Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2019 - 10/23/2019                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys Under 15 4k Run CC Novice Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gibson, Liam                 TRINITY COLL          15:52.76    1             
  2 Armstrong, Evan              LAKEFIELD CO          16:16.03    2             
  3 Stafford, Nicholas           TORONTO FREN          16:24.03    3             
  4 Gupta-baltazar, Nico         ST. ANDREW'S          16:31.38    4             
  5 Flint, Braden                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    16:32.61    5             
  6 Insley, Simon                ST. MICHAEL'          16:43.64    6             
  7 Krishanathan, Anish          ST. MICHAEL'          16:46.66    7             
  8 Kulchyski, Benjamin          ST. MICHAEL'          16:48.23    8             
  9 Borthwick, Curtis            GREENWOOD CO          16:50.18    9             
 10 Kirigin, Luka                APPLEBY COLLEGE       17:09.87   10             
 11 Poitras, Ben                 TORONTO FREN          17:18.79   11             
 12 Bethune, Josiah              ST. MICHAEL'          17:20.40   12             
 13 Moorhead, Owen               THE YORK SCHOOL       17:23.56   13             
 14 Kalita, Jack                 DE LA SALLE           17:25.70   14             
 15 Mitsis, Christian            ST. ANDREW'S          17:27.48   15             
 16 Shea, Ethan                  ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    17:28.58   16             
 17 Gilkes, Nicolas              HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   17:38.85   17             
 18 Mazan, Zach                  ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    17:40.20   18             
 19 Leyne, Joseph                DE LA SALLE           17:41.57   19             
 20 Bruneau, Xavier              TORONTO FREN          17:43.39   20             
 21 Guilfoyle, Jack              UPPER CANADA          17:51.19   21             
 22 Oh, Alexander                APPLEBY COLLEGE       18:03.70   22             
 23 Strain, Jamie                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:04.58   23             
 24 Deckha, Arjun                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:09.56   24             
 25 Imbrogno, Andrew             ST. MICHAEL'          18:13.21   25             
 26 Herman, Cole                 UPPER CANADA          18:16.41   26             
 27 King, Matthew                CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:18.96   27             
 28 Kim, Cameron                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:20.06   28             
 29 Chan, Daniel                 TORONTO FREN          18:21.68   29             
 30 Cazzoli, Simon               ST. MICHAEL'          18:24.41   30             
 31 Kimsa, Atticus               GREENWOOD CO          18:42.20   31             
 32 He, Tony                     ST. ANDREW'S          18:43.93   32             
 33 Baxter, Ethan                ST. ANDREW'S          18:45.24   33             
 34 Brown, Hudson                TRINITY COLL          18:46.45   34             
 35 Raina, Ashwin                TRINITY COLL          18:57.04   35             
 36 Wei, Ronnie                  HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   19:00.79   36             
 37 Wilson, Zachary              ST. MICHAEL'          19:06.23   37             
 38 Liang, Harry                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:07.21   38             
 39 Luke, Andre                  HILLFIELD             19:08.15   39             
 40 Sourial, Jordan              DE LA SALLE           19:15.94   40             
 41 Morwick-millar, Declan       TORONTO FREN          19:19.22   41             
 42 Saraccini, Nicholas          ST. MICHAEL'          19:23.38   42             
 43 Bellissimo, Diego            DE LA SALLE           19:25.61   43             
 44 Tumangday, Gilberto          ST. MICHAEL'          19:31.10   44             
 45 Devlin, Matthew              ST. MICHAEL'          19:39.13   45             
 46 Garcha, Amrit                LAKEFIELD CO          19:44.44   46             
 47 Yu, Noah                     HILLFIELD             19:52.97   47             
 48 Jain, Himanshu               TORONTO MS            19:53.50   48             
 49 Appleyard, Titus             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    19:54.04   49             
 50 Zhou, Justin                 UPPER CANADA          20:02.43   50             
 51 Cha, Christopher             BAYVIEW GLEN          20:02.93   51             
 52 Mccreadie, Ian               UPPER CANADA          20:03.41   52             
 53 Xiang, Mars                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:07.28   53             
 54 Fisher, Robinson             UPPER CANADA          20:09.22   54             
 55 Giaouris, Basili             ST. MICHAEL'          20:10.38   55             
 56 Domenechia, Juan Pablo       ST. ANDREW'S          20:10.90   56             
 57 Chiarotto, Matthew           ST. MICHAEL'          20:11.47   57             
 58 Martin, Seamus               ST. ANDREW'S          20:19.74   58             
 59 Clark, Cameron               HILLFIELD             20:24.97   59             
 60 Rutledge, Andy               CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:27.75   60             
 61 Smith, Delcan                UPPER CANADA          20:42.10   61             
 62 Fernandez, Kobe              TRINITY COLL          20:53.42   62             
 63 Liu, Jizhi                   HILLFIELD             20:54.96   63             
 64 Appleyard, Sebastian         ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:55.76   64             
 65 Scherbaty, Matthew           TORONTO MS            20:57.77   65             
 66 Grewal, Nishaan              APPLEBY COLLEGE       21:00.28   66             
 67 Boulieris, Christos          ST. MICHAEL'          21:04.14   67             
 68 El Fouly, Adam               HILLFIELD             21:07.13   68             
 69 Yep, Kyle                    CRESTWOOD PREP        21:10.26   69             
 70 Daga, Robby                  ST. MICHAEL'          21:13.70   70             
 71 Souche, Adrien               TORONTO FREN          21:17.07   71             
 72 Perezalonso Aguero, Gonz     ST. ANDREW'S          21:22.04   72             
 73 Bulmer, Jack                 ST. ANDREW'S          21:26.19   73             
 74 Rankin, Spencer              APPLEBY COLLEGE       21:29.73   74             
 75 Veisman, Cameron             ST. ANDREW'S          21:32.24   75             
 76 Yang, Eason                  TRINITY COLL          21:33.52   76             
 77 Mattocks, Bradley            RIDLEY COLLEGE        21:41.58   77             
 78 Soundmand, Alexander         CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:45.25   78             
 79 Macdonald, Matthew           ST. ANDREW'S          21:46.58   79             
 80 Chin, Russel                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:48.38   80             
 81 Hueston, Alec                TRINITY COLL          21:57.79   81             
 82 Hu, George                   CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:59.98   82             
 83 Demello, Mathias             ST. ANDREW'S          22:02.79   83             
 84 Mahaffy, Logan               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:03.28   84             
