Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           TCS Invite 2019 - 9/18/2019                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 16-19 6k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Walsh, Liam               02 BAYSIDE BELL           21:56.6    1             
  2 Sanger, Adam                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:18.4    2             
  3 Mcgarvey, Rory            02 NCC BELLEVILLE         22:27.2    3             
  4 Gill, David                  THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:35.2    4             
  5 Lampard, Matthew          02 CRESCENT SCHOOL        22:43.1    5             
  6 Pickard, David            03 SYDENHAN HS-           22:44.6    6             
  7 Saravanamuttoo, Callum       GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:55.9    7             
  8 Cino, Sebastien              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        23:07.3    8             
  9 Pribaz, Connor            02 CRESCENT SCHOOL        23:20.5    9             
 10 Tulk, Aiden               03 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    23:29.3   10             
 11 De Castro, Myles          03 ST. MICHAEL'           23:32.9   11             
 12 Gazaille, Tristan         02 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON     23:35.5   12             
 13 Jones Sr, Mason              THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:42.0   13             
 14 Hogan, Nick               03 COBOURG C. I.          23:42.8   14             
 15 Raftis, Jordan            03 ST. MICHAEL'           23:55.2   15             
 16 Chapple, Devin            03 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:57.2   16             
 17 Kramer, Jakob                DUNBARTON              23:57.6   17             
 18 Balk, Josh                02 AND WHITBY             24:02.7   18             
 19 Ireland, Jack             02 BAYSIDE BELL           24:03.3   19             
 20 Hollinger, Isaac             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:18.2   20             
 21 Taylor, Greg              02 AND WHITBY             24:20.3   21             
 22 Vyse, Ian                 03 UPPER CC               24:22.0   22             
 23 Dean, Patrick             02 AND WHITBY             24:24.6   23             
 24 Evans, Elliot             03 DE LA SALLE            24:39.4   24             
 25 Tripp, Joseph             02 RND KINGSTON           24:43.8   25             
 26 Roy, Oscar                03 ST. MICHAEL'           24:47.9   26             
 27 Pensom, Owen                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        24:51.8   27             
 28 Hickmott, Sebastian       02 DE LA SALLE            24:59.2   28             
 29 Beber, Nathan             02 CRESCENT SCHOOL        25:05.9   29             
 30 Wren, Matthew                ST. MICHAEL'           25:08.2   30             
 31 Elrafih, Aiman            03 NCC BELLEVILLE         25:09.5   31             
 32 Deryaw-walsh, Aden        03 NCC BELLEVILLE         25:10.0   32             
 33 Rundle, Ben               03 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        25:14.7   33             
 34 Alvarez, Tomas               BILL CROTHER           25:22.0   34             
 35 Taylor, Andrew               JOHN MCCRAE SS         25:26.4   35             
 36 Noh, Chris                02 UPPER CC               25:31.2   36             
 37 May, Ryan                    JOHN MCCRAE SS         25:39.7   37             
 38 Chin, Tristan                FATHER LEO             25:40.3   38             
 39 Wright, Carson               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:40.7   39             
 40 Cullen, Nate              03 COBOURG C. I.          25:47.0   40             
 41 Wachtel, Ethan            02 BAYVIEW GLEN           25:47.6   41             
 42 Galanter, Alexander       03 COBOURG C. I.          25:47.9   42             
 43 Smoljan, Sam              03 ST. MICHAEL'           26:00.2   43             
 44 Jaleel, Nabeel               DUNBARTON              26:00.7   44             
 45 Iqbal, Huzaifa            02 AND WHITBY             26:01.2   45             
 46 Wadds, Charlie            02 TRINITY COLL           26:07.0   46             
 47 Evans, Dylan              03 ST. MICHAEL'           26:16.3   47             
 48 Patrick, Michael             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:21.3   48             
 49 Crowe, Kyle                  EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    26:22.1   49             
 50 Houston, William          03 KCVI KINGSTON          26:22.9   50             
 51 Bereznai, Ollie              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        26:33.6   51             
 52 Mason, Robin                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        26:46.2   52             
 53 Greaves, Bronson             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:52.4   53             
 54 Watson, Spencer           06 PORT HOPE HI           26:56.0   54             
 55 Hornung, Jeremy              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        26:59.3   55             
 56 Mercer, Dylan             03 DONALD A WILSON SS     27:00.5   56             
 57 Elliott, Neebin           02 ST. ANDREW'S           27:08.9   57             
 58 Knowles, Robbie           02 UPPER CC               27:10.3   58             
 59 Cheung, Kit               02 TRINITY COLL           27:11.2   59             
