Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           TCS Invite 2019 - 9/18/2019                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 16-19 6k Run CC Senior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Williamson, Cassandra        DUNBARTON              25:42.1    1             
  2 Strain, Molly             03 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        26:41.0    2             
  3 Pellerin, Skye            02 ST. FRANCIS            27:26.9    3             
  4 Lyons, Jasmine               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        27:53.0    4             
  5 Bialowas, Ivy                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        28:07.4    5             
  6 Heffernan-wilker, Anna-s     GLEBE CI OTTAWA        28:27.4    6             
  7 Borrens, Jayne               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        28:36.6    7             
  8 Grossman, Kyra            03 CRESTWOOD PREP         29:07.3    8             
  9 Fanjoy, Autumn               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    29:44.3    9             
 10 Ferguson, Erin            03 COBOURG C. I.          29:47.1   10             
 11 Wood, Sophy               03 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        30:52.0   11             
 12 Crosby, Katherine         02 COBOURG C. I.          30:54.1   12             
 13 Irwin, Catherine          02 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    31:03.9   13             
 14 Dehann, Grace                CRESTWOOD SS PTB       31:26.4   14             
 15 Cameron, Maya             02 DE LA SALLE            31:44.3   15             
 16 Sharma, Jaya              02 TRINITY COLL           32:14.2   16             
 17 Wallace, Teighan             THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    32:23.9   17             
 18 Doran, Natasha            02 BAYSIDE BELL           33:06.8   18             
 19 Andree, Hedvig            03 DE LA SALLE            33:12.2   19             
 20 Faith, Campbell           03 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       33:19.4   20             
 21 Verbancic, Alexandria        DUNBARTON              33:25.2   21             
 22 Arthur, Olivia               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    33:57.9   22             
 23 Powell, Taylor               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    33:59.9   23             
 24 Fernandes, Abigail           FATHER LEO             34:16.1   24             
 25 Armstrong, Kelsie         03 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       34:16.9   25             
 26 Carthy, Rachel            03 CRESTWOOD SS PTB       34:19.0   26             
 27 Wilson, Grace             02 COBOURG C. I.          34:33.1   27             
 28 Macgillvray, Ashlyn       03 DONALD A WILSON SS     34:48.5   28             
 29 Stonham, Bailey           03 ARNPRIOR DHS           35:13.5   29             
 30 Westbroek, Allison        02 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        35:15.3   30             
 31 Groves, Hilary            03 COBOURG C. I.          35:15.6   31             
 32 Dhillon, Nimrit           03 APPLEBY COLLEGE        35:23.9   32             
 33 James, Alexis             03 RND KINGSTON           35:26.5   33             
 34 Patrick, Molly               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    35:40.7   34             
 35 Ling, Siena               02 DE LA SALLE            35:53.7   35             
 36 Neal, Charlotte           01 TRINITY COLL           35:58.4   36             
 37 Highfield, Emma           02 ST. MARY'S H           36:01.0   37             
 38 Kitchen, MacKenzie        03 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        36:04.2   38             
 39 Mack, Sara                02 BAYSIDE BELL           36:13.8   39             
 40 O'Connor, Madeline        02 AND WHITBY             36:31.6   40             
 41 Robillard, Brielle        03 DE LA SALLE            36:36.5   41             
 42 Gerretsen, Sofia          03 DE LA SALLE            36:38.4   42             
 43 Crawford, Kylie           03 ESIDE                  37:13.3   43             
 44 Hu, Loretta                  TRINITY COLL           37:40.6   44             
 45 Forbes, Melinda           03 COBOURG C. I.          37:50.4   45             
 46 Ortiz, Laura              02 APPLEBY COLLEGE        37:54.9   46             
 47 Schmoll, Lydia               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    37:56.0   47             
 48 Willmott, Anna            03 BAYSIDE BELL           38:10.5   48             
 49 Han, Rita                    TRINITY COLL           38:10.9   49             
 50 Suriyampola, Shalika      03 APPLEBY COLLEGE        38:27.9   50             
 51 Klein, Chana              03 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    38:28.2   51             
 52 Van Akkooi, Ella          01 APPLEBY COLLEGE        38:44.7   52             
 53 Weber, Shayleen           03 ARNPRIOR DHS           38:59.4   53             
 54 Manarin, Alessia             BILL CROTHER           40:09.7   54             
 55 Duncan, Madeleine         03 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        40:21.0   55             
 56 Chan, Kaitlyn                TRINITY COLL           40:41.3   56             
 57 Lee, Yena                    TRINITY COLL           41:11.7   57             