 85 Mcrenolds, Colm              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:04.41   85             
 86 Xiong, Thomas                TORONTO MS            22:09.74   86             
 87 Sheils, Ewan                 ST. MICHAEL'          22:12.91   87             
 88 Sadaghat, Eila               TORONTO MS            22:14.60   88             
 89 List, Spencer                HILLFIELD             22:15.74   89             
 90 Han, Edison                  HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   22:25.31   90             
 91 Bazyar, Ryan                 TORONTO MS            22:26.31   91             
 92 Chen, Jesse                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       22:30.05   92             
 93 Marzilli, Angelo             COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    22:32.97   93             
 94 Hoo, Wesley                  TRINITY COLL          22:36.79   94             
 95 Heintzman, Luke              GREENWOOD CO          22:39.84   95             
 96 Weng, Victor                 TORONTO FREN          22:45.97   96             
 97 Lindell, Jon                 CRESTWOOD PREP        22:50.08   97             
 98 Thind, Deen                  HILLFIELD             22:56.62   98             
 99 Gough, Josh                  THE YORK SCHOOL       23:13.44   99             
100 Cueva, Patricio              ST. ANDREW'S          24:00.29  100             
101 Rogan, James                 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:04.22  101             
102 Corona, Christian            CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:12.83  102             
103 Distefano, August            THE YORK SCHOOL       24:47.08  103             
104 Francis, Alex                THE YORK SCHOOL       24:59.75  104             
105 Wall, Joshua                 TORONTO MS            25:06.14  105             
106 Qi, Tony                     CRESTWOOD PREP        25:10.51  106             
107 Isaac-gooden, Sebastian      ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:10.88  107             
108 Ternowetsky, John            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:30.36  108             
109 Yixuan, William              ST. ANDREW'S          26:05.14  109             
110 Chen, Jordan                 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    26:08.93  110             
111 Ernst, Matthew               CRESCENT SCHOOL       28:58.31  111             
112 Wang, Max                    ROSSEAU LAKE          29:12.83  112             
113 Kamal, Mazen                 TORONTO MS            31:32.83  113             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      33    6    7    8   12                         
      Total Time:  1:07:38.93                                                    
         Average:    16:54.74                                                    
   2 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         62    5   16   18   23                         
      Total Time:  1:09:45.97                                                    
         Average:    17:26.50                                                    
   3 TORONTO FRENCH SCHOOL A      63    3   11   20   29                         
      Total Time:  1:09:47.89                                                    
         Average:    17:26.98                                                    
   4 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A       84    4   15   32   33                         
      Total Time:  1:11:28.03                                                    
         Average:    17:52.01                                                    
   5 DE LA SALLE                 116   14   19   40   43                         
      Total Time:  1:13:48.82                                                    
         Average:    18:27.21                                                    
   6 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    132    1   34   35   62                         
      Total Time:  1:14:29.67                                                    
         Average:    18:37.42                                                    
   7 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     134   25   30   37   42                         
      Total Time:  1:15:07.23                                                    
         Average:    18:46.81                                                    
   8 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           146   27   28   38   53                         
      Total Time:  1:15:53.51                                                    
         Average:    18:58.38                                                    
   9 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      149   21   26   50   52                         
      Total Time:  1:16:13.44                                                    
         Average:    19:03.36                                                    
  10 APPLEBY COLLEGE             172   10   22   66   74                         
      Total Time:  1:17:43.58                                                    
         Average:    19:25.90                                                    
  11 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     201   44   45   55   57                         
      Total Time:  1:19:32.08                                                    
         Average:    19:53.02                                                    
  12 HILLFIELD A                 208   39   47   59   63                         
      Total Time:  1:20:21.05                                                    
         Average:    20:05.27                                                    
  13 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        221   24   49   64   84                         
      Total Time:  1:21:02.64                                                    
         Average:    20:15.66                                                    
  14 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      259   56   58   72   73                         
      Total Time:  1:23:18.87                                                    
         Average:    20:49.72                                                    
  15 TORONTO MONTESSORI SCHO A   287   48   65   86   88                         
      Total Time:  1:25:15.61                                                    
         Average:    21:18.91                                                    
  16 CRESCENT SCHOOL B           300   60   78   80   82                         
      Total Time:  1:26:01.36                                                    
         Average:    21:30.34                                                    
  17 THE YORK SCHOOL             319   13   99  103  104                         
      Total Time:  1:30:23.83                                                    
         Average:    22:35.96                                                    
  18 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      337   75   79   83  100                         
      Total Time:  1:29:21.90                                                    
         Average:    22:20.48                                                    
  19 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S C        401   85  101  107  108                         
      Total Time:  1:36:49.87                                                    
         Average:    24:12.47