Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           TCS Invite 2019 - 9/18/2019                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 4k Run CC Novice Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Unger, Erik               05 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        15:37.7    1             
  2 Gibson, Liam                 TRINITY COLL           16:29.6    2             
  3 Castanheiro, Nathan       05 ALLL SAINTS            17:16.4    3             
  4 Lupenette, Andrew         05 BAYSIDE BELL           17:22.0    4             
  5 Danby, Owen               05 KCVI KINGSTON          17:22.6    5             
  6 Ouazzani-touhami, Hamza   05 UPPER CC               17:26.9    6             
  7 Legare, Nolan             05 JOHN MCCRAE SS         17:34.6    7             
  8 Bowry, Josh               05 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    17:41.8    8             
  9 Daoust, Tristan           05 BAYSIDE BELL           17:42.4    9             
 10 Brar, Kamran              05 MAXWELL HEIG           17:42.9   10             
 11 Ramsey, Shion                BILL CROTHER           17:47.0   11             
 12 Williams, Owen               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    17:47.9   12             
 13 Flint, Braden             05 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     17:48.5   13             
 14 Meier, Ayrton                THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:55.4   14             
 15 Roux, Carl                06 UPPER CC               18:00.2   15             
 16 Beckstead, Wesley            THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:05.3   16             
 17 Ruffolo, Michael             BILL CROTHER           18:17.2   17             
 18 Imbrogno, Andrew             ST. MICHAEL'           18:18.4   18             
 19 Price, Simon                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:19.6   19             
 20 Krishanthan, Anish           ST. MICHAEL'           18:23.3   20             
 21 Kulchyski, Benjamin          ST. MICHAEL'           18:29.5   21             
 22 Kirigin, Luka             05 APPLEBY COLLEGE        18:33.9   22             
 23 Oh, Alexander             05 APPLEBY COLLEGE        18:36.0   23             
 24 Gupta-baltazare, Nico     05 ST. ANDREW'S           18:38.7   24             
 25 Polyakov, Ivan            05 MAXWELL HEIG           18:48.1   25             
 26 Eng, Brayden                 BILL CROTHER           18:50.3   26             
 27 Harris, Mason             05 TASS PTBO              18:50.6   27             
 28 Balk, Sam                 05 AND WHITBY             18:51.5   28             
 29 Rivard, Ethan                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    18:53.2   29             
 30 Kalita, Jack              05 DE LA SALLE            19:01.2   30             
 31 Insley, Simon                ST. MICHAEL'           19:07.5   31             
 32 Davis, Josh                  THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:09.7   32             
 33 Codiposti, Gabriel           BILL CROTHER           19:25.3   33             
 34 Atkins, Samuel               BILL CROTHER           19:27.4   34             
 35 Jack, Jack                   ALBERT COLLEGE         19:27.7   35             
 36 Henderson, Owen              THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:28.6   36             
 37 Hodge, Jase                  THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:37.7   37             
 38 Mazan, Zach               05 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     19:38.3   38             
 39 Giroux, Andy                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:39.2   39             
 40 Herman, Cole              05 UPPER CC               19:41.7   40             
 41 Wierzbicki, Devin         05 DONALD A WILSON SS     19:47.4   41             
 42 Strain, Jamie             05 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     19:47.7   42             
 43 Mcmurray, Isaac           05 COBOURG C. I.          19:49.5   43             
 44 He, Tony                  05 ST. ANDREW'S           19:53.7   44             
 45 Deckha, Arjun             05 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     19:55.2   45             
 46 Alexander, James          05 O'NEILL COLL           20:02.4   46             
 47 Pittman, Nolan            05 DONALD A WILSON SS     20:03.2   47             
 48 Vickery, Tate             05 ALLL SAINTS            20:03.9   48             
 49 Andrew, Harisson          05 KCVI KINGSTON          20:13.9   49             
 50 Kim, Cameron              05 CRESCENT SCHOOL        20:14.4   50             
 51 O'Brien, Seth             05 RND KINGSTON           20:16.0   51             
 52 Farrow, Aidan                BILL CROTHER           20:21.5   52             
 53 Sorgente, Gianluca           BILL CROTHER           20:25.0   53             
 54 Tarmossin, Nick              BILL CROTHER           20:27.0   54             
 55 Heyes, Ryan               05 AND WHITBY             20:28.8   55             
 56 Simmons, Jacob            05 ALLL SAINTS            20:35.5   56             
 57 Sacilotto, Jack           05 KCVI KINGSTON          20:35.9   57             
 58 Breau, Elijah                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:37.5   58             
 59 Richard, Shane               MCLAUGHLIN CVI         20:43.5   59             
 60 Baxter, Ethan             05 ST. ANDREW'S           20:50.4   60             
 61 Liang, Harry              05 CRESCENT SCHOOL        21:00.7   61             
 62 Sandri, Miguel            05 DONALD A WILSON SS     21:05.2   62             
 63 Macleod, Dykan            05 AND WHITBY             21:05.6   63             
 64 Brown, Hudson                TRINITY COLL           21:05.9   64             
 65 Bellissimo, Diego         05 DE LA SALLE            21:09.7   65             
