.4   61             
 62 Lupenette, Thomas         02 BAYSIDE BELL           26:27.6   62             
 63 Turcotte, Josh            02 COBOURG C. I.          26:30.4   63             
 64 Woods, Clayton            02 MAXWELL HEIG           26:32.8   64             
 65 Bischoff, Aidan           02 ST. MICHAEL'           26:38.4   65             
 66 Mackenzie, Dillon            DUNBARTON              26:42.4   66             
 67 Morgan, Austin            01 ESIDE                  26:43.4   67             
 68 Hill, Spencer             01 ST. PETER'S PTBO       26:43.8   68             
 69 Mcfadden, Finlay          02 ESIDE                  26:58.9   69             
 70 Dubeau, Joshua            02 COBOURG C. I.          27:04.4   70             
 71 Ashton, Josh                 MAXWELL HEIG           27:06.3   71             
 72 Leon, Hudson              02 UPPER CC               27:19.8   72             
 73 D'Ambrosi, Christian      01 DE LA SALLE            27:23.6   73             
 74 Martin, Gordie            01 ST. MARY'S H           27:25.6   74             
 75 Macmurray-ramsay, Mason   02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     27:26.1   75             
 76 Walford, Matthew          02 DE LA SALLE            27:27.0   76             
 77 Mirijello, Julian         01 ST. MICHAEL'           27:33.0   77             
 78 Allen, Ben                   CRESCENT SCHOOL        27:37.8   78             
 79 Bedi, Harman                 MAXWELL HEIG           27:38.3   79             
 80 Tromp, Kole                  EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    27:38.6   80             
 81 Hickey, Ben               00 ST. PETER'S PTBO       27:47.0   81             
 82 Keary, Sam                01 COBOURG C. I.          27:49.5   82             
 83 Youssef, Andrew           01 TRINITY COLL           27:51.3   83             
 84 Mutura, N'Ganga              ST. MICHAEL'           27:51.6   84             
 85 Cheung, Kit                  TRINITY COLL           27:53.1   85             
 86 Turnbull, Ryan               CRESCENT SCHOOL        27:59.4   86             
 87 Adolphe, Christopher      02 UPPER CC               28:05.9   87             
 88 Cabezudo, Mario           02 COBOURG C. I.          28:16.3   88             
 89 Pocock, Reilly               ST. MARY'S H           28:21.6   89             
 90 Iijima, Joe                  CRESCENT SCHOOL        28:25.6   90             
 91 Larsen, Alec              02 PORT HOPE HI           28:27.8   91             
 92 Bozdag, Sinan             00 RIDLEY COLLEGE         28:28.2   92             
 93 Atkinson, Adam            02 BAYVIEW GLEN           28:29.8   93             
 94 Labriola, Lucas           02 PAUL DWYER CHS         28:30.6   94             
 95 Brown, Aiyan              02 O'NEILL COLL           28:32.9   95             
 96 Wannamaker, Braden           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:46.1   96             
 97 Hughes, Jonathan             HOLY CROSS PTBO        28:47.1   97             
 98 Davies, Chaz                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        28:52.7   98             
 99 Xu, Jonathan              02 TRINITY COLL           28:56.7   99             
100 Grimm, Gavin                 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        28:57.1  100             
101 King Simpson, Andrew      02 COBOURG C. I.          29:00.2  101             
102 Doherty, Ethan               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        29:02.1  102             
103 Van Nostrand, William     02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     29:02.7  103             
104 Woodward, Nathan          02 COBOURG C. I.          29:06.0  104             
105 Pereira, Diego            03 ALLL SAINTS            29:07.4  105             
106 Yang, Fan                 00 TRINITY COLL           29:11.6  106             
107 Lynch, Ethan              02 COBOURG C. I.          29:12.7  107             
108 Mcilroy, Will             01 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     29:17.6  108             
109 Newall, James             02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     29:18.1  109             
110 Liu, Chris                01 ST. ANDREW'S           29:18.4  110             
111 Turnbull, Nick               CRESCENT SCHOOL        29:37.0  111             
112 Roberto, Josh             01 PAUL DWYER CHS         29:38.3  112             
113 Jiminez Dominguez, Eugen  99 RIDLEY COLLEGE         29:40.8  113             
114 Hendry, Ethan             02 NORWOOD DHS            29:50.9  114             
115 Ezman, Xavier             02 DE LA SALLE            29:54.6  115             
116 Luebke, Timothy           02 TASS PTBO              29:56.7  116             
117 Hodges, Jack              02 LAKEFIELD CO           29:57.1  117             
118 Beattie, Jd               02 BAYVIEW GLEN           29:57.5  118             
119 Meyer, Merek                 MAXWELL HEIG           30:01.3  119             
120 Robitaille, Brayden       02 ST. PETER'S PTBO       30:02.6  120             
121 Drew, Elliot              01 COBOURG C. I.          30:13.0  121             
122 Rogers, Alan              02 BAYVIEW GLEN           30:13.3  122             
123 Fatola, Folarin           02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     30:20.6  123             