 60 Jackson, Shamar           03 DONALD A WILSON SS     27:16.3   60             
 61 Chacin, Ethan             03 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    27:18.6   61             
 62 Campione, Cameron            ST. MICHAEL'           27:29.1   62             
 63 Johnson, Jeffrey          03 KCVI KINGSTON          27:31.5   63             
 64 Enderlein, Reese          03 ST. ANDREW'S           27:33.3   64             
 65 Chuchra, Peter               ST. MICHAEL'           27:40.2   65             
 66 Van Nostrand, William     02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     27:48.1   66             
 67 Meshcherin, Artem         01 UPPER CC               27:48.6   67             
 68 Gibson, Tanner               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    27:49.6   68             
 69 Eastmond, Nathan          02 AND WHITBY             27:59.8   69             
 70 Mcgrath, Keaton           03 ARNPRIOR DHS           28:00.7   70             
 71 Rohbohm, Finn             03 BAYSIDE BELL           28:03.3   71             
 72 St. Goddard, William      02 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    28:16.4   72             
 73 Barker, Bradley           03 COBOURG C. I.          28:16.8   73             
 74 Harper, Joshua               BILL CROTHER           28:19.4   74             
 75 Doherty, Ethan               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        28:20.4   75             
 76 Quanz, Bucky              03 RND KINGSTON           28:23.5   76             
 77 Zimmerman, Raj            03 KCVI KINGSTON          28:25.0   77             
 78 Fraser, Brayden           03 ALLL SAINTS            28:27.9   78             
 79 Brezinski, Hunter            JOHN MCCRAE SS         28:29.2   79             
 80 Larsen, Alec              02 PORT HOPE HI           28:34.0   80             
 81 Atkinson, Adam            02 BAYVIEW GLEN           28:36.5   81             
 82 May, Owen                    JOHN MCCRAE SS         28:39.5   82             
 83 Pocock, Reilly            02 ST. MARY'S H           28:49.9   83             
 84 Robertson, Alex           03 BAYVIEW GLEN           28:54.9   84             
 85 Beattie, Jd               02 BAYVIEW GLEN           28:57.1   85             
 86 Roberto, Josh             01 PAUL DWYER CHS         29:18.6   86             
 87 Macmurray-ramsay, Mason   02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     29:25.2   87             
 88 Sparks, Ethan             02 COBOURG C. I.          29:25.6   88             
 89 Beric, Anthony               ST. MICHAEL'           29:26.3   89             
 90 Berger, Matthew           03 DE LA SALLE            29:33.2   90             
 91 Gargaro, Joe              03 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    29:36.1   91             
 92 Lancaster, Aaron             TRINITY COLL           29:44.4   92             
 93 Miller, Lucas             03 KCVI KINGSTON          29:47.8   93             
 94 Dobbie, Evan              03 DONALD A WILSON SS     29:54.0   94             
 95 Vaccarrelli, Francesco       ST. MICHAEL'           29:54.6   95             
 96 Gibson, Aidan             03 TRINITY COLL           29:56.2   96             
 97 Lupenette, Thomas         02 BAYSIDE BELL           30:04.5   97             
 98 Dias, Maxence                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        30:08.6   98             
 99 Potting, Volja               THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    30:10.2   99             
100 Engmann, Freddie          02 APPLEBY COLLEGE        30:17.7  100             
101 Danfulani, Michael        03 DE LA SALLE            30:19.7  101             
102 Kennedy, Brendan             BILL CROTHER           30:28.7  102             
103 Mcfadden, Finlay          02 ESIDE                  30:30.2  103             
104 Falkenberg, Colton        03 ST. ANDREW'S           30:30.7  104             
105 Paddock, Josh                TRINITY COLL           30:31.2  105             
106 Xu, Jonathan              02 TRINITY COLL           30:41.5  106             
107 Zhang, Jack                  TRINITY COLL           30:42.3  107             
108 Renkel, Jack              03 ST. ANDREW'S           30:47.5  108             
109 Mchenry, Caden            04 ST. ANDREW'S           30:56.0  109             
110 Dubeau, Joshua            02 COBOURG C. I.          30:57.3  110             
111 Devalle, Vittorio            GLEBE CI OTTAWA        30:58.2  111             
112 Bleecker, Will            03 TASS PTBO              31:01.5  112             
113 Sumi, Ronan                  BILL CROTHER           31:01.8  113             
114 An, Brian                 03 ST. ANDREW'S           31:08.1  114             
115 Li, Tony                  03 ST. ANDREW'S           31:10.3  115             
116 Kragaris, Greg               TRINITY COLL           31:15.5  116             
117 De Martin, David          03 DE LA SALLE            31:20.8  117             
118 Chrysler, Raymond         02 COBOURG C. I.          31:27.3  118             
119 Meija, Santiago              THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    31:36.7  119             
120 Mpampatsikos, Nicholas    03 DE LA SALLE            31:37.1  120             
121 Dreger, Benjamin          02 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     31:42.0  121             
122 Macdonald, Ben            03 BAYSIDE BELL           31:43.4  122             
123 Huberg, Riley             00 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    31:53.1  123             
124 Boldy, Ryan               02 AND WHITBY             32:01.9  124             
