Trinity College School Track Team                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                               Oxford Cup 2019 - 9/20/2019                               
                                 Trinity College School                                  
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1 10809  Gibson, Liam                05  Brent                        19:05.23       
    2 10967  Small, Aidan                06  Grade 8 East                 19:37.74       
    3 10657  Christ, Courtney            76  40 and Over Men              19:45.42       
    4 11033  Wadds, Charlie              02  Hodgetts                     20:00.06       
    5 11092  Murphy, Justin              88  Under 40 Men                 20:30.91       
    6 10798  Cheung, Kit                 02  Brent                        20:36.00       
    7 11025  Schieman, Finlay            04  Hodgetts                     20:57.29       
    8 10752  Fadeyi, Tolu                02  Bickle                       20:59.29       
    9 10985  Small, Liam                 06  Grade 8 West                 21:01.65       
   10 11001  Frost, Grant                03  Hodgetts                     21:06.98       
   11 10796  Boughner, Scott             02  Brent                        21:27.76       
   12 11237  Fox, Matt                   88  Under 40 Men                 21:28.15       
   13 11138  Vrooman, Luke               04  Orchard                      21:34.48       
   14 11111  Horton, Ryan                05  Orchard                      21:36.25       
   15 11037  Zhang, William              02  Hodgetts                     21:37.09       
   16 10774  Lu, Colin                   02  Bickle                       21:38.13       
   17 11305  Patterson, Steve            74  40 and Over Men              21:41.35       
   18 11000  Fisk, Matthew               05  Hodgetts                     21:54.75       
   19 11312  Stratford, Nicholas         97  Under 40 Men                 22:03.06       
   20 10685  Gibson, Phil                67  50 and Over Men              22:11.74       
   21 10720  Murphy, Chris               02  Bethune                      22:28.68       
   22 11125  Moser, Jack                 03  Orchard                      22:34.25       
   23 11137  Viscardis, Anthony          03  Orchard                      22:38.99       
   24 10663  Jin, James                  70  40 and Over Men              22:40.65       
   25 11309  Shearing, Helen             71  40 and Over Women            22:42.92       
   26 11243  Bathurst, Tiffany           94  Under 40 Women               22:46.66       
   27 10808  Gibson, Aidan               03  Brent                        23:05.40       
   28 11118  Lancaster, Aaron            03  Orchard                      23:07.32       
   29 11127  Paddock, Josh               03  Orchard                      23:09.80       
   30 10981  McReelis, Nolan             06  Grade 8 West                 23:13.90       
   31 10759  Hameury, Emile              02  Bickle                       23:16.27       
   32 10691  Ali-Ngindu, Leo             05  Bethune                      23:18.90       
   33 10738  Woloshyn, Wyatt             04  Bethune                      23:20.89       
   34 11240  Oconnell, Luke              85  Under 40 Men                 23:25.47       
   35 10806  Ford, Charlie               05  Brent                        23:37.38       
   36 10791  Zhang, Jack                 01  Bickle                       23:49.75       
   37 10870  Shearing, Fiona             02  Burns                        23:53.92       
   38 11242  Wilson, Stefan              80  Under 40 Men                 23:57.34       
   39 10928  Pickering, Alex             07  Grade 7 East                 24:00.56       
   40 11011  King, Michael               05  Hodgetts                     24:08.72       
   41 10702  Fodor, Hunter               00  Bethune                      24:13.10       
   42 10838  Xu, Jonathan                02  Brent                        24:14.98       
   43  6963  Clark, Trevor               92  Under 40 Men                 24:18.21       
   44 10665  Vojnov, Sasha               73  40 and Over Men              24:21.57       
   45 11114  Jin, Tristan                02  Orchard                      24:25.56       
   46 11010  Keiser, Max                 03  Hodgetts                     24:32.21       
   47 10725  Raenden, William            04  Bethune                      24:42.30       
   48 11096  Beckford, John              05  Orchard                      24:47.94       
   49 10744  Avedesian, Luke             01  Bickle                       24:48.29       
   50 10667  Fisher, Jodie               73  40 and Over Women            25:04.78       
   51 10767  Kragaris, Greg              02  Bickle                       25:10.01       
   52 10992  Cook, Daniel                02  Hodgetts                     25:10.73       
   53 11294  Sharma, Jaya                02  Wright                       25:11.67       
   54  9463  Murray, Matt                89  Under 40 Men                 25:15.11       
   55 11122  Mascarin, Matteo            04  Orchard                      25:17.66       
   56 11241  Schmidlin, Steve            73  Under 40 Men                 25:20.31       
   57 10693  Belanger, Justin            01  Bethune                      25:20.63       
   58 11133  Shaw, Braden                03  Orchard                      25:30.68       
   59 10772  Lockhart, Luque             03  Bickle                       25:31.33       
   60 11049  Fonseca Ortega, Valeria     05  Ketchum                      25:31.81       
   61 11121  Mascarin, Luca              03  Orchard                      25:50.11       
   62  6955  Gibson, Leslie              73  40 and Over Women            26:00.22       
   63 10828  Soles, Anthony              01  Brent                        26:01.57       
   64  6953  Ahmed, Rafay                94  Under 40 Men                 26:02.30       
   65 10656  Christ, Brodie              79  40 and Over Men              26:03.62       
   66 11311  Black, Brandon              91  Under 40 Men                 26:04.52       
   67 10704  Greatrex, Carson            05  Bethune                      26:09.50       
   68 10746  Brown, Hudson               05  Bickle                       26:09.72       
   69 11258  Chiang, Chloe               02  Wright                       26:21.01       
