Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2019 - 10/23/2019                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys Under 20 6k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lampard, Matthew             CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:46.33    1             
  2 Chapple, Devin               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:05.66    2             
  3 Hooey, Shaan                 UPPER CANADA          21:09.03    3             
  4 Kolb, Michael                TORONTO FREN          21:35.76    4             
  5 Pribaz, Connor               CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:41.05    5             
  6 Garcia-mendez, Dario         DE LA SALLE           22:02.85    6             
  7 Evans, Elliot                DE LA SALLE           22:04.70    7             
  8 Hickmott, Sebastian          DE LA SALLE           22:09.54    8             
  9 De Castro, Myles             ST. MICHAEL'          22:13.86    9             
 10 Raftis, Jordan               ST. MICHAEL'          22:27.43   10             
 11 Beber, Nathan                CRESCENT SCHOOL       22:45.38   11             
 12 Roy, Oscar                   ST. MICHAEL'          22:50.86   12             
 13 Vyse, Ian                    UPPER CANADA          23:04.60   13             
 14 Sipos, Max                   UPPER CANADA          23:10.07   14             
 15 Evans, Dylan                 ST. MICHAEL'          23:15.29   15             
 16 Wadds, Charlie               TRINITY COLL          23:19.73   16             
 17 Smoljan, Sam                 ST. MICHAEL'          23:26.33   17             
 18 Noh, Christopher             UPPER CANADA          23:35.66   18             
 19 Wachtel, Ethan               BAYVIEW GLEN          23:41.21   19             
 20 Elliott, Neebin              ST. ANDREW'S          23:42.92   20             
 21 Rush, Benjamin               ST. MICHAEL'          23:47.78   21             
 22 Barkway, David               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:05.20   22             
 23 Sayles, Keegan               LAKEFIELD CO          24:17.11   23             
 24 Wallace, Jack                CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:19.95   24             
 25 Boland, James                ST. MICHAEL'          24:27.22   25             
 26 Zhou, Yanshen                UPPER CANADA          24:29.27   26             
 27 Haire, Marcus                ST. MICHAEL'          24:34.60   27             
 28 Chuchra, Peter               ST. MICHAEL'          24:43.08   28             
 29 Boril, Otto                  ST. JOHN'S K          24:44.04   29             
 30 Raman, Sebastian             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:45.49   30             
 31 van Nostrand, William        ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:48.37   31             
 32 Cudizio, Gianluca            ST. MICHAEL'          24:51.52   32             
 33 Meshcherin, Artem            UPPER CANADA          24:54.36   33             
 34 Enderlein, Reese             ST. ANDREW'S          24:56.61   34             
 35 Cheung, Kit                  TRINITY COLL          24:58.34   35             
 36 Ogawa, Gaku                  LAKEFIELD CO          25:03.10   36             
 37 Robertson, Alex              BAYVIEW GLEN          25:09.87   37             
 38 Walford, Matthew             DE LA SALLE           25:20.14   38             
 39 D'Ambrosi, Luke              HILLFIELD             25:22.60   39             
 40 Iftikhar, Ibrahim            HILLFIELD             25:24.15   40             
 41 Hunt, Nevis                  COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    25:24.74   41             
 42 Deiters, Nils                ROSSEAU LAKE          25:30.47   42             
 43 Reszetnik, Ryan              CRESCENT SCHOOL       25:31.04   43             
 44 Parsons, Davis               HILLFIELD             25:43.17   44             
 45 Danfulani, Michael           DE LA SALLE           25:54.43   45             
 46 Vaccarelli, Francesco        ST. MICHAEL'          25:57.19   46             
 47 Ellefson, Erik               DE LA SALLE           26:00.88   47             
 48 Dowd, Fraser                 UPPER CANADA          26:01.51   48             
 49 Berger, Matthew              DE LA SALLE           26:08.89   49             
 50 Beric, Anthony               ST. MICHAEL'          26:24.64   50             
 51 Engmann, Freddie             APPLEBY COLLEGE       26:29.45   51             
 52 Rankel, Jack                 ST. ANDREW'S          26:31.34   52             
 53 Caliskan, Daniel             RIDLEY COLLEGE        26:34.16   53             
 54 Falkenberg, Colton           ST. ANDREW'S          26:36.83   54             
 55 Atkinson, Adam               BAYVIEW GLEN          26:45.62   55             
 56 Ezman, Xavier                DE LA SALLE           26:51.82   56             
 57 Li, Tony                     ST. ANDREW'S          26:56.06   57             
 58 Dreger, Benjamin             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    26:59.01   58             
 59 Xu, Jonathan                 TRINITY COLL          27:02.80   59             
 60 Wang, Ryan                   TORONTO FREN          27:07.37   60             
 61 Paddock, Josh                TRINITY COLL          27:08.36   61             
 62 Lancaster, Aaron             TRINITY COLL          27:12.45   62             
 63 Fraser, Christopher          DE LA SALLE           27:20.08   63             
 64 De Martin, David             DE LA SALLE           27:20.61   64             
 65 Mchenry, Caden               ST. ANDREW'S          27:28.11   65             
 66 Beattie, John Douglas        BAYVIEW GLEN          27:30.43   66             
 67 Zhang, Jack                  TRINITY COLL          27:34.04   67             
 68 Kamerman, Aiden              ST. MICHAEL'          27:37.75   68             
 69 Hu, Andrew                   HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   27:44.00   69             