125 Woods, Clayton            02 MAXWELL HEIG           32:09.5  125             
126 Timpson, John                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    32:19.0  126             
127 Kamerman, Aidan              ST. MICHAEL'           32:21.9  127             
128 Rogers, Alan              02 BAYVIEW GLEN           32:23.5  128             
129 Lochhead, Aidan           03 BAYSIDE BELL           32:25.3  129             
130 Fraser, Christopher       03 DE LA SALLE            32:35.6  130             
131 Ng'ang'a, Mwanyumba          ST. MICHAEL'           32:38.1  131             
132 Machel, Sam                  ST. MICHAEL'           32:40.4  132             
133 Kolakowski, Jeremi           ST. MICHAEL'           32:46.6  133             
134 Giroux, Cameron           02 COBOURG C. I.          32:50.6  134             
135 Osorio-deleon, Noel       03 PAUL DWYER CHS         32:52.7  135             
136 Fu, David                 01 APPLEBY COLLEGE        32:54.3  136             
137 Robertson-caryll, Liam    03 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     32:56.1  137             
138 Jin, Tristan              02 TRINITY COLL           33:13.1  138             
139 Xie, Henry                03 APPLEBY COLLEGE        33:13.5  139             
140 Forsey-mackinnon, Mason   03 BAYSIDE BELL           33:32.6  140             
141 Mah, Tim                  03 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     33:50.2  141             
142 Petrozza, Paul            03 ST. ANDREW'S           33:51.0  142             
143 Risploi, Gaetano          03 DE LA SALLE            33:55.1  143             
144 King Simpson, Andrew      02 COBOURG C. I.          33:55.4  144             
145 Zecha, Zach                  DUNBARTON              33:56.6  145             
146 Xiang, Hanson             04 ST. ANDREW'S           34:20.4  146             
147 Lynch, Ethan              02 COBOURG C. I.          34:34.8  147             
148 Bennett, Nicholas         02 APPLEBY COLLEGE        34:35.9  148             
149 Yi, Andrew                03 ST. ANDREW'S           34:43.4  149             
150 Casas, Juan               03 ALLL SAINTS            34:49.5  150             
151 Ambrosino, Nolan             ST. MICHAEL'           34:55.6  151             
152 Welsh, Craig                 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    34:59.5  152             
153 William Rouselle, Charle  02 UPPER CC               35:01.2  153             
154 Davis, Braeden            02 PORT HOPE HI           35:20.3  154             
155 Renda, David              02 PAUL DWYER CHS         35:37.9  155             
156 Mcmillan, Jake            03 ST. ANDREW'S           35:49.4  156             
157 Allin, Ayden              03 BAYSIDE BELL           35:49.7  157             
158 Kirchmair, Aiden          03 ST. ANDREW'S           35:57.6  158             
159 Lang, Philip              01 COBOURG C. I.          36:05.0  159             
160 Wang , Sunny              02 ST. ANDREW'S           36:07.3  160             
161 Ganesh, Matthew              ST. MICHAEL'           36:32.0  161             
162 Wu, Daniel                02 APPLEBY COLLEGE        36:33.0  162             
163 Khan, Matheen             03 ST. ANDREW'S           36:40.1  163             
164 Wightman, Jacob              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    36:53.3  164             
165 Xiang, Alex               03 UPPER CC               37:01.5  165             
166 Situ, Matthew             03 ST. ANDREW'S           37:31.0  166             
167 Xie, Jiarong              02 ST. ANDREW'S           37:48.3  167             
168 Chan, Tyler               03 ST. ANDREW'S           37:50.3  168             
169 Gu, Banff                 03 ST. ANDREW'S           38:09.5  169             
170 Carnegie, Luca            02 BAYVIEW GLEN           38:14.6  170             
171 Jia, Eddie                03 ST. ANDREW'S           38:15.0  171             
172 Simmons, Carter           03 ALLL SAINTS            38:35.1  172             
173 Broekaert, Connor         03 ST. ANDREW'S           38:49.0  173             
174 Yien, Justin              02 ST. ANDREW'S           38:58.5  174             
175 Hussein, Yusein           02 BAYVIEW GLEN           39:06.6  175             
176 Li, Mike                     ALBERT COLLEGE         39:10.2  176             
177 Dowson, Brody             02 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       39:19.4  177             
178 Wylie, Aidan              03 TRINITY COLL           39:19.7  178             
179 Yoo, Colin                   ALBERT COLLEGE         39:30.6  179             
180 Amin, Sahil                  TRINITY COLL           40:16.7  180             
181 Little, Reed              02 ST. MARY'S H           40:47.9  181             
182 Iaboni, Marco                FATHER LEO             41:54.0  182             
183 Conrad, Aidan             03 BAYVIEW GLEN           42:05.5  183             
184 Lisin, Alexei             03 ST. ANDREW'S           42:06.2  184             
185 Rocci, Nicholas           03 APPLEBY COLLEGE        42:37.3  185             
186 Wang, John                04 ST. ANDREW'S           42:46.1  186             
187 Courts, Liam              03 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       43:16.1  187             
188 Yang, Andrew              03 ST. ANDREW'S           44:08.2  188             
189 Zhao, Paul                03 ST. ANDREW'S           44:40.4  189             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            44    2    7    8   27                         