   70 10826  Riker, Charlie              02  Brent                        26:28.44       
   71 10989  Ceccato, Dylan              03  Hodgetts                     26:28.93       
   72  9467  Hodges, Greg                73  40 and Over Men              26:48.88       
   73 10785  Tod, Sebastian              04  Bickle                       26:54.54       
   74 10995  Cummings, Ryan              03  Hodgetts                     26:57.31       
   75 10836  Winner, Charlie             04  Brent                        27:00.98       
   76 10933  Campbell, Ruby              07  Grade 7 West                 27:01.47       
   77 10793  Adom, Kelvin                02  Brent                        27:01.92       
   78 10687  Murray, Steve               65  50 and Over Men              27:12.42       
   79 11236  Campbell, Tyler             80  Under 40 Men                 27:15.48       
   80 10664  Small, Shea                 71  40 and Over Men              27:18.45       
   81 10837  Wolf, Stefan                02  Brent                        27:35.47       
   82 11103  Davis, Ethan                02  Orchard                      27:35.93       
   83 10795  Aref, Morad                 04  Brent                        27:36.69       
   84 11303  Keiser, Blair               71  40 and Over Men              27:47.24       
   85 10810  Graham, Sebastian           03  Brent                        27:50.79       
   86 10817  Lindstrom, Mika             03  Brent                        27:51.87       
   87 11166  Hodges, Grace               02  Rigby                        27:52.19       
   88 10895  Lee, Jackson                09  Grade 5                      27:53.89       
   89 11023  Raina, Ashwin               05  Hodgetts                     28:00.72       
   90 11020  Mikoluk, Daniel             03  Hodgetts                     28:04.10       
   91 10689  Schieman, D'Arcy            67  50 and Over Men              28:06.43       
   92 11315  McNutt, Megan               88  Under 40 Women               28:08.44       
   93 11301  Tidman, Owen                06  Under 40 Men                 28:13.74       
   94 10807  Ford, Connor                03  Brent                        28:14.32       
   95 10814  Kontak, Sean                04  Brent                        28:21.73       
   96 11169  Lane, Natalie               02  Rigby                        28:25.49       
   97 11239  Langford, William           95  Under 40 Men                 28:31.87       
   98 11034  Wylie, Aidan                03  Hodgetts                     28:33.37       
   99 10815  Li, Ezio                    02  Brent                        28:35.94       
  100 11219  Neal, Charlotte             01  Scott                        28:36.55       
  101 11149  Becker, Ava                 04  Rigby                        28:40.63       
  102 10824  Pitt, CW                    03  Brent                        28:43.49       
  103 11206  Han, Rita                   02  Scott                        28:48.85       
  104 11202  Dong, TianTian              05  Scott                        28:53.73       
  105 10929  Pickering, Andrew           07  Grade 7 East                 28:54.79       
  106 10859  Hu, Loretta                 03  Burns                        28:56.21       
  107 11040  Bernier, Megan              02  Ketchum                      28:57.61       
  108 10703  Grandison, Kephra           04  Bethune                      28:57.90       
  109 11260  Connor, Hannah              05  Wright                       29:05.12       
  110 10745  Bertucci, Salvatore         01  Bickle                       29:09.34       
  111 10779  Ranno, Tristan              02  Bickle                       29:09.63       
  112 11319  Heckbert, Ed                69  50 and Over Men              29:09.97       
  113 11197  Browne, Isabelle            05  Scott                        29:10.30       
  114 10962  Hassard, James              06  Grade 8 East                 29:20.62       
  115 10789  Xu, Robin                   04  Bickle                       29:20.88       
  116 10726  Sewing, Henry               03  Bethune                      29:27.94       
  117  9440  Herrington, Taylor          95  Under 40 Women               29:28.94       
  118 10705  Hew, Aidan                  03  Bethune                      29:33.07       
  119 10675  Powles, Jen                 70  40 and Over Women            29:35.06       
  120 10832  Tidman, Connor              03  Brent                        29:38.08       
  121 10829  Spoor, Simon                03  Brent                        29:43.05       
  122 11185  Wadds, Eliza                05  Rigby                        29:47.29       
  123 10846  de Pencier, Jasmine         05  Burns                        29:47.54       
  124 10996  Dingsdale, Lucas            03  Hodgetts                     29:49.50       
  125 10781  Ruiz de Huidobro Mor, Carlo 03  Bickle                       29:50.18       
  126 11018  McBride, Kelly              02  Hodgetts                     29:58.59       
  127 10830  Stange, Yunus               03  Brent                        30:02.20       
  128 10872  Titterton, Megan            02  Burns                        30:09.70       
  129  6967  McReelis, Aidan             10  Little Brother and Sister    30:12.69       
  130 10686  Grainger, Stuart            64  50 and Over Men              30:18.21       
  131 10818  Ling, Ambrose               03  Brent                        30:21.21       
  132 10773  Lolomari, Josh              04  Bickle                       30:22.01       
  133  6962  Miller, Todd                69  50 and Over Men              30:22.82       
  134 10727  Shepherd, Marius            04  Bethune                      30:25.76       
  135 10854  Grieve, Mimi                05  Burns                        30:29.26       
  136 10747  Browne, Ben                 02  Bickle                       30:32.45       
  137 11317  Cousineau, Mike             85  Under 40 Men                 30:48.99       
  138 11044  Chan, Kaitlyn               03  Ketchum                      30:49.39       
  139 10770  Lipski, Ivan                02  Bickle                       30:49.76       
  140 10891  Fisher, Henry               09  Grade 5                      30:54.01       
  141 11052  Grabcova, Agnes             03  Ketchum                      30:54.96       