124 Palmer, Josh                 KENNER                 30:20.9  124             
125 Jin, Magnus               01 TRINITY COLL           30:24.8  125             
126 Ovenell, Justin           02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     30:34.5  126             
127 St. Goddard, William      02 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    30:34.9  127             
128 Jin, Tristan              02 TRINITY COLL           30:38.0  128             
129 Sutherland-pace, Ryan     02 ST. ANDREW'S           30:42.4  129             
130 Davis, Braeden            02 PORT HOPE HI           30:42.7  130             
131 Boldy, Ryan               02 AND WHITBY             30:43.1  131             
132 Murphy, Evan                 HOLY CROSS PTBO        30:44.5  132             
133 Gonidas, Troy                THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    30:56.7  133             
134 Magan, William            01 CRESTWOOD PREP         30:59.2  134             
135 Dreger, Benjamin          02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     31:04.8  135             
136 Burgess, Thomas           01 ST. MARY'S H           31:10.7  136             
137 Guo, Simon                01 UPPER CC               31:15.6  137             
138 Giroux, Cameron           02 COBOURG C. I.          31:32.2  138             
139 Dowson, Brody             02 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       31:37.2  139             
140 Xie, Jiarong              02 ST. ANDREW'S           31:40.9  140             
141 Luo, Neo                  00 UPPER CC               31:41.9  141             
142 Wu, Terry                 00 ST. ANDREW'S           31:42.5  142             
143 Meerkamper, Craig            CRESCENT SCHOOL        31:56.1  143             
144 Angermann, Jacob          02 NORWOOD DHS            31:58.0  144             
145 Knapp, Wyatt                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    31:58.3  145             
146 Scholey, Hunter           02 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        32:05.6  146             
147 Murray, Bowan             03 COBOURG C. I.          32:07.2  147             
148 Razavi Mastali, Ethan     02 DE LA SALLE            32:11.2  148             
149 Ellis, Gregory            01 DE LA SALLE            32:16.6  149             
150 Livingstone, Cole            KENNER                 32:18.8  150             
151 Malik, Samir              02 UPPER CC               32:28.4  151             
152 Cairns, Colby             01 ESIDE                  32:49.7  152             
153 Pyper, Eric               02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     32:56.5  153             
154 Soetikno, Daniel          02 ST. ANDREW'S           32:58.0  154             
155 Dennison, William         02 CRESTWOOD PREP         33:32.2  155             
156 Ambrosino, Jack           01 ST. MICHAEL'           33:33.6  156             
157 Smith, Lowell                KENNER                 33:38.1  157             
158 Togawa, Ryosuke           02 LAKEFIELD CO           33:46.9  158             
159 Sun, Billy                01 ST. ANDREW'S           33:58.0  159             
160 Lee, Elliott                 TRINITY COLL           34:02.2  160             
161 Horvath, Aaron            01 RIDLEY COLLEGE         34:04.4  161             
162 Toth, Patrick                HOLY CROSS PTBO        34:11.7  162             
163 Mckay, Joseph             04 PORT HOPE HI           34:13.7  163             
164 Yien, Justin              01 ST. ANDREW'S           34:14.1  164             
165 Dickson, Mason            02 COBOURG C. I.          34:52.9  165             
166 Munshi, Ali               01 O'NEILL COLL           35:16.8  166             
167 Martell, Noah             02 ST. MARY'S H           35:57.4  167             
168 Hussein, Yusein           02 BAYVIEW GLEN           35:59.2  168             
169 Carnegie, Luca            02 BAYVIEW GLEN           36:12.8  169             
170 Chen, Steven              02 ESIDE                  36:21.1  170             
171 Zalewski, Nicholas        01 DE LA SALLE            36:46.9  171             
172 Sversky, Daniel           03 ST. ANDREW'S           37:05.1  172             
173 Lutsyshen, Viktor         00 ALBERT COLLEGE         37:05.5  173             
174 Lai, Max                     TRINITY COLL           37:19.5  174             
175 Lazure, Zachary           01 PAUL DWYER CHS         37:19.9  175             
176 Nowak, Nathan             00 RND KINGSTON           37:50.2  176             
177 Macdonell, Connor         01 PAUL DWYER CHS         37:57.7  177             
178 Magan, Jack               02 CRESTWOOD PREP         39:30.3  178             
179 Giarrusso, Massimo        00 ST. ANDREW'S           39:32.4  179             
180 Liu, Jimmy                00 CRESTWOOD PREP         40:06.2  180             
181 Liu, Justin               01 ST. ANDREW'S           40:44.7  181             
182 Sloan, Fletcher              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        40:46.3  182             
183 Wang 2, Michael           02 ST. ANDREW'S           42:40.6  183             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ANDERSON CVI- WHITBY A       68    7   11   22   28                         
      Total Time:  1:32:10.80                                                    
         Average:    23:02.70                                                    