      Total Time:  1:33:13.40                                                    
         Average:    23:18.35                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      82   11   15   26   30                         
      Total Time:  1:37:24.20                                                    
         Average:    24:21.05                                                    
   3 ANDERSON CVI- WHITBY A      107   18   21   23   45                         
      Total Time:  1:38:48.80                                                    
         Average:    24:42.20                                                    
   4 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       109    4   13   39   53                         
      Total Time:  1:38:50.30                                                    
         Average:    24:42.58                                                    
   5 COBOURG C. I. A             169   14   40   42   73                         
      Total Time:  1:43:34.50                                                    
         Average:    25:53.63                                                    
   6 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      183   22   36   58   67                         
      Total Time:  1:44:52.10                                                    
         Average:    26:13.03                                                    
   7 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE A   188    1   19   71   97                         
      Total Time:  1:44:07.70                                                    
         Average:    26:01.93                                                    
   8 GLEBE CI OTTAWA B           191   33   51   52   55                         
      Total Time:  1:45:33.80                                                    
         Average:    26:23.45                                                    
   9 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     217   43   47   62   65                         
      Total Time:  1:47:25.80                                                    
         Average:    26:51.45                                                    
  10 JOHN MCCRAE SS              233   35   37   79   82                         
      Total Time:  1:48:14.80                                                    
         Average:    27:03.70                                                    
  11 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON         234   10   61   72   91                         
      Total Time:  1:48:40.40                                                    
         Average:    27:10.10                                                    
  12 DE LA SALLE A               243   24   28   90  101                         
      Total Time:  1:49:31.50                                                    
         Average:    27:22.88                                                    
  13 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       243   20   48   49  126                         
      Total Time:  1:49:20.60                                                    
         Average:    27:20.15                                                    
  14 KCVI KINGSTON               283   50   63   77   93                         
      Total Time:  1:52:07.20                                                    
         Average:    28:01.80                                                    
  15 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        290   16   66   87  121                         
      Total Time:  1:52:52.50                                                    
         Average:    28:13.13                                                    
  16 BAYVIEW GLEN A              291   41   81   84   85                         
      Total Time:  1:52:16.10                                                    
         Average:    28:04.03                                                    
  17 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    293   46   59   92   96                         
      Total Time:  1:52:58.80                                                    
         Average:    28:14.70                                                    
  18 BILL CROTHER                323   34   74  102  113                         
      Total Time:  1:55:11.90                                                    
         Average:    28:47.98                                                    
  19 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      333   57   64  104  108                         
      Total Time:  1:56:00.40                                                    
         Average:    29:00.10                                                    
  20 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    434  105  106  107  116                         
      Total Time:  2:03:10.50                                                    
         Average:    30:47.63                                                    
  21 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       438   68   99  119  152                         
      Total Time:  2:04:36.00                                                    
         Average:    31:09.00                                                    
  22 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     442   89   95  127  131                         
      Total Time:  2:04:20.90                                                    