 66 Phaneuf-Lord, Laurent        GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:12.0   66             
 67 Khan, Rayhan                 DUNBARTON              21:13.9   67             
 68 Devlin, Matthew              ST. MICHAEL'           21:14.7   68             
 69 Rutledge, Andy            05 CRESCENT SCHOOL        21:17.0   69             
 70 Wilson, Zachary              ST. MICHAEL'           21:21.9   70             
 71 Feng, Byron                  ST. MICHAEL'           21:25.4   71             
 72 Thomas, Liam              05 BAYSIDE BELL           21:27.1   72             
 73 Ringer, Camden               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:28.4   73             
 74 Proos, Jacob              05 COBOURG C. I.          21:28.8   74             
 75 Pugliese, Tomas           05 ALLL SAINTS            21:31.8   75             
 76 Raina, Ashwin                TRINITY COLL           21:32.2   76             
 77 Baker, Liam               05 RND KINGSTON           21:36.3   77             
 78 Grewal, Nishaan           05 APPLEBY COLLEGE        21:37.3   78             
 79 Hawes, Alex               05 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    21:38.6   79             
 80 Sarracini, Nicholas          ST. MICHAEL'           21:45.1   80             
 81 Appleyard, Titus          05 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:52.2   81             
 82 King, Matthew             05 CRESCENT SCHOOL        21:53.3   82             
 83 Appleyard, Sebastian      05 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:55.1   83             
 84 Soudmand, Alexander       05 CRESCENT SCHOOL        22:07.5   84             
 85 Toop, Adam                05 BAYSIDE BELL           22:09.1   85             
 86 Hatcher, Adrian           05 PAUL DWYER CHS         22:15.7   86             
 87 Burra, Ashwin             05 KCVI KINGSTON          22:16.9   87             
 88 Tumangday, Gilberto          ST. MICHAEL'           22:17.8   88             
 89 Gordon, Charlie           05 ALLL SAINTS            22:18.9   89             
 90 Tamaki, Riki                 BILL CROTHER           22:19.4   90             
 91 Tuszkiewicz, Zach         05 ALLL SAINTS            22:23.6   91             
 92 Miller, Caleb                FATHER LEO             22:25.8   92             
 93 Epp, Graeme               05 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:26.8   93             
 94 Sourial, Jordan           05 DE LA SALLE            22:28.4   94             
 95 Nissen, Griffin           05 PAUL DWYER CHS         22:29.9   95             
 96 Wonnacott, Hayden            BILL CROTHER           22:32.1   96             
 97 Blackwell, Dominic        05 RND KINGSTON           22:36.3   97             
 98 Rankin, Spencer           05 APPLEBY COLLEGE        22:41.2   98             
 99 Bonnevie_caruso, Luca     03 COBOURG C. I.          22:43.9   99             
100 Hu, George                01 CRESCENT SCHOOL        22:52.1  100             
101 Luciano, Matthew             FATHER LEO             22:52.7  101             
102 Torvich, Bryce               BILL CROTHER           22:56.4  102             
103 Gray, Jude                   EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:57.3  103             
104 Domenechi, Juan Pablo     05 ST. ANDREW'S           22:58.5  104             
105 Marchetti, Matteo         05 UPPER CC               22:59.8  105             
106 Driscoll, Caiden             BILL CROTHER           23:01.7  106             
107 Mitsis, Christian         05 ST. ANDREW'S           23:02.7  107             
108 Fisher, Robinson          05 UPPER CC               23:07.2  108             
109 Scherbaty, Matthew        05 TMS SCHOOL             23:09.7  109             
110 Yep, Kyle                 05 CRESTWOOD PREP         23:14.8  110             
111 Macdonald, Matthew        05 ST. ANDREW'S           23:17.0  111             
112 Demello, Mathias          05 ST. ANDREW'S           23:18.5  112             
113 Giaouris, Basili             ST. MICHAEL'           23:23.9  113             
114 Yang, Eason                  TRINITY COLL           23:24.7  114             
115 Fernandez, Kobe              TRINITY COLL           23:32.6  115             
116 Chin, Russel              05 CRESCENT SCHOOL        23:33.9  116             
117 Moran, Jack                  EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:35.8  117             
118 Sadaghat, Eila            05 TMS SCHOOL             23:42.4  118             
119 Bulmer, Jack              05 ST. ANDREW'S           23:42.9  119             
120 Ford, Nate                05 BAYSIDE BELL           23:48.7  120             
121 Josefik, Logan               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:55.6  121             
122 Langlois, Felix           05 ESIDE                  24:16.4  122             
123 Rogers, Kody              05 ALLL SAINTS            24:18.7  123             
124 Hargrave, Jack            05 ST. ANDREW'S           24:22.4  124             
125 Martin, Seamus            05 ST. ANDREW'S           24:34.5  125             
126 Lazure, Matthieu          05 PAUL DWYER CHS         24:35.9  126             
127 Bolduc, Riley             05 AND WHITBY             24:39.9  127             
128 Hatcher, Ryan             05 TASS PTBO              24:40.4  128             
129 Boulieris, Christos          ST. MICHAEL'           24:50.9  129             
130 Jain, Himanshu            06 TMS SCHOOL             24:59.4  130             
131 Phaneuf-Lord, Eduoard        GLEBE CI OTTAWA        25:04.7  131             
132 Liu, Raymond              04 UPPER CC               25:05.3  132             
133 Mahaffy, Logan            05 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     25:09.4  133             
134 Mainse, Alex                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:15.4  134             
135 Mcrenolds, Colm           05 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     25:16.7  135             
