Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           TCS Invite 2019 - 9/18/2019                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 14-15 5k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Flemington, Riley         04 APPLEBY COLLEGE        17:26.3    1             
  2 De Monte, Daniel          03 ST. MICHAEL'           18:41.4    2             
  3 Laskowsky, Nicholas       04 DONALD A WILSON SS     18:42.7    3             
  4 Klimek, Adam                 MCLAUGHLIN CVI         19:09.0    4             
  5 Osawe, Clinton            04 ST. MICHAEL'           19:33.1    5             
  6 Choi, Nicholas            04 ST. MICHAEL'           19:39.1    6             
  7 Sendybyl, Ehtan              JOHN MCCRAE SS         19:40.8    7             
  8 Kuchera, Chase            04 AND WHITBY             19:43.7    8             
  9 Waddington, Oliver           GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:51.3    9             
 10 Loftus, Kynan                ST. MICHAEL'           19:57.0   10             
 11 Plant, Nathan                THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:00.0   11             
 12 Mantifel, Jack            04 DONALD A WILSON SS     20:02.7   12             
 13 Veysey, Nathan               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:08.9   13             
 14 Welburn, Toby                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:18.9   14             
 15 Levitt, Rj                04 CRESCENT SCHOOL        20:25.6   15             
 16 Cheung, Cheuk-lun            BILL CROTHER           20:31.9   16             
 17 O'Brien, Ethan            04 RND KINGSTON           20:43.7   17             
 18 Workan, Jack                 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       20:45.6   18             
 19 Schieman, Finlay             TRINITY COLL           20:50.4   19             
 20 Harrison, Max                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:51.2   20             
 21 Woloshin, Walter             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:58.4   21             
 22 Boland, James                ST. MICHAEL'           20:59.0   22             
 23 Rende, Francesco          04 UPPER CC               21:00.8   23             
 24 Mcfadden, Aiden              THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:06.6   24             
 25 Hedderson, Drayden        04 ALLL SAINTS            21:07.2   25             
 26 Geens, Braden                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:08.0   26             
 27 Haire, Marcus             04 ST. MICHAEL'           21:10.8   27             
 28 Weber, Eric                  GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:13.3   28             
 29 Cameron, James            04 BAYSIDE BELL           21:13.7   29             
 30 DeVille, Nate             04 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    21:15.7   30             
 31 Liu, Charlie              04 CRESCENT SCHOOL        21:17.1   31             
 32 Warner, Josh                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:18.1   32             
 33 Des Idlet, Michael        04 MAXWELL HEIG           21:20.9   33             
 34 Vrooman, Luke             04 TRINITY COLL           21:24.5   34             
 35 Atkins, Connor            04 CRESCENT SCHOOL        21:29.2   35             
 36 Kelly, Julian             04 UPPER CC               21:41.7   36             
 37 Sullivan, Owen               DUNBARTON              21:45.5   37             
 38 Wijeysundera, Sunil       04 BAYVIEW GLEN           21:52.2   38             
 39 Barrett, Elijah              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:58.3   39             
 40 Conway, Spencer           04 MAXWELL HEIG           21:59.7   40             
 41 Scholey, Simon            04 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        22:04.2   41             
 42 Whitbread, John              FATHER LEO             22:11.1   42             
 43 Pimentel, Emiliano        04 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    22:32.8   43             
 44 Hoogwerf, Dyllan             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:36.1   44             
 45 Nowlan, Reilly               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:37.7   45             
 46 Li, Ethan                 04 CRESTWOOD PREP         22:41.9   46             
 47 Orr, Tanner               04 BAYSIDE BELL           22:48.7   47             
 48 Vennor, Blake                JOHN MCCRAE SS         22:49.4   48             
 49 Meyer, Jesse              04 MAXWELL HEIG           22:52.4   49             
 50 Goulden, Max              04 ESIDE                  22:53.3   50             
 51 Parker, Matthew              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:54.7   51             
 52 Williamson, Matthew       04 DONALD A WILSON SS     23:00.5   52             
 53 Watson, Owen              04 MAXWELL HEIG           23:05.1   53             
 54 Boyd, Pi                  04 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:06.6   54             
 55 Beatty, Jack              04 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:06.9   55             
 56 Reynolds, Jonah           04 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    23:14.6   56             
 57 Bunker, Charlie P.        04 CRESCENT SCHOOL        23:15.2   57             
 58 Deng, Joshua              03 CRESTWOOD PREP         23:22.5   58             
 59 Spry, Brady               04 ESIDE                  23:30.1   59             
 60 Grant, Joel                  THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:43.2   60             
 61 Liu, Jaden                04 UPPER CC               23:51.1   61             
 62 Paluch, Henry             04 ST. ANDREW'S           23:51.7   62             
 63 Cameron, Logan            04 ESIDE                  23:52.1   63             