  142 10889  Campbell, Lincoln           09  Grade 5                      30:56.54       
  143 10805  Esiri, Martins              03  Brent                        31:01.99       
  144 10811  Heckel, Jan                 04  Brent                        31:02.78       
  145 10812  Hoo, Wesley                 05  Brent                        31:04.65       
  146 10973  Mills, Olivia               06  Grade 8 West                 31:05.51       
  147 10964  Horsbrugh-Porter, William   06  Grade 8 East                 31:07.99       
  148 10834  Welch, Will                 02  Brent                        31:15.38       
  149 11267  Fingas, Zoe                 03  Wright                       31:19.37       
  150 11314  Chen, Kristen               89  Under 40 Women               31:23.13       
  151 11313  Baragar, Laura              89  Under 40 Women               31:23.50       
  152 11043  Brown, Emily                05  Ketchum                      31:28.50       
  153 10768  Lai, Cameron                02  Bickle                       31:29.54       
  154 11298  Wilson, Alysia              03  Wright                       31:33.96       
  155 10765  Knaebel, Kilian             04  Bickle                       31:34.35       
  156 10783  Saunders, Michael           04  Bickle                       31:37.14       
  157 10733  Torrible, Artie             03  Bethune                      31:40.10       
  158 10769  Lee, Elliott                01  Bickle                       31:42.53       
  159 11181  Shanker, Sammi              05  Rigby                        31:44.77       
  160 10674  Pickering, Candace          75  40 and Over Women            31:46.11       
  161 10724  Pommer, Malte               04  Bethune                      31:49.38       
  162 10778  Pitcairn, David             02  Bickle                       31:49.84       
  163 11082  Torres, Roselle             01  Ketchum                      31:50.16       
  164 10990  Chareunsouk, Nathan         02  Hodgetts                     31:50.46       
  165 11045  Chen, Jasmine               05  Ketchum                      31:55.67       
  166 11215  Malpas, Addy                03  Scott                        31:57.00       
  167 11211  Khadjavi, Eliza             03  Scott                        31:57.34       
  168 10858  Hill, Olivia                03  Burns                        31:57.67       
  169 10762  Johnson, Turner             02  Bickle                       31:57.98       
  170 10982  Mendum, Emerson             06  Grade 8 West                 31:58.31       
  171 10927  Mills, Ewan                 07  Grade 7 East                 32:00.30       
  172 11246  Daicos, Jessica             89  Under 40 Women               32:00.72       
  173  6959  Cummings, Lis               75  40 and Over Women            32:01.17       
  174 11175  Maguire, Evelyn             03  Rigby                        32:04.34       
  175 10715  Letten, Will                03  Bethune                      32:08.58       
  176 11161  Cook, Anna                  03  Rigby                        32:10.15       
  177 11253  Arnaud, Acassia             02  Wright                       32:11.03       
  178 10953  Northey, Val                06  Grade 8 East                 32:11.38       
  179 11190  Aicardi, Abi                02  Scott                        32:11.78       
  180 11041  Brewer, Abby                02  Ketchum                      32:12.27       
  181 10794  Amin, Sahil                 03  Brent                        32:14.90       
  182 11248  Hodder, Olivia              95  Under 40 Women               32:18.54       
  183 11266  Fingas, Kyra                05  Wright                       32:18.85       
  184 10803  Du, William                 01  Brent                        32:19.19       
  185 11006  Ho, Jonathan                03  Hodgetts                     32:21.90       
  186 10874  Tsang, Kaylie               03  Burns                        32:24.55       
  187 10966  Sheil, James                06  Grade 8 East                 32:25.63       
  188 10825  Podlewski, Luke             02  Brent                        32:27.76       
  189 11216  Marcotte, Claire            04  Scott                        32:28.24       
  190 10861  Lin, Carly                  02  Burns                        32:29.12       
  191 10864  Momodu, Aneesa              04  Burns                        32:37.20       
  192 10751  Dack, Julian                04  Bickle                       32:39.90       
  193 11220  Negishi, Ayuho              01  Scott                        32:40.37       
  194 10958  Christ, Grayden             06  Grade 8 East                 32:53.84       
  195 11296  Wang, Katrina               04  Wright                       32:55.23       
  196 11244  Campbell, Chantal           80  Under 40 Women               32:56.79       
  197 11145  Bailey, Rachel              05  Rigby                        32:57.42       
  198 10660  Deacon, Jake                70  40 and Over Men              32:58.17       
  199 11224  Riihiluoma, Allie           03  Scott                        32:58.65       
  200 10659  De Pencier, Mark            69  40 and Over Men              33:05.37       
  201 10661  Gordon, Alex                78  40 and Over Men              33:07.79       
  202 10831  Tang, Allen                 04  Brent                        33:08.95       
  203 10800  Coppins, Hunter             02  Brent                        33:09.19       
  204 11036  Yassein, Nasser             02  Hodgetts                     33:19.06       
  205 11012  LaBranche, Will             03  Hodgetts                     33:22.72       
  206 10921  O'Grady, Addison            07  Grade 7 East                 33:23.01       
  207 10918  McAlpine, Kendra            07  Grade 7 East                 33:23.31       
  208 10934  Comissiong, Aeowyn          07  Grade 7 West                 33:29.60       
  209 10677  Reid, Jennifer              76  40 and Over Women            33:31.45       
  210 10735  Torzsas, Alexander          03  Bethune                      33:31.70       
  211 11140  Yang, Eason                 05  Orchard                      33:44.33       
  212 10957  Boland, Seamus              06  Grade 8 East                 33:45.16       
  213 10961  Fowler, Noah                06  Grade 8 East                 33:46.00       