136 Hoo, Wesley                  TRINITY COLL           25:18.1  136             
137 Hueston, Alec                TRINITY COLL           25:18.8  137             
138 Mcleod, Colin                THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:46.9  138             
139 Bazyar, Ryan              05 TMS SCHOOL             25:56.4  139             
140 Xiong, Thomas             05 TMS SCHOOL             25:58.3  140             
141 Perezalonso Aguero, Gonz  05 ST. ANDREW'S           25:58.6  141             
142 Stevens, Simon               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    27:05.1  142             
143 Wall, Joshua              05 TMS SCHOOL             27:07.8  143             
144 Qi, Tony                  05 CRESTWOOD PREP         27:19.3  144             
145 Ho, Tristan                  BILL CROTHER           27:36.9  145             
146 Rogan, James              05 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     27:37.4  146             
147 Francis-sujai, Jason         FATHER LEO             27:50.0  147             
148 Cueva, Patricio           05 ST. ANDREW'S           28:35.5  148             
149 Veisman, Cameron          05 ST. ANDREW'S           28:57.9  149             
150 Lindell, Jon              04 CRESTWOOD PREP         29:16.5  150             
151 Rosenberg, Even           06 UPPER CC               29:19.7  151             
152 Davidson, Ethan              FATHER LEO             29:28.5  152             
153 Wood, Nathan              05 PORT HOPE HI           29:56.2  153             
154 Yixuan, William           05 ST. ANDREW'S           31:40.5  154             
155 Kamal, Mazen              05 TMS SCHOOL             31:46.0  155             
156 Verelli, Michelo             FATHER LEO             32:09.5  156             
157 Bourne, Grant             05 BAYVIEW GLEN           32:17.7  157             
158 Hung, Lawson              05 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    32:43.5  158             
159 Rafuse, Connor            05 MAXWELL HEIG           32:44.6  159             
160 Minns, Liam               05 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    38:48.5  160             
161 Fortier, Coupar           05 PAUL DWYER CHS         39:18.0  161             
162 Steenburg, Brian          05 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    40:29.1  162             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 BILL CROTHER A               87   11   17   26   33                         
      Total Time:  1:14:19.80                                                    
         Average:    18:34.95                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      90   18   20   21   31                         
      Total Time:  1:14:18.70                                                    
         Average:    18:34.68                                                    
   3 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        98   14   16   32   36                         
      Total Time:  1:14:39.00                                                    
         Average:    18:39.75                                                    
   4 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       118   12   19   29   58                         
      Total Time:  1:15:38.20                                                    
         Average:    18:54.55                                                    
   5 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        138   13   38   42   45                         
      Total Time:  1:17:09.70                                                    
         Average:    19:17.43                                                    
   6 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      166    6   15   40  105                         
      Total Time:  1:18:08.60                                                    
         Average:    19:32.15                                                    
   7 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE A   170    4    9   72   85                         
      Total Time:  1:18:40.60                                                    
         Average:    19:40.15                                                    
   8 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY A     182    3   48   56   75                         
      Total Time:  1:19:27.60                                                    
         Average:    19:51.90                                                    
   9 BILL CROTHER B              193   34   52   53   54                         
      Total Time:  1:20:40.90                                                    
         Average:    20:10.23                                                    
  10 KCVI KINGSTON               198    5   49   57   87                         
      Total Time:  1:20:29.30                                                    
         Average:    20:07.33                                                    
  11 APPLEBY COLLEGE             221   22   23   78   98                         
      Total Time:  1:21:28.40                                                    
         Average:    20:22.10                                                    
  12 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      232   24   44   60  104                         
      Total Time:  1:22:21.30                                                    
         Average:    20:35.33                                                    
  13 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    256    2   64   76  114                         
      Total Time:  1:22:32.40                                                    
         Average:    20:38.10                                                    
  14 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           262   50   61   69   82                         