   2 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        70   13   15   18   24                         
      Total Time:  1:32:17.40                                                    
         Average:    23:04.35                                                    
   3 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A        85    1   25   29   30                         
      Total Time:  1:33:39.00                                                    
         Average:    23:24.75                                                    
   4 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        144   21   33   35   55                         
      Total Time:  1:39:25.00                                                    
         Average:    24:51.25                                                    
   5 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A     167    6   19   65   77                         
      Total Time:  1:38:42.70                                                    
         Average:    24:40.68                                                    
   6 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       172   31   42   46   53                         
      Total Time:  1:41:53.90                                                    
         Average:    25:28.48                                                    
   7 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           175    3    8   78   86                         
      Total Time:  1:38:19.90                                                    
         Average:    24:34.98                                                    
   8 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A           209    2   48   61   98                         
      Total Time:  1:41:49.70                                                    
         Average:    25:27.43                                                    
   9 ST. PETER'S PTBO A          210   14   47   68   81                         
      Total Time:  1:42:49.20                                                    
         Average:    25:42.30                                                    
  10 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      231   32   37   52  110                         
      Total Time:  1:45:07.60                                                    
         Average:    26:16.90                                                    
  11 DE LA SALLE A               233   44   57   59   73                         
      Total Time:  1:45:49.20                                                    
         Average:    26:27.30                                                    
  12 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG A     236   23   50   74   89                         
      Total Time:  1:45:36.00                                                    
         Average:    26:24.00                                                    
  13 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    242   36   38   83   85                         
      Total Time:  1:45:52.30                                                    
         Average:    26:28.08                                                    
  14 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       267   20   26   45  176                         
      Total Time:  1:51:04.10                                                    
         Average:    27:46.03                                                    
  15 COBOURG C. I. A             275   60   63   70   82                         
      Total Time:  1:47:49.30                                                    
         Average:    26:57.33                                                    
  16 EASTSIDE S.S. BELLEVILL A   305   17   67   69  152                         
      Total Time:  1:49:31.10                                                    
         Average:    27:22.78                                                    
  17 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA     333   64   71   79  119                         
      Total Time:  1:51:18.70                                                    
         Average:    27:49.68                                                    
  18 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        342   56   75  103  108                         
      Total Time:  1:52:01.00                                                    
         Average:    28:00.25                                                    
  19 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      350   54   72   87  137                         
      Total Time:  1:52:51.90                                                    
         Average:    28:12.98                                                    
  20 BAYVIEW GLEN A              376   43   93  118  122                         
      Total Time:  1:54:14.50                                                    
         Average:    28:33.63                                                    
  21 COBOURG C. I. B             400   88  101  104  107                         
      Total Time:  1:55:35.20                                                    
         Average:    28:53.80                                                    
  22 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL       435   51   91  130  163                         