  214 10851  Fullerton, Vanessa          01  Burns                        33:47.24       
  215 11074  Nix, Franziska              02  Ketchum                      33:52.09       
  216 11063  Lam, Kristie                04  Ketchum                      33:52.56       
  217 10734  Torrible, Charlie           03  Bethune                      33:54.00       
  218  6947  Aitchison, Don              69  50 and Over Men              33:55.94       
  219 10788  Wong, Mitchell              03  Bickle                       33:56.32       
  220 11147  Baker, Sara                 05  Rigby                        33:57.98       
  221 11132  Semmler, Ben                05  Orchard                      33:58.46       
  222 11230  Smith, Lindsay              04  Scott                        33:59.04       
  223 11089  Harvey, Sarah               83  Under 40 Women               33:59.41       
  224 11097  Bennett, Gordon             04  Orchard                      33:59.76       
  225 10780  Raskind, Daniil             02  Bickle                       34:00.10       
  226 10764  Khamsy, Noom                01  Bickle                       34:00.45       
  227 11200  Dagher, Olivia              05  Scott                        34:01.03       
  228 10717  Meding, Julius              05  Bethune                      34:02.13       
  229 10709  Koetting, Julius            04  Bethune                      34:02.69       
  230 11016  Love, Dylan                 02  Hodgetts                     34:04.38       
  231 10802  Di Marco, Nicolas           02  Brent                        34:05.74       
  232 11163  Girimonte, Olivia           04  Rigby                        34:13.07       
  233 11109  Grainger, Spencer           02  Orchard                      34:15.06       
  234 11297  Wang, Nicole                02  Wright                       34:15.45       
  235 10684  Chalovich, Brian            66  50 and Over Men              34:18.06       
  236 11279  Kawnik, Veronika            05  Wright                       34:18.33       
  237 11108  Gay, Henry                  02  Orchard                      34:19.34       
  238 10892  Hamilton, Cederic           09  Grade 5                      34:20.93       
  239 11068  Li, Echo                    01  Ketchum                      34:22.56       
  240 11091  Hurley, Brent               78  40 and Over Men              34:28.37       
  241 10820  Niu, Andy                   01  Brent                        34:30.64       
  242 11172  Liang, Tiffany              02  Rigby                        34:36.34       
  243 10948  Sharma, Arjun               07  Grade 7 West                 34:42.87       
  244 10839  Zhao, Barry                 04  Brent                        34:43.85       
  245 11245  Cole, Cheyne                96  Under 40 Women               34:46.90       
  246 11191  Alcocer Madrigal, Lulu      03  Scott                        34:47.89       
  247 10897  Wadds, Oliver               09  Grade 5                      34:51.80       
  248 11067  Lee, Yena                   02  Ketchum                      34:52.14       
  249 11171  Larocque, Naomi             03  Rigby                        34:52.57       
  250 10980  Lee, Isaac                  06  Grade 8 West                 34:52.98       
  251 10944  Hodges, Atticus             07  Grade 7 West                 35:04.77       
  252 10766  Knowles, Adam               03  Bickle                       35:08.09       
  253 10758  Grieve, John                03  Bickle                       35:09.13       
  254 11035  Yacoub, Mark                05  Hodgetts                     35:13.97       
  255 10866  Olazabal Salgado, Emma      03  Burns                        35:31.18       
  256 11209  Jezioro, Dagna              05  Scott                        35:33.75       
  257 10786  Wang, Eric                  02  Bickle                       35:34.04       
  258 10748  Card, J.D.                  03  Bickle                       35:34.25       
  259 11184  Voth, Sarah                 04  Rigby                        35:38.23       
  260 11254  Baker, Mary                 02  Wright                       35:38.90       
  261 11017  Ma, Ben                     03  Hodgetts                     35:42.42       
  262 11250  Murphy, Julie               91  Under 40 Women               35:46.01       
  263 10965  Reid, Aidan                 06  Grade 8 East                 35:48.94       
  264  6960  Reid, Laurie                75  40 and Over Women            35:56.33       
  265 11212  Khamsy, Nan                 02  Scott                        35:56.84       
  266 11214  Lee, Charisse               03  Scott                        35:58.12       
  267  6949  Brown, David                88  Under 40 Men                 36:00.51       
  268 10822  Parniani, Sepehr            02  Brent                        36:07.28       
  269 10722  Outerbridge, Mason          01  Bethune                      36:17.49       
  270 10816  Li, Jack                    03  Brent                        36:30.67       
  271 10775  Miller, Ross                03  Bickle                       36:31.16       
  272 11014  Lefebvre, Jayden            02  Hodgetts                     36:35.06       
  273 11027  Sylvestre, Adam             04  Hodgetts                     36:37.51       
  274 11293  Semmler, Sydney             02  Wright                       36:43.36       
  275 11295  Urrutia, Marie-Anne         05  Wright                       36:45.39       
  276  6957  O'Grady, Ally               74  40 and Over Women            36:46.39       
  277 10670  Lee, Nicola                 69  40 and Over Women            36:47.59       
  278 10756  Goussev, Andrey             04  Bickle                       36:50.55       
  279 10925  Hyslop-Healy, Aidan         07  Grade 7 East                 37:00.67       
  280 10679  Small, Gillian              72  40 and Over Women            37:02.29       
  281 10710  Korda, Luis                 03  Bethune                      37:07.28       
  282 11084  Villalobos Perez, Sofia     04  Ketchum                      37:18.91       
  283 11003  Hall, Graham                03  Hodgetts                     37:34.00       
  284 11077  Pan, Tiffany                01  Ketchum                      37:34.38       
  285 11195  Black, Amelia               02  Scott                        37:35.93       
  286 11280  Lane, Stephanie             04  Wright                       37:38.06       
