Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           TCS Invite 2019 - 9/18/2019                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 14-15 5k Run CC Junior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kramer, Catie                DUNBARTON              21:14.3    1             
  2 Mcshane, Reese            04 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    21:28.0    2             
  3 May, Anna                 04 TASS PTBO              21:41.6    3             
  4 Macdonald, Cara              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:05.2    4             
  5 Brackenbury, Claire       04 KCVI KINGSTON          22:16.2    5             
  6 Griffin, Haley            04 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       23:35.3    6             
  7 Nowlan, Maddy                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        23:41.3    7             
  8 Mackenzie, Dallis            EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:45.8    8             
  9 Ivay, Rachel                 JOHN MCCRAE SS         24:02.6    9             
 10 Dyment, Kaiya                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:15.5   10             
 11 Hurst, Freya                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        24:17.5   11             
 12 Weber, Olivia             04 ARNPRIOR DHS           24:21.5   12             
 13 Brimble, Tamara              MCLAUGHLIN CVI         24:35.4   13             
 14 Nelder, Avery             04 SYDENHAN HS-           24:46.4   14             
 15 Crawford, Maggie             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:02.6   15             
 16 Black, Rebecca               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        25:03.2   16             
 17 Gill, Krysia                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:12.6   17             
 18 Mallard, Rachel              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        25:40.6   18             
 19 Steele, Anika                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        25:41.5   19             
 20 Ferguson, Isidora            KCVI KINGSTON          25:42.2   20             
 21 Allen, Kira               04 KCVI KINGSTON          25:42.7   21             
 22 Berry, Chloe                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:44.7   22             
 23 James, Olivia             04 RND KINGSTON           25:51.1   23             
 24 Turcotte, Callie             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:00.5   24             
 25 Aishford, Sophia             FATHER LEO             26:31.1   25             
 26 Enticknap-smith, Ellie       GLEBE CI OTTAWA        26:36.2   26             
 27 Tofts, Madeliene          04 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    26:52.1   27             
 28 Bingham, Graci            04 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       27:32.7   28             
 29 Waters, Dakota            04 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       27:56.7   29             
 30 Manderville, Ellen        04 BAYSIDE BELL           28:13.4   30             
 31 Brownlee, Ellie           04 BAYSIDE BELL           28:15.1   31             
 32 Hotta-erlach, Esme           DUNBARTON              28:24.3   32             
 33 Long, Emily                  DUNBARTON              28:51.4   33             
 34 Overvelde, Tess           04 RND KINGSTON           28:55.7   34             
 35 Haseeb, Alisha            04 ESIDE                  29:10.7   35             
 36 Edey, Makena              04 PAUL DWYER CHS         29:22.9   36             
 37 Sled, Mackenzie              THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    29:40.7   37             
 38 Offenhuber, Katarina         ALBERT COLLEGE         29:59.5   38             
 39 Wilkins, Mary             04 O'NEILL COLL           30:26.8   39             
 40 Gavin, Makayla               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    30:35.1   40             
 41 Costa, Sarah              04 DE LA SALLE            31:00.2   41             
 42 Dunford, Deanna           04 TASS PTBO              31:13.0   42             
 43 Farrell, Ashley           04 BAYSIDE BELL           31:15.1   43             
 44 Riel-proulx, Aurelie      04 RND KINGSTON           31:50.8   44             
 45 O'Brien, Emma                MCLAUGHLIN CVI         31:57.8   45             
 46 Young, Trinity               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    32:14.5   46             
 47 D'Ambrosi, Sofia          04 DE LA SALLE            33:05.7   47             
 48 Payne, Kylie                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    33:31.5   48             
 49 Barker, Savannah             TRINITY COLL           33:40.7   49             
 50 Gorodilova, Julia            MCLAUGHLIN CVI         33:45.2   50             
 51 Keeping, Kayla            04 MONSEIGNEUR JAMOT      34:04.7   51             
 52 Harkin, Rebecca              FATHER LEO             34:13.1   52             
 53 Laetitia, Niebuer         04 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    34:38.9   53             
 54 Waul, Imani                  FATHER LEO             34:48.6   54             
 55 Kozlakowski, Maya            FATHER LEO             34:53.9   55             
 56 Portillo, Gabriella       04 ALLL SAINTS            35:43.7   56             
 57 Portillo, Daniella        04 ALLL SAINTS            36:02.7   57             
 58 Tom, Evelyn               04 BAYVIEW GLEN           36:03.5   58             
 59 Vandermere, Kadence          THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    36:18.3   59             
 60 Hughes, Kierra               MCLAUGHLIN CVI         36:38.7   60             
 61 Mackie, Emilie               MCLAUGHLIN CVI         36:39.1   61             
 62 Lee, Yubine               04 DE LA SALLE            37:04.8   62             
 63 Jayachandran, Jenishaa       DUNBARTON              37:06.6   63             
 64 Mohmand, Aysha               MCLAUGHLIN CVI         38:11.6   64             
 65 Sorensen, Kataryna           MCLAUGHLIN CVI         39:04.7   65             
 66 Jiao, Jialing             04 BAYVIEW GLEN           39:45.3   66             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            38    4    7   11   16                         
      Total Time:  1:35:07.20                                                    
         Average:    23:46.80                                                    
   2 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        93   15   17   24   37                         
      Total Time:  1:45:56.40                                                    
         Average:    26:29.10                                                    
   3 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       129    1   32   33   63                         
      Total Time:  1:55:36.60                                                    
         Average:    28:54.15                                                    
   4 MCLAUGHLIN CVI A            168   13   45   50   60                         
      Total Time:  2:06:57.11                                                    
         Average:    31:44.28                                                    
   5 FATHER LEO AUSTIN SS        186   25   52   54   55                         
      Total Time:  2:10:26.70                                                    
         Average:    32:36.68                                                    
   6 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       193   40   46   48   59                         
      Total Time:  2:12:39.40                                                    
         Average:    33:09.85                                                    
   7 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         540    8   10   22  500                         
   8 KCVI KINGSTON               546    5   20   21  500                         
   9 GLEBE CI OTTAWA             563   18   19   26  500                         
  10 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU     563    6   28   29  500                         
  11 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON         582    2   27   53  500                         
  12 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       601   23   34   44  500                         
  13 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE     604   30   31   43  500                         
  14 DE LA SALLE                 650   41   47   62  500                         
  15 MCLAUGHLIN CVI              690   61   64   65  500                         
  16 THOMAS A. STEWART- PTBO    1045    3   42  500  500                         
  17 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1113   56   57  500  500                         
  18 BAYVIEW GLEN               1124   58   66  500  500                         
  19 JOHN MCCRAE SS             1509    9  500  500  500                         
  20 ARNPRIOR DHS               1512   12  500  500  500                         
  21 SYDENHAN HS- KINGSTON      1514   14  500  500  500                         
  22 EASTSIDE S.S. BELLEVILL    1535   35  500  500  500                         
  23 PAUL DWYER CHS             1536   36  500  500  500                         
  24 ALBERT COLLEGE             1538   38  500  500  500                         
  25 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE OSHA    1539   39  500  500  500                         
  26 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1549   49  500  500  500                         
  27 MONSEIGNEUR JAMOT          1551   51  500  500  500