Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           TCS Invite 2019 - 9/18/2019                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 4k Run CC Novice Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Alexander, Racquel           BILL CROTHER           17:37.1    1             
  2 Campbell, Alex               KCVI KINGSTON          18:47.9    2             
  3 Gormley, Caitlin             GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:04.5    3             
  4 Fierz, Ocean              05 KCVI KINGSTON          19:13.5    4             
  5 Stonham, Louise           05 ARNPRIOR DHS           20:06.8    5             
  6 Dalton, Jillian              KCVI KINGSTON          20:09.2    6             
  7 Higgs, Riley                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:11.2    7             
  8 Fenwick, Faith               BILL CROTHER           20:34.3    8             
  9 Duggan, Alex              05 RND KINGSTON           20:42.4    9             
 10 Barnard, Leah                BILL CROTHER           20:55.8   10             
 11 Coulter, Brin             05 KCVI KINGSTON          20:59.7   11             
 12 Kenney, Anna              05 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    21:00.0   12             
 13 Kenney, Emily             05 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    21:02.6   13             
 14 Lavender, Vanessa         05 ESIDE                  21:23.7   14             
 15 Goodall, Keira            05 ST. MARY'S H           21:32.2   15             
 16 Hall-smith, Asha          05 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        21:37.1   16             
 17 Clarke, Tara              05 APPLEBY COLLEGE        21:53.3   17             
 18 Fonseca Ortega, Valeria      TRINITY COLL           21:54.0   18             
 19 Lacasandile, Michelle     05 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    21:55.4   19             
 20 Barnabi, Maya             05 ESIDE                  22:04.8   20             
 21 Atkins, Ella                 FATHER LEO             22:11.3   21             
 22 Lanegger, Ashley          05 DONALD A WILSON SS     22:16.9   22             
 23 Taylor, Isabelle             MCLAUGHLIN CVI         22:20.4   23             
 24 Swales, Natasha           05 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        22:30.5   24             
 25 Brown, Jordyn                THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:35.0   25             
 26 Singaraja, Tamara         05 BAYSIDE BELL           22:36.1   26             
 27 Morgan, Ella              05 APPLEBY COLLEGE        22:42.9   27             
 28 Hamilton, Claire          05 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    22:48.1   28             
 29 Hogan, Mollie             05 COBOURG C. I.          22:59.2   29             
 30 Fanjoy, Ella                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:01.5   30             
 31 Cullen, Hazel             05 COBOURG C. I.          23:03.6   31             
 32 Chatenet, Lou             05 BAYSIDE BELL           23:03.9   32             
 33 Jones, Ella               05 ALLL SAINTS            23:05.8   33             
 34 Schmoll, Anna                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:09.0   34             
 35 Beatty, Chloe             05 ST. MARY'S H           23:31.3   35             
 36 Gerretsen, Abigail        05 DE LA SALLE            23:48.4   36             
 37 Palmer, Victoria          05 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        23:59.9   37             
 38 Vis, Layla                   EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:06.4   38             
 39 Laramy, Athena            05 DONALD A WILSON SS     24:07.1   39             
 40 Watson, Ella              05 COBOURG C. I.          24:09.6   40             
 41 Jenkins, Grace            05 ST. MARY'S H           24:11.4   41             
 42 Kolosov, Julia            05 KCVI KINGSTON          24:32.3   42             
 43 Roddick, Kayla               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:52.6   43             
 44 Chen, Jasmine                TRINITY COLL           25:00.7   44             
 45 Dong, Tian Tian              TRINITY COLL           25:14.8   45             
 46 Gibbes, Abby              05 PAUL DWYER CHS         25:25.1   46             
 47 Cunningham, Lily          05 COBOURG C. I.          25:28.5   47             
 48 De Luca, Ileana              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:22.7   48             
 49 Morsette, Megan           05 BAYSIDE BELL           26:49.3   49             
 50 Mijares, Rachel              FATHER LEO             26:57.0   50             
 51 Mcmurray, Olivia             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    27:01.3   51             
 52 Watson, Sydney            05 PORT HOPE HI           27:07.0   52             
 53 Clark, Tiegan                BILL CROTHER           27:07.4   53             
 54 Livingston, Madison          EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    27:10.1   54             
 55 Navarette, Antje          05 DE LA SALLE            27:22.5   55             
 56 Idzior, Alexandra         05 DE LA SALLE            27:24.7   56             
 57 Beaubien, Gabrielle       05 RND KINGSTON           27:41.4   57             
 58 Morsillo, Tahlia          05 DE LA SALLE            27:52.8   58             
 59 Cromarty, Charlotte          EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:12.2   59             
 60 Fingas, Kyra                 TRINITY COLL           28:25.2   60             
 61 Vastis, Patricia          05 APPLEBY COLLEGE        28:38.4   61             
 62 Lennox, Jasmine              THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    28:50.9   62             
 63 Jones, Shyla                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    29:04.2   63             
 64 Middleton, Julia             FATHER LEO             30:09.8   64             
 65 Desjarlais, Mia           05 MONSEIGNEUR JAMOT      30:25.8   65             
 66 Dimanno, Emma                MCLAUGHLIN CVI         30:26.7   66             
 67 Pilling, Abby                THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    30:45.2   67             
 68 Clark, Lily                  EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    32:28.0   68             
 69 Simmons, Chelsea          05 DONALD A WILSON SS     34:37.1   69             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 KCVI KINGSTON A              23    2    4    6   11                         
      Total Time:  1:19:10.30                                                    
         Average:    19:47.58                                                    
   2 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON          72   12   13   19   28                         
      Total Time:  1:26:46.10                                                    
         Average:    21:41.53                                                    
   3 BILL CROTHER                 72    1    8   10   53                         
      Total Time:  1:26:14.60                                                    
         Average:    21:33.65                                                    
   4 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       137    7   25   43   62                         
      Total Time:  1:36:29.70                                                    
         Average:    24:07.43                                                    
   5 COBOURG C. I.               147   29   31   40   47                         
      Total Time:  1:35:40.90                                                    
         Average:    23:55.23                                                    
   6 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       150   30   34   38   48                         
      Total Time:  1:36:39.60                                                    
         Average:    24:09.90                                                    
   7 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      167   18   44   45   60                         
      Total Time:  1:40:34.70                                                    
         Average:    25:08.68                                                    
   8 DE LA SALLE                 205   36   55   56   58                         
      Total Time:  1:46:28.40                                                    
         Average:    26:37.10                                                    
   9 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B       232   51   54   59   68                         
      Total Time:  1:54:51.60                                                    
         Average:    28:42.90                                                    
  10 ADAM SCOTT PTBO             577   16   24   37  500                         
  11 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG       591   15   35   41  500                         
  12 APPLEBY COLLEGE             605   17   27   61  500                         
  13 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE     607   26   32   49  500                         
  14 DONALD A WILSON SS          630   22   39   69  500                         
  15 FATHER LEO AUSTIN SS        635   21   50   64  500                         
  16 EASTSIDE S.S. BELLEVILL    1034   14   20  500  500                         
  17 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1066    9   57  500  500                         
  18 MCLAUGHLIN CVI             1089   23   66  500  500                         
  19 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1130   63   67  500  500                         
  20 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1503    3  500  500  500                         
  21 ARNPRIOR DHS               1505    5  500  500  500                         
  22 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1533   33  500  500  500                         
  23 KCVI KINGSTON              1542   42  500  500  500                         
  24 PAUL DWYER CHS             1546   46  500  500  500                         
  25 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1552   52  500  500  500                         
  26 MONSEIGNEUR JAMOT          1565   65  500  500  500