  287 10983  Moran, Quinn                06  Grade 8 West                 37:39.70       
  288 11283  McGee, Reese                04  Wright                       37:40.05       
  289 11186  Walters-Picov, Anika        04  Rigby                        37:45.07       
  290 11282  Masur, Sophia               05  Wright                       37:46.55       
  291 10678  Ross, Adrienne              71  40 and Over Women            37:47.19       
  292 11320  Wyatt, Jennifer             71  40 and Over Women            37:48.50       
  293 11130  Radley, Ben                 03  Orchard                      37:53.21       
  294 10833  Vahramian, Jack             02  Brent                        37:53.58       
  295 11117  Krynicki, Tomas             02  Orchard                      37:55.09       
  296 11070  Lu, Grace                   02  Ketchum                      38:05.21       
  297 11182  Skinner, Charlie            02  Rigby                        38:13.92       
  298 11165  Ho, Kristen                 02  Rigby                        38:14.36       
  299 11021  Munns, Kyle                 03  Hodgetts                     38:15.18       
  300 11259  Ciano, Isabella             03  Wright                       38:20.48       
  301 10804  Ellis, Zach                 03  Brent                        38:21.86       
  302 11285  Northey, Alex               03  Wright                       38:31.20       
  303 10821  Omand, Josh                 04  Brent                        38:34.97       
  304 10840  Zhyliaiev, Yarik            04  Brent                        38:37.72       
  305 10719  Mikhaylov, Timur            02  Bethune                      38:43.98       
  306 11304  Langford, Tom               64  50 and Over Men              38:45.14       
  307 11188  Wiseman, Maddy              03  Rigby                        38:46.80       
  308 11287  Poles, Ainsley              02  Wright                       38:53.12       
  309 10819  Moriyoshi, Kento            02  Brent                        38:54.62       
  310 10658  Connor, Scott               76  40 and Over Men              38:56.19       
  311 10850  Fan, Michelle               01  Burns                        39:03.00       
  312 10924  Duckett, Evan               06  Grade 7 East                 39:13.45       
  313 11144  Ardies, Isolde              04  Rigby                        39:15.60       
  314 10718  Mejia Moysen, Alex          04  Bethune                      39:18.51       
  315 11099  Calvo, Julian               02  Orchard                      39:20.53       
  316 11180  Schmidlin, Miah             05  Rigby                        39:21.39       
  317 10813  Kang, Hyunbeen              01  Brent                        39:22.86       
  318 11123  McHugh, Ethan               03  Orchard                      39:25.35       
  319 11054  Hadeed, Morgan              01  Ketchum                      39:33.92       
  320 10922  Wylie, Linden               07  Grade 7 East                 39:36.63       
  321 11124  Moran, Devon                03  Orchard                      39:37.69       
  322 11263  DiNova, Waverley            03  Wright                       39:38.05       
  323 10760  Hayler, Max                 02  Bickle                       39:38.47       
  324 11290  Rajesh Krishnan, Aishwarya  03  Wright                       39:39.62       
  325 11143  Al-Ali, Aya                 03  Rigby                        39:40.03       
  326 10776  Moell, Philipp              04  Bickle                       39:40.67       
  327 11170  Lang, Paige                 03  Rigby                        39:43.36       
  328 10893  Heckbert, Jack              09  Grade 5                      39:53.83       
  329 11059  Howell, Tate                02  Ketchum                      39:54.49       
  330 10848  Dulac, Juliette             03  Burns                        39:58.80       
  331 10875  Wright, Elena               03  Burns                        39:59.03       
  332 11291  Reason, Abeigh              05  Wright                       39:59.27       
  333 11187  Wilson, Victoria            02  Rigby                        40:04.08       
  334 11064  Lee, Adrienne               02  Ketchum                      40:08.77       
  335 10909  Conrad, Stafford            08  Grade 6                      40:09.16       
  336 10920  Myers, Brooke               07  Grade 7 East                 40:14.86       
  337 10792  Zhang, Mark                 02  Bickle                       40:16.90       
  338 11221  Onyeka, Ebube               05  Scott                        40:17.48       
  339 11225  Ross, Claire                05  Scott                        40:20.45       
  340 11273  Hartleib, Emily             05  Wright                       40:33.34       
  341 10694  Biscoe, Brent               02  Bethune                      40:33.73       
  342 10690  AlamShah, Sid               03  Bethune                      40:43.88       
  343 11196  Brendel, Elaina             02  Scott                        40:45.60       
  344 10761  Holmes, Jered               01  Bickle                       40:50.35       
  345 10914  Viznyak, Maksym             08  Grade 6                      40:54.84       
  346 11262  Deleeuw, Sarah              04  Wright                       41:03.85       
  347 10856  Healy, Sanne                03  Burns                        41:07.86       
  348 11271  Hamilton, Merryn            05  Wright                       41:10.36       
  349 10938  Stephenson, Campbell        07  Grade 7 West                 41:12.46       
  350 10988  Bliemel, Sam                03  Hodgetts                     41:12.73       
  351 11078  Schofield, Clare            03  Ketchum                      41:13.62       
  352 11154  Boland, Aislin              03  Rigby                        41:21.39       
  353 11307  McMahon, Janette            72  40 and Over Women            41:23.87       
  354 11203  Efovi, Tea                  05  Scott                        41:35.97       
  355 11079  Shui, Cindy                 05  Ketchum                      41:42.60       
  356 11088  Zhuang, Celine              04  Ketchum                      41:55.37       
  357 11146  Bailey, Sarah               03  Rigby                        41:55.71       
  358 10972  Miller, Kaitlin             06  Grade 8 West                 41:56.15       