 64 Luc, Grenier                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        24:04.0   64             
 65 Dumanski, Cole            04 CRESCENT SCHOOL        24:11.8   65             
 66 Hetherington, Jack        04 CRESCENT SCHOOL        24:21.7   66             
 67 Jones, Mason                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:22.6   67             
 68 Haroon, Fayez             04 ST. ANDREW'S           24:23.2   68             
 69 Woodbury, Sean            04 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:26.7   69             
 70 Lamb, Brett               04 AND WHITBY             24:30.4   70             
 71 Lavoie, Owen              04 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:31.5   71             
 72 LaFrance, Pierson         04 COBOURG C. I.          24:46.1   72             
 73 Wolfson, Sam              04 CRESCENT SCHOOL        24:46.4   73             
 74 Galaston, Steven          04 DONALD A WILSON SS     25:05.6   74             
 75 Pinch, Kelly              04 CRESCENT SCHOOL        25:15.9   75             
 76 Xu, George                   ALBERT COLLEGE         25:16.9   76             
 77 Bunker, Charlie F.        04 CRESCENT SCHOOL        25:21.5   77             
 78 Cardinal, Nathaniel       04 PORT HOPE HI           25:22.0   78             
 79 Dickson, Aidan            04 COBOURG C. I.          25:25.2   79             
 80 Ulrich, Konrad               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:26.7   80             
 81 Macinnis, William         04 BAYVIEW GLEN           25:29.6   81             
 82 Skippon, Jack             04 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     25:30.6   82             
 83 Hoskin, Trevor            04 ESIDE                  25:40.6   83             
 84 Vrachas Matthaios, Georg  04 BAYVIEW GLEN           25:41.0   84             
 85 Cui, Richard                 BILL CROTHER           26:01.0   85             
 86 Sharp, Evan               04 CRESCENT SCHOOL        26:01.4   86             
 87 Radhakrishnan, Nigel      04 UPPER CC               26:01.8   87             
 88 Kraay, Alex               04 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     26:04.7   88             
 89 Morrish, Greg             04 BAYSIDE BELL           26:20.6   89             
 90 Elsayegh, Jacob              ALBERT COLLEGE         26:38.8   90             
 91 Rawlins, Jaden            04 BAYVIEW GLEN           26:40.3   91             
 92 Ward, Alan                04 AND WHITBY             26:57.4   92             
 93 Bond, Joshua                 BILL CROTHER           27:10.8   93             
 94 Whalen, Braden               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    27:11.3   94             
 95 Wesener, Quinn               FATHER LEO             27:14.6   95             
 96 Lee, Anson                04 CRESCENT SCHOOL        27:26.9   96             
 97 Steenburg, Tyson          04 O'NEILL COLL           27:30.9   97             
 98 Donovan-grujicich, Callu  04 ALLL SAINTS            27:41.4   98             
 99 Pi, David                    ALBERT COLLEGE         27:48.9   99             
100 Xu, Robin                    TRINITY COLL           27:53.3  100             
101 Fremont, Noah             04 BAYVIEW GLEN           27:53.7  101             
102 Rodgers, Jack                ALBERT COLLEGE         27:56.3  102             
103 Ko, Andrew                04 UPPER CC               28:18.8  103             
104 Ateljevic, Stefan         04 UPPER CC               28:20.8  104             
105 Yu, Jimmy                 03 APPLEBY COLLEGE        28:35.7  105             
106 Zorman, Noe                  THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    29:03.4  106             
107 Guo, James                04 CRESCENT SCHOOL        29:32.4  107             
108 Aref, Morad                  TRINITY COLL           29:48.9  108             
109 Evans, Thomas                ALBERT COLLEGE         29:54.3  109             
110 Heckel, Jan                  TRINITY COLL           30:07.3  110             
111 Steele, Paul              04 CRESCENT SCHOOL        30:52.3  111             
112 Chan, Carton                 ALBERT COLLEGE         31:21.9  112             
113 Morton, Wylie                THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    31:33.1  113             
114 Tang, Allen                  TRINITY COLL           31:33.5  114             
115 Luck, Aidan               04 RND KINGSTON           32:17.4  115             
116 Leung, Silas                 ALBERT COLLEGE         32:21.7  116             
117 Mccurdy, Isaiah              ALBERT COLLEGE         32:27.6  117             
118 Boileau, Kaleb               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    33:49.4  118             
119 Hira, Shawn               04 APPLEBY COLLEGE        35:32.1  119             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      23    2    5    6   10                         
      Total Time:  1:17:50.60                                                    
         Average:    19:27.65                                                    
   2 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            56    9   13   14   20                         
      Total Time:  1:21:10.30                                                    
         Average:    20:17.58                                                    
   3 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       100   11   21   24   44                         
      Total Time:  1:24:41.10                                                    
         Average:    21:10.28                                                    
   4 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           138   15   31   35   57                         
      Total Time:  1:26:27.10                                                    
         Average:    21:36.78                                                    