      Total Time:  1:24:25.40                                                    
         Average:    21:06.35                                                    
  15 ANDERSON CVI- WHITBY        273   28   55   63  127                         
      Total Time:  1:25:05.80                                                    
         Average:    21:16.45                                                    
  16 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       283   37   39   73  134                         
      Total Time:  1:26:00.70                                                    
         Average:    21:30.18                                                    
  17 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     289   68   70   71   80                         
      Total Time:  1:25:47.10                                                    
         Average:    21:26.78                                                    
  18 BILL CROTHER C              394   90   96  102  106                         
      Total Time:  1:30:49.60                                                    
         Average:    22:42.40                                                    
  19 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        432   81   83  133  135                         
      Total Time:  1:34:13.40                                                    
         Average:    23:33.35                                                    
  20 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      449  107  111  112  119                         
      Total Time:  1:33:21.10                                                    
         Average:    23:20.28                                                    
  21 PAUL DWYER CHS              468   86   95  126  161                         
      Total Time:  1:48:39.50                                                    
         Average:    27:09.88                                                    
  22 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B       483  103  117  121  142                         
      Total Time:  1:37:33.80                                                    
         Average:    24:23.45                                                    
  23 FATHER LEO AUSTIN SS A      492   92  101  147  152                         
      Total Time:  1:42:37.00                                                    
         Average:    25:39.25                                                    
  24 TMS SCHOOL A                496  109  118  130  139                         
      Total Time:  1:37:47.90                                                    
         Average:    24:26.98                                                    
  25 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      538  124  125  141  148                         
      Total Time:  1:43:31.00                                                    
         Average:    25:52.75                                                    
  26 DONALD A WILSON SS          650   41   47   62  500                         
  27 DE LA SALLE                 689   30   65   94  500                         
  28 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA     694   10   25  159  500                         
  29 COBOURG C. I.               716   43   74   99  500                         
  30 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       725   51   77   97  500                         
  31 GLEBE CI OTTAWA             790   66   93  131  500                         
  32 CRESCENT SCHOOL             800   84  100  116  500                         
  33 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY       803   89   91  123  500                         
  34 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE       830   88  113  129  500                         
  35 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      888  115  136  137  500                         
  36 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE        891  108  132  151  500                         
  37 CRESTWOOD PREP              904  110  144  150  500                         
  38 TMS SCHOOL                  938  140  143  155  500                         
  39 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL         980  158  160  162  500                         
  40 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1087    8   79  500  500                         
  41 THOMAS A. STEWART- PTBO    1155   27  128  500  500                         
  42 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1303  149  154  500  500                         
  43 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1501    1  500  500  500                         
  44 JOHN MCCRAE SS             1507    7  500  500  500                         
  45 ALBERT COLLEGE             1535   35  500  500  500                         
  46 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE OSHA    1546   46  500  500  500                         
  47 MCLAUGHLIN CVI             1559   59  500  500  500                         
  48 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1567   67  500  500  500                         
  49 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE    1620  120  500  500  500                         
  50 EASTSIDE S.S. BELLEVILL    1622  122  500  500  500                         
  51 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1638  138  500  500  500                         
  52 BILL CROTHER               1645  145  500  500  500                         
  53 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1646  146  500  500  500                         
  54 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1653  153  500  500  500                         
  55 FATHER LEO AUSTIN SS       1656  156  500  500  500                         
  56 BAYVIEW GLEN               1657  157  500  500  500