      Total Time:  1:59:27.40                                                    
         Average:    29:51.85                                                    
  23 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    458   99  106  125  128                         
      Total Time:  1:59:11.10                                                    
         Average:    29:47.78                                                    
  24 DE LA SALLE B               488   76  115  148  149                         
      Total Time:  2:01:49.40                                                    
         Average:    30:27.35                                                    
  25 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S C        493  109  123  126  135                         
      Total Time:  2:01:18.00                                                    
         Average:    30:19.50                                                    
  26 CRESTWOOD PREP A            525   58  134  155  178                         
      Total Time:  2:10:24.40                                                    
         Average:    32:36.10                                                    
  27 PAUL DWYER CHS              558   94  112  175  177                         
      Total Time:  2:13:26.50                                                    
         Average:    33:21.63                                                    
  28 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      565  129  140  142  154                         
      Total Time:  2:07:03.80                                                    
         Average:    31:45.95                                                    
  29 COBOURG C. I. C             571  121  138  147  165                         
      Total Time:  2:08:45.30                                                    
         Average:    32:11.33                                                    
  30 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE     576    4   10   62  500                         
  31 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      674  159  164  172  179                         
      Total Time:  2:24:49.60                                                    
         Average:    36:12.40                                                    
  32 ADAM SCOTT PTBO             795   49  100  146  500                         
  33 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO     814   39  117  158  500                         
  34 CRESCENT SCHOOL             844   90  111  143  500                         
  35 RIDLEY COLLEGE              866   92  113  161  500                         
  36 HOLY CROSS PTBO             891   97  132  162  500                         
  37 KENNER COLLEGIATE PTBO      931  124  150  157  500                         
  38 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1106   40   66  500  500                         
  39 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1143   16  127  500  500                         
  40 THOMAS A. STEWART- PTBO    1150   34  116  500  500                         
  41 ANDERSON CVI- WHITBY       1172   41  131  500  500                         
  42 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1176   80   96  500  500                         
  43 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE      1240   84  156  500  500                         
  44 NORWOOD DHS                1258  114  144  500  500                         
  45 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE OSHA    1261   95  166  500  500                         
  46 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1278  133  145  500  500                         
  47 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1284  102  182  500  500                         
  48 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE       1292  141  151  500  500                         
  49 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG      1303  136  167  500  500                         
  50 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1334  160  174  500  500                         
  51 BAYVIEW GLEN               1337  168  169  500  500                         
  52 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1364  181  183  500  500                         
  53 RIDGEMONT HS OTTAWA        1505    5  500  500  500                         
  54 NCC BELLEVILLE             1509    9  500  500  500                         
  55 COLONEL BY- OTTAWA         1512   12  500  500  500                         
  56 IMMACULTA- OTTAWA          1527   27  500  500  500                         
  57 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1605  105  500  500  500                         
  58 ST. PETER'S PTBO           1620  120  500  500  500                         
  59 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU    1639  139  500  500  500                         
  60 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1653  153  500  500  500                         
  61 EASTSIDE S.S. BELLEVILL    1670  170  500  500  500                         
  62 DE LA SALLE                1671  171  500  500  500                         
  63 ALBERT COLLEGE             1673  173  500  500  500                         
  64 CRESTWOOD PREP             1680  180  500  500  500