 70 Iijima, Joe                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       27:44.44   70             
 71 Machel, Sam                  ST. MICHAEL'          27:50.60   71             
 72 Darling, Alex                HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   28:01.89   72             
 73 Jin, Tristan                 TRINITY COLL          28:08.90   73             
 74 Kragaris, Greg               TRINITY COLL          28:09.53   74             
 75 Trinidad, Mark               ST. JOHN'S K          28:16.71   75             
 76 Mcmillan, Jake               ST. ANDREW'S          28:17.73   76             
 77 Ng'ang'a, Mwanuymba          ST. MICHAEL'          28:19.34   77             
 78 An, Bryan                    ST. ANDREW'S          28:43.18   78             
 79 Rispoli, Gaetano             DE LA SALLE           28:52.34   79             
 80 Bennet, Nicholas             APPLEBY COLLEGE       28:57.64   80             
 81 Kolakowski, Jeremi           ST. MICHAEL'          28:59.88   81             
 82 Maradin, Mathew              HILLFIELD             29:01.00   82             
 83 Ambrosino, Nolan             ST. MICHAEL'          29:11.40   83             
 84 Rogers, Alan                 BAYVIEW GLEN          29:22.76   84             
 85 Blackstock, Kai              TRINITY COLL          29:23.34   85             
 86 Sandusky, Eric               ST. JOHN'S K          29:42.14   86             
 87 Mah, Tim                     ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    29:46.32   87             
 88 Kirchmair, Aiden             ST. ANDREW'S          29:48.91   88             
 89 Xu, George                   ALBERT COLLEGE        29:52.34   89             
 90 Petrozza, Paul               ST. ANDREW'S          29:54.18   90             
 91 Huang, David                 ST. JOHN'S K          30:00.39   91             
 92 Kimele, Cameron              RIDLEY COLLEGE        30:02.02   92             
 93 Xue, Matt                    RIDLEY COLLEGE        30:04.02   93             
 94 Baglione, Julian             HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   30:11.06   94             
 95 Feng, Austin                 ST. ANDREW'S          30:14.65   95             
 96 Cameron, Ross                ALBERT COLLEGE        30:24.75   96             
 97 Kim, Skylar                  UPPER CANADA          30:53.11   97             
 98 Wang, Sunny                  ST. ANDREW'S          31:22.35   98             
 99 Yu, Jimmy                    APPLEBY COLLEGE       31:33.12   99             
100 Wylie, Aidan                 TRINITY COLL          31:43.03  100             
101 Amin, Sahil                  TRINITY COLL          31:55.33  101             
102 Fischer Appelt, Fritz        LAKEFIELD CO          32:09.69  102             
103 Luo-li, Kevin                ROSSEAU LAKE          32:17.15  103             
104 Pi, David                    ALBERT COLLEGE        32:18.96  104             
105 Xie, Jiarong                 ST. ANDREW'S          32:19.52  105             
106 Xiang, Hanson                ST. ANDREW'S          32:21.49  106             
107 Gu, Banff                    ST. ANDREW'S          32:24.84  107             
108 Dennison, William            CRESTWOOD PREP        32:29.79  108             
109 Chan, Carton                 ALBERT COLLEGE        32:33.22  109             
110 Situ, Matthew                ST. ANDREW'S          32:35.46  110             
111 Yi, Andrew                   ST. ANDREW'S          32:56.26  111             
112 Deegan, Jacob                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    33:10.53  112             
113 Lam, Marcus                  LAKEFIELD CO          33:17.69  113             
114 Khan, Matheen                ST. ANDREW'S          33:26.50  114             
115 Vinichenko, Denis            HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   33:35.25  115             
116 Yu, Wellesley                LAKEFIELD CO          33:40.10  116             
117 Yoo, Colin                   ALBERT COLLEGE        33:47.06  117             
118 Huang, Alias                 ROSSEAU LAKE          34:20.76  118             
119 Mpampatsikos, Nicholas       DE LA SALLE           34:56.01  119             
120 Ma, Daniel                   APPLEBY COLLEGE       34:59.38  120             
121 Lisin, Alexei                ST. ANDREW'S          35:00.43  121             
122 Togawa, Ryosuke              LAKEFIELD CO          35:04.13  122             
123 Chan, Tyler                  ST. ANDREW'S          35:11.56  123             
124 Rocci, Nicolas               APPLEBY COLLEGE       35:21.40  124             
125 Schenck, Tim                 ROSSEAU LAKE          36:17.69  125             
126 Conrad, Aiden                BAYVIEW GLEN          36:54.63  126             
127 Broekaert, Connor            ST. ANDREW'S          37:11.19  127             
128 Greenhut, Jonah              GREENWOOD CO          37:35.64  128             
129 Yang, Andy                   ST. ANDREW'S          37:41.10  129             
130 Peters, Dubem                RIDLEY COLLEGE        37:57.13  130             
131 Wang, John                   ST. ANDREW'S          37:57.53  131             
132 Batili, Can                  APPLEBY COLLEGE       43:31.44  132             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 CRESCENT SCHOOL A            41    1    5   11   24                         
      Total Time:  1:29:32.71                                                    
         Average:    22:23.18                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      46    9   10   12   15                         
      Total Time:  1:30:47.44                                                    
         Average:    22:41.86                                                    
   3 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A       48    3   13   14   18                         
      Total Time:  1:30:59.36                                                    
         Average:    22:44.84                                                    
   4 DE LA SALLE A                59    6    7    8   38                         