  359 10917  Buchanan, Georgia           07  Grade 7 East                 42:09.24       
  360  6952  Szandtner, Bev              42  40 and Over Women            42:09.46       
  361 10681  Szandtner, Kelly            70  40 and Over Women            42:10.37       
  362 10835  Whan Tong, Phillip          05  Brent                        42:10.57       
  363 10849  Edwards, Amira              02  Burns                        42:10.94       
  364 10716  McLean, Thomas              03  Bethune                      42:12.60       
  365 11238  Hickie, Daniel              88  Under 40 Men                 42:14.38       
  366 10763  Kanatli, Sarp               01  Bickle                       42:14.79       
  367 11055  Hargraft, Eleanor           02  Ketchum                      42:15.21       
  368 11284  Narciso, Madison            04  Wright                       42:19.79       
  369 11159  Clark, Sophie               04  Rigby                        42:32.36       
  370 11278  Hyslop-Healy, Aiya          04  Wright                       42:32.61       
  371 11164  Heid, Mackenzie             04  Rigby                        42:46.64       
  372 10732  Talasila, Uday              04  Bethune                      42:47.47       
  373 11131  Reed, Cooper                03  Orchard                      42:54.31       
  374 11069  Lolomari, Vanessa           03  Ketchum                      42:54.93       
  375 11062  Johnston, Megan             04  Ketchum                      42:55.29       
  376 11233  Yang, Sara                  04  Scott                        43:00.97       
  377 11226  Silva, Juliette             02  Scott                        43:12.57       
  378 11158  Christ, Madigan             04  Rigby                        43:19.57       
  379 10713  Lam, William                05  Bethune                      43:27.44       
  380 11051  Golding, Kasey              04  Ketchum                      43:27.68       
  381 10857  Herr, Avery                 02  Burns                        43:28.02       
  382 11160  Conrad, Valentina           05  Rigby                        43:36.98       
  383 11229  Skoracki, Darla             02  Scott                        43:38.17       
  384 11310  Stephens, Rachel            77  40 and Over Women            43:49.02       
  385 11193  Barker, Savanna             04  Scott                        43:50.23       
  386 10844  Biscoe, Viana               04  Burns                        44:02.70       
  387 10842  Abourizk, Alexa             02  Burns                        44:24.08       
  388 10910  Dobson, Blake               08  Grade 6                      44:29.16       
  389 11136  Thebeau, Michael            04  Orchard                      44:45.10       
  390 11257  Chesney, Leah               02  Wright                       44:45.46       
  391 11053  Grant, Nicole               04  Ketchum                      44:48.14       
  392 10847  Deichmann, Natasha          04  Burns                        44:49.16       
  393 11277  Huhe, Ellice                04  Wright                       44:49.44       
  394 10968  Anton, Melanie              06  Grade 8 West                 44:49.74       
  395 10975  Stewart, Kenyon             05  Grade 8 West                 44:50.01       
  396 10952  Mullins, Lone               06  Grade 8 East                 44:55.12       
  397 10971  Larocque, Tess              06  Grade 8 West                 44:57.22       
  398 11102  Davis, Carter               04  Orchard                      44:58.47       
  399 11009  Joss, Garrett               04  Hodgetts                     44:59.92       
  400 11032  Velji, Jamil                04  Hodgetts                     45:01.25       
  401 11308  McNutt, Jennifer            71  40 and Over Women            45:02.80       
  402 11269  Gay, Grace                  04  Wright                       45:03.12       
  403 11281  Makris, Olivia              04  Wright                       45:18.78       
  404 10931  Sprayson, Alex              07  Grade 7 East                 45:18.99       
  405 10945  Huhe, Jonathan              07  Grade 7 West                 45:19.71       
  406  6948  Raenden, Julie              70  40 and Over Women            45:19.89       
  407 11095  Bakbak, Ibrahim             04  Orchard                      45:28.62       
  408 11223  Rhoden, Pasua               02  Scott                        45:38.12       
  409 10906  Steeves, Molly              08  Grade 6                      45:39.24       
  410 10937  Mayer, Grace                07  Grade 7 West                 45:39.49       
  411 10936  Healey, Olivia              07  Grade 7 West                 45:39.86       
  412 10947  Liu, William                07  Grade 7 West                 45:40.23       
  413 11002  Gibson, Quinton             03  Hodgetts                     45:44.10       
  414 10706  Jin, Barry                  02  Bethune                      45:59.20       
  415 11178  Pavone, Emma                04  Rigby                        46:02.73       
  416  6950  Clark, Samantha             93  Under 40 Women               46:26.36       
  417 10901  McCosh, Sadie               08  Grade 6                      46:27.19       
  418 10877  Xia, Summer                 04  Burns                        46:27.75       
  419 10878  Yang, Anna                  03  Burns                        46:32.33       
  420 11148  Baleanu, Laura              02  Rigby                        46:33.45       
  421 11179  Romao Vandepol, Mika        05  Rigby                        46:35.59       
  422 11156  Braganza, Alexa             05  Rigby                        46:36.03       
  423 10886  McFadden, Sadie             09  Grade 5                      46:36.46       
  424 10790  Yip, Michael                02  Bickle                       46:42.43       
  425 10749  Chan, Wesley                02  Bickle                       46:47.98       
  426 10949  Bailey, Hannah              06  Grade 8 East                 46:48.41       
  427 10954  Viznyak, Natalya            06  Grade 8 East                 46:49.44       
  428 10711  Krakalov, Kolya             02  Bethune                      46:51.13       
  429 10701  Finn, Nolan                 03  Bethune                      46:51.86       
  430 10913  Nadurata, Sam               08  Grade 6                      47:02.38       