         Average:    31:05.23                                                    
  23 COBOURG C. I. B             450   88  110  118  134                         
      Total Time:  2:04:40.80                                                    
         Average:    31:10.20                                                    
  24 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      480  109  114  115  142                         
      Total Time:  2:07:05.40                                                    
         Average:    31:46.35                                                    
  25 DE LA SALLE B               510  117  120  130  143                         
      Total Time:  2:09:28.60                                                    
         Average:    32:22.15                                                    
  26 APPLEBY COLLEGE A           523  100  136  139  148                         
      Total Time:  2:11:01.40                                                    
         Average:    32:45.35                                                    
  27 CRESCENT SCHOOL             543    5    9   29  500                         
  28 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE B   548  122  129  140  157                         
      Total Time:  2:13:31.00                                                    
         Average:    33:22.75                                                    
  29 NCC BELLEVILLE              566    3   31   32  500                         
  30 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE D     577  132  133  151  161                         
      Total Time:  2:16:54.60                                                    
         Average:    34:13.65                                                    
  31 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      609  146  149  156  158                         
      Total Time:  2:20:50.80                                                    
         Average:    35:12.70                                                    
  32 BAYVIEW GLEN B              656  128  170  175  183                         
      Total Time:  2:31:50.20                                                    
         Average:    37:57.55                                                    
  33 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE D      656  160  163  166  167                         
      Total Time:  2:28:06.70                                                    
         Average:    37:01.68                                                    
  34 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE E      681  168  169  171  173                         
      Total Time:  2:33:03.80                                                    
         Average:    38:15.95                                                    
  35 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       706   17   44  145  500                         
  36 DONALD A WILSON SS          710   56   60   94  500                         
  37 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE F      732  174  184  186  188                         
      Total Time:  2:47:59.01                                                    
         Average:    41:59.75                                                    
  38 GLEBE CI OTTAWA             784   75   98  111  500                         
  39 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL       788   54   80  154  500                         
  40 PAUL DWYER CHS              876   86  135  155  500                         
  41 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY       900   78  150  172  500                         
  42 COBOURG C. I.               950  144  147  159  500                         
  43 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      996  138  178  180  500                         
  44 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1101   25   76  500  500                         
  45 ANDERSON CVI- WHITBY       1193   69  124  500  500                         
  46 FATHER LEO AUSTIN SS       1220   38  182  500  500                         
  47 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG      1264   83  181  500  500                         
  48 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1278  137  141  500  500                         
  49 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE       1318  153  165  500  500                         
  50 APPLEBY COLLEGE            1347  162  185  500  500                         
  51 ALBERT COLLEGE             1355  176  179  500  500                         
  52 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU    1364  177  187  500  500                         
  53 SYDENHAN HS- KINGSTON      1506    6  500  500  500                         
  54 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON         1512   12  500  500  500                         
  55 ARNPRIOR DHS               1570   70  500  500  500                         
  56 EASTSIDE S.S. BELLEVILL    1603  103  500  500  500                         
  57 THOMAS A. STEWART- PTBO    1612  112  500  500  500                         
  58 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL        1623  123  500  500  500                         
  59 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1625  125  500  500  500                         
  60 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1664  164  500  500  500                         
  61 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1689  189  500  500  500