      Total Time:  1:31:37.23                                                    
         Average:    22:54.31                                                    
   5 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         85    2   22   30   31                         
      Total Time:  1:34:44.72                                                    
         Average:    23:41.18                                                    
   6 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      90   17   21   25   27                         
      Total Time:  1:36:15.93                                                    
         Average:    24:03.99                                                    
   7 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     156   28   32   46   50                         
      Total Time:  1:41:56.43                                                    
         Average:    25:29.11                                                    
   8 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      160   20   34   52   54                         
      Total Time:  1:41:47.70                                                    
         Average:    25:26.93                                                    
   9 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    171   16   35   59   61                         
      Total Time:  1:42:29.23                                                    
         Average:    25:37.31                                                    
  10 BAYVIEW GLEN A              177   19   37   55   66                         
      Total Time:  1:43:07.13                                                    
         Average:    25:46.79                                                    
  11 DE LA SALLE B               197   45   47   49   56                         
      Total Time:  1:44:56.02                                                    
         Average:    26:14.01                                                    
  12 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      204   26   33   48   97                         
      Total Time:  1:46:18.25                                                    
         Average:    26:34.57                                                    
  13 HILLFIELD                   205   39   40   44   82                         
      Total Time:  1:45:30.92                                                    
         Average:    26:22.73                                                    
  14 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO A   274   23   36  102  113                         
      Total Time:  1:54:47.59                                                    
         Average:    28:41.90                                                    
  15 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    276   62   67   73   74                         
      Total Time:  1:51:04.92                                                    
         Average:    27:46.23                                                    
  16 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      276   57   65   76   78                         
      Total Time:  1:51:25.08                                                    
         Average:    27:51.27                                                    
  17 ST. JOHN'S KILMARNOCK       281   29   75   86   91                         
      Total Time:  1:52:43.28                                                    
         Average:    28:10.82                                                    
  18 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE D     297   68   71   77   81                         
      Total Time:  1:52:47.57                                                    
         Average:    28:11.90                                                    
  19 DE LA SALLE C               325   63   64   79  119                         
      Total Time:  1:58:29.04                                                    
         Average:    29:37.26                                                    
  20 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL         350   69   72   94  115                         
      Total Time:  1:59:32.20                                                    
         Average:    29:53.05                                                    
  21 APPLEBY COLLEGE A           350   51   80   99  120                         
      Total Time:  2:01:59.59                                                    
         Average:    30:29.90                                                    
  22 RIDLEY COLLEGE              368   53   92   93  130                         
      Total Time:  2:04:37.33                                                    
         Average:    31:09.34                                                    
  23 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      371   88   90   95   98                         
      Total Time:  2:01:20.09                                                    
         Average:    30:20.03                                                    
  24 ROSSEAU LAKE COLLEGE        388   42  103  118  125                         
      Total Time:  2:08:26.07                                                    
         Average:    32:06.52                                                    
  25 ALBERT COLLEGE A            398   89   96  104  109                         
      Total Time:  2:05:09.27                                                    
         Average:    31:17.32                                                    
  26 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE D      428  105  106  107  110                         
      Total Time:  2:09:41.31                                                    
         Average:    32:25.33                                                    
  27 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE E      469  111  114  121  123                         
      Total Time:  2:16:34.75                                                    
         Average:    34:08.69