  431 10899  Bliemel, Ellie              08  Grade 6                      47:02.91       
  432 10960  Davies, Rylan               07  Grade 8 East                 47:06.71       
  433  6964  Davies, Amy                 76  40 and Over Women            47:08.76       
  434  6965  Davies, Avery               97  Under 40 Men                 47:15.55       
  435 11232  Woodford, Tilley            02  Scott                        47:18.50       
  436 10993  Couch, Hayden               05  Hodgetts                     47:18.95       
  437 11167  Hudson, Reese               05  Rigby                        47:25.41       
  438 11162  Frost, Grace                05  Rigby                        47:28.13       
  439 11210  Jung, Ashley                02  Scott                        47:30.77       
  440 11177  Menzies, Gracie             02  Rigby                        47:32.84       
  441 11173  Lowe, Kayla                 02  Rigby                        47:36.85       
  442 11046  Chen, Stella                01  Ketchum                      47:39.98       
  443 11199  Cheng, Crystal              02  Scott                        47:47.11       
  444 10873  Tozer, Rhayne               02  Burns                        47:47.51       
  445 11194  Barnard, Jade               04  Scott                        47:49.41       
  446 10841  Abdalla, Asseel             05  Burns                        47:52.65       
  447 10884  Lu, Elaine                  09  Grade 5                      47:53.06       
  448 10912  Koyama-Asada, Tyson         08  Grade 6                      47:54.17       
  449 10868  Pitcairn, Jade              02  Burns                        47:54.86       
  450 10900  Christ, Rowan               08  Grade 6                      47:55.18       
  451 10905  Schmidlin, Stella           08  Grade 6                      47:58.61       
  452 11005  Hassard, Peter              05  Hodgetts                     47:59.32       
  453 10911  Hassard, Michael            08  Grade 6                      48:09.02       
  454 11227  Simmonds, Jayda             01  Scott                        48:16.57       
  455 11155  Bonham-Carter, Sophia       03  Rigby                        48:19.81       
  456 10672  Mann, Jacqueline            67  40 and Over Women            48:22.10       
  457 11106  Fernandez, Kobe             05  Orchard                      48:22.50       
  458 11272  Hartleib, Claire            03  Wright                       48:29.60       
  459 11087  Zammit, Paige               05  Ketchum                      48:33.36       
  460 11142  Abiola, Bolu                04  Rigby                        48:35.59       
  461 11112  Hueston, Alec               05  Orchard                      48:35.89       
  462 11252  Aitchison-Madill, Emma      04  Wright                       48:43.63       
  463 10845  Colaiacovo, Nicole          02  Burns                        49:06.09       
  464 10871  Skewes Zorrilla, Maria      02  Burns                        49:16.41       
  465 10855  He, Taley                   05  Burns                        49:20.86       
  466 10867  Omoyinbo, Gabby             03  Burns                        49:21.23       
  467 10865  Novikova, Anna              03  Burns                        49:25.74       
  468 11198  Chechel, Masha              03  Scott                        49:27.15       
  469 11213  Lai, Lily                   03  Scott                        49:27.50       
  470 10740  Xiang, Yixin                04  Bethune                      49:31.33       
  471 10753  Feng, Edward                04  Bickle                       49:32.01       
  472  6954  Scott, Gillian              93  Under 40 Women               49:40.36       
  473 10869  Saunders, Jessica           02  Burns                        49:56.34       
  474 11153  Billing, Neyha              04  Rigby                        49:58.65       
  475 10782  Saunders, Joshua            05  Bickle                       49:59.25       
  476 10708  Kendall, George             02  Bethune                      49:59.62       
  477 10712  Lam, Kris                   01  Bethune                      50:00.13       
  478 10731  Smith, Finn                 01  Bethune                      50:00.93       
  479 10699  Efovi, Erin                 03  Bethune                      50:01.26       
  480 10700  Fang, Adam                  02  Bethune                      50:01.73       
  481 11050  Fujimoto, Subaru            03  Ketchum                      50:02.16       
  482 10885  McAlpine, Kelsey            09  Grade 5                      50:03.22       
  483 10887  Sheil, Maeve                09  Grade 5                      50:03.61       
  484 10932  Billing, Sajal              07  Grade 7 West                 50:04.21       
  485 10696  Czubak, Matthew             03  Bethune                      50:04.60       
  486 11038  Bedard, Alex                03  Ketchum                      50:04.96       
  487 11151  Benedict, Gabby             05  Rigby                        50:05.69       
  488 11134  Siokalo, Drew               03  Orchard                      50:06.04       
  489 11071  Lynn, Amelie                04  Ketchum                      50:06.38       
  490 10882  Couch, Kaia                 09  Grade 5                      50:10.55       
  491 10915  Ahuja, Sophie               07  Grade 7 East                 50:13.45       
  492 11300  Banks, Renata               67  40 and Over Women            50:46.74       
  493  6966  Knott, Shelley              67  40 and Over Women            50:47.20       
  494 11152  Billing, Jasleen            03  Rigby                        50:53.53       
  495 10943  Couch, Calum                07  Grade 7 West                 51:03.90       
  496 10942  Collins, Arden              07  Grade 7 West                 51:04.27       
  497 10923  Demrovsky, Landon           07  Grade 7 East                 51:09.13       
  498 11222  Pinto, Natasha              03  Scott                        51:40.46       
  499 10919  McFadden, Shanen            07  Grade 7 East                 51:40.73       
  500 10671  Lyons, Viola                61  40 and Over Women            51:42.43       
  501 11321  McFadden, Charlie           11  Little Brother and Sister    51:43.05       
  502 10743  Acharya, Kiran              04  Bickle                       51:46.10       
  503 10978  Eyesan, Temi                06  Grade 8 West                 51:48.65       