   5 DONALD A WILSON SS          141    3   12   52   74                         
      Total Time:  1:26:51.50                                                    
         Average:    21:42.88                                                    
   6 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA     175   33   40   49   53                         
      Total Time:  1:29:18.10                                                    
         Average:    22:19.53                                                    
   7 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      207   23   36   61   87                         
      Total Time:  1:32:35.40                                                    
         Average:    23:08.85                                                    
   8 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        249   54   55   69   71                         
      Total Time:  1:35:11.70                                                    
         Average:    23:47.93                                                    
   9 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       252   45   60   67   80                         
      Total Time:  1:36:10.20                                                    
         Average:    24:02.55                                                    
  10 EASTSIDE S.S. BELLEVILL     255   50   59   63   83                         
      Total Time:  1:35:56.10                                                    
         Average:    23:59.03                                                    
  11 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    261   19   34  100  108                         
      Total Time:  1:39:57.10                                                    
         Average:    24:59.28                                                    
  12 CRESCENT SCHOOL B           279   65   66   73   75                         
      Total Time:  1:38:35.80                                                    
         Average:    24:38.95                                                    
  13 BAYVIEW GLEN A              294   38   81   84   91                         
      Total Time:  1:39:43.10                                                    
         Average:    24:55.78                                                    
  14 CRESCENT SCHOOL C           366   77   86   96  107                         
      Total Time:  1:48:22.20                                                    
         Average:    27:05.55                                                    
  15 ALBERT COLLEGE A            367   76   90   99  102                         
      Total Time:  1:47:40.90                                                    
         Average:    26:55.23                                                    
  16 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS C       431   94  106  113  118                         
      Total Time:  2:01:37.20                                                    
         Average:    30:24.30                                                    
  17 ALBERT COLLEGE B            454  109  112  116  117                         
      Total Time:  2:06:05.50                                                    
         Average:    31:31.38                                                    
  18 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         609   26   32   51  500                         
  19 GLEBE CI OTTAWA             631   28   39   64  500                         
  20 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE     665   29   47   89  500                         
  21 ANDERSON CVI- WHITBY        670    8   70   92  500                         
  22 BILL CROTHER                694   16   85   93  500                         
  23 APPLEBY COLLEGE             725    1  105  119  500                         
  24 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE      1049   22   27  500  500                         
  25 JOHN MCCRAE SS             1055    7   48  500  500                         
  26 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1099   43   56  500  500                         
  27 CRESTWOOD PREP             1104   46   58  500  500                         
  28 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1123   25   98  500  500                         
  29 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1130   62   68  500  500                         
  30 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1132   17  115  500  500                         
  31 FATHER LEO AUSTIN SS       1137   42   95  500  500                         
  32 COBOURG C. I.              1151   72   79  500  500                         
  33 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1170   82   88  500  500                         
  34 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE       1207  103  104  500  500                         
  35 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1224  110  114  500  500                         
  36 MCLAUGHLIN CVI             1504    4  500  500  500                         
  37 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU    1518   18  500  500  500                         
  38 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL        1530   30  500  500  500                         
  39 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1537   37  500  500  500                         
  40 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1541   41  500  500  500                         
  41 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1578   78  500  500  500                         
  42 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE OSHA    1597   97  500  500  500                         
  43 BAYVIEW GLEN               1601  101  500  500  500                         
  44 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1611  111  500  500  500