 58 Lin, Carly                   TRINITY COLL           41:13.2   58             
 59 Fingas, Zoe               03 TRINITY COLL           42:02.2   59             
 60 Vessey, Brigid            02 APPLEBY COLLEGE        42:10.5   60             
 61 Spencer, Emily            02 PORT HOPE HI           44:15.5   61             
 62 Negishi, Ayuho               TRINITY COLL           45:39.4   62             
 63 Alcocer Madrigal, Lulu       TRINITY COLL           45:39.8   63             
 64 Newbery, Morgan              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    46:31.5   64             
 65 Snedden, Emma             02 PAUL DWYER CHS         46:51.2   65             
 66 Kosoralo, Julia           02 PAUL DWYER CHS         46:52.4   66             
 67 Larbi, Deborah-ann           BILL CROTHER           47:32.0   67             
 68 Lawrence-walters, Paige      FATHER LEO             50:08.9   68             
 69 Graham, Katherine            ALBERT COLLEGE         52:44.8   69             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            22    4    5    6    7                         
      Total Time:  1:53:04.40                                                    
         Average:    28:16.10                                                    
   2 COBOURG C. I. A              80   10   12   27   31                         
      Total Time:  2:10:29.90                                                    
         Average:    32:37.48                                                    
   3 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU      85   14   20   25   26                         
      Total Time:  2:13:21.70                                                    
         Average:    33:20.43                                                    
   4 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A        88    9   22   23   34                         
      Total Time:  2:13:22.80                                                    
         Average:    33:20.70                                                    
   5 ADAM SCOTT PTBO              98    2   11   30   55                         
      Total Time:  2:13:09.30                                                    
         Average:    33:17.33                                                    
   6 DE LA SALLE A               110   15   19   35   41                         
      Total Time:  2:17:26.70                                                    
         Average:    34:21.68                                                    
   7 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    145   16   36   44   49                         
      Total Time:  2:24:04.10                                                    
         Average:    36:01.03                                                    
   8 APPLEBY COLLEGE A           180   32   46   50   52                         
      Total Time:  2:30:31.40                                                    
         Average:    37:37.85                                                    
   9 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    230   56   57   58   59                         
      Total Time:  2:45:08.40                                                    
         Average:    41:17.10                                                    
  10 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE     605   18   39   48  500                         
  11 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1022    1   21  500  500                         
  12 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1064   13   51  500  500                         
  13 ARNPRIOR DHS               1082   29   53  500  500                         
  14 FATHER LEO AUSTIN SS       1092   24   68  500  500                         
  15 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1111   47   64  500  500                         
  16 BILL CROTHER               1121   54   67  500  500                         
  17 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1125   62   63  500  500                         
  18 PAUL DWYER CHS             1131   65   66  500  500                         
  19 ST. FRANCIS XAVIER- GLO    1503    3  500  500  500                         
  20 CRESTWOOD PREP             1508    8  500  500  500                         
  21 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1517   17  500  500  500                         
  22 DONALD A WILSON SS         1528   28  500  500  500                         
  23 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1533   33  500  500  500                         
  24 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG      1537   37  500  500  500                         
  25 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1538   38  500  500  500                         
  26 ANDERSON CVI- WHITBY       1540   40  500  500  500                         
  27 DE LA SALLE                1542   42  500  500  500                         
  28 EASTSIDE S.S. BELLEVILL    1543   43  500  500  500                         
  29 COBOURG C. I.              1545   45  500  500  500                         
  30 APPLEBY COLLEGE            1560   60  500  500  500                         
  31 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1561   61  500  500  500                         
  32 ALBERT COLLEGE             1569   69  500  500  500