  504 10903  Northey, Heather            08  Grade 6                      51:49.10       
  505 10904  Obomighie, Hannah           08  Grade 6                      51:49.51       
  506 10907  Swanston, Neala             08  Grade 6                      51:49.93       
  507 10898  Adams, Kennedy              08  Grade 6                      51:50.89       
  508 10894  Jamieson, Dylan             09  Grade 5                      51:52.92       
  509 10666  Aitchison, Laurie           74  40 and Over Women            51:53.31       
  510 10890  Demrovsky, Connor           09  Grade 5                      51:56.54       
  511  6951  Bailey, Ty                  71  40 and Over Men              52:12.57       
  512 11060  Huang, Yuki                 04  Ketchum                      52:14.93       
  513 11073  Nguyen, Ricky               04  Ketchum                      52:31.92       
  514 11261  Craig-Szilard, Madeline     05  Wright                       52:37.41       
  515 10930  Shi, Nicolas                07  Grade 7 East                 52:37.93       
  516 11231  Steele, Julia               04  Scott                        53:03.84       
  517 11265  Emtage, Taige               04  Wright                       53:13.44       
  518 11299  Yeo, Sara                   02  Wright                       53:14.23       
  519 11264  Ehlers, Jocelyn             02  Wright                       53:29.84       
  520 11028  Sylvestre, Nicolas          01  Hodgetts                     53:41.31       
  521 11101  D'Mello, Joshua             02  Orchard                      53:41.70       
  522 11119  Lancaster, Edward           02  Orchard                      53:42.90       
  523 10956  Yurdakul, Yaren             06  Grade 8 East                 54:01.36       
  524 10695  Chen, Godric                04  Bethune                      54:01.97       
  525 10757  Gray, Alastair              02  Bickle                       54:13.52       
  526 10680  Straughan, Shelagh          69  40 and Over Women            54:13.90       
  527 11168  Jakic, Kalea                05  Rigby                        54:14.97       
  528 10852  Gebara Farah, Chezz         02  Burns                        54:25.71       
  529 11019  McGivery, Logan             04  Hodgetts                     54:34.39       
  530 10771  Little, Nicholas            03  Bickle                       54:38.71       
  531 10697  Deichmann, Nico             02  Bethune                      55:00.33       
  532 11080  Silva, Victoria             03  Ketchum                      55:01.37       
  533 10721  Nadler, Josh                01  Bethune                      55:24.68       
  534 11116  Knight, Dillon              02  Orchard                      55:25.88       
  535 11256  Chalovich, Camryn           03  Wright                       55:26.51       
  536 11255  Chalovich, Bria             05  Wright                       55:36.06       
  537  9459  Dunn, Kerri                 75  40 and Over Women            55:38.96       
  538 10669  Koekkoek, Krista            79  40 and Over Women            55:41.28       
  539 10940  Canu, Nicolas               07  Grade 7 West                 55:52.63       
  540 10843  Adom, Michelle              05  Burns                        55:53.31       
  541 10888  Wang, Victoria              09  Grade 5                      55:53.73       
  542 11008  Hudson, Blake               03  Hodgetts                     55:58.53       
  543 11022  Murree, Ethan               03  Hodgetts                     56:03.24       
  544 10723  Peterson, Deven             05  Bethune                      56:03.71       
  545 10939  Tahir, Hibah                07  Grade 7 West                 56:04.50       
  546  9455  Zimmerman, Emily            96  Under 40 Women               56:09.31       
  547 11249  Mcholm, Rachel              96  Under 40 Women               56:09.59       
  548 10984  Pavone, Jacob               06  Grade 8 West                 56:09.88       
  549 10974  Stewart, Alexis             06  Grade 8 West                 56:13.32       
  550 10969  Barker, Davia               06  Grade 8 West                 56:13.73       
  551 11302  Healy, Myke                 75  40 and Over Men              56:14.18       
  552  6973  Vojnov, Kim                 74  40 and Over Women            56:14.51       
  553 10986  Vojnov, Lukas               06  Grade 8 West                 56:20.27       
  554 10951  Miller, Madison             06  Grade 8 East                 56:58.11       
  555 10950  Dobrinski, Anna             06  Grade 8 East                 57:07.93       
  556 10714  Langhe, Tanay               06  Bethune                      57:08.28       
  557 10896  Sprayson, Charlie           09  Grade 5                      57:08.62       
  558 11026  Sprayson, Jack              05  Hodgetts                     57:08.97       
  559 10742  Zhu, Jacky                  01  Bethune                      57:09.37       
  560 10737  Weng, Ryan                  02  Bethune                      57:09.73       
  561 11129  Pritchard, Jake             04  Orchard                      57:10.18       
  562 10728  Shepherd, Taliesin          02  Bethune                      57:10.75       
  563 10739  Xia, Thomas                 03  Bethune                      57:21.54       
  564 10908  Canu, William               08  Grade 6                      57:26.42       
  565 10902  McKernan, Riley             07  Grade 6                      57:27.32       
  566 10955  Wilson, Lauren              06  Grade 8 East                 57:37.43       
  567 10970  Lanning, Darcy              06  Grade 8 West                 57:37.85       
  568 11201  Das, Nita                   02  Scott                        57:48.47       
  569  9460  Davis, Angela               75  40 and Over Women            58:00.24       
  570  9458  Allinson, Debbie            66  40 and Over Women            58:01.84       
  571 11318  Tamara, Legato              71  40 and Over Women            58:02.22       
  572 10876  Wu, Isabella                04  Burns                        58:02.63       
  573  9466  Webster, Sarah              76  40 and Over Women            58:03.05       
  574 11247  Haley, Nasha                80  Under 40 Women               58:03.50       
  575  6956  De Silva, Rebecca           89  Under 40 Women               58:17.77