TCS Athletics Live

Schedule & Results

Date Time Team Opponent Home/Away Location Event Type
11/16/2018 14:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I New Hampton School Away Tilton School- New Hampshire Tournament
11/16/2018 13:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Stanstead College Away Canton- New York NAPHA League
11/17/2018 16:40 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Somong Hockey Away Tilton School- New Hampshire Tournament
11/17/2018 20:20 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Seacoast Spartans Away Tilton School- New Hampshire Tournament
11/17/2018 10:45 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Rothesay Netherwood School Away To Be Announced NAPHA League
11/17/2018 16:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Gilmour Academy Away To Be Announced NAPHA League
11/18/2018 11:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I To Be Announced Away Tilton School- New Hampshire Tournament
11/18/2018 11:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Kings Edgehill Away To Be Announced NAPHA League
11/21/2018 15:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
11/21/2018 15:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Upper Canada College Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
11/21/2018 16:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
11/21/2018 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB To Be Announced Away Ridley College CAIS
11/21/2018 09:00 Squash Sr Boys C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away St. Andrew's College Early Bird Tournament
11/21/2018 13:30 Squash Jr Boys Upper Canada College Away Mayfair Lakeshore CISAA League game
11/21/2018 14:30 Squash Jr Boys Crescent School Away Mayfair Lakeshore CISAA League game
11/24/2018 13:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Ridley College Away Ridley College CISAA League game
11/27/2018 15:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Havergal College Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
11/28/2018 09:00 Swimming Sr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Markham PanAm Center Invitational
11/28/2018 15:00 Basketball Jr Boys Div I Crestwood Preparatory College Away Crestwood Preparatory College CISAA League game
11/28/2018 15:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Appleby Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
11/28/2018 15:30 Basketball U14 Boys Div III Pickering College Home West Gym CISAA League game
11/28/2018 16:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB St. John's Kilmarnock Away Toronto French School SR CISAA League game
11/28/2018 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Ridley College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
11/28/2018 16:30 Basketball Sr Boys Div II Crestwood Preparatory College Away Crestwood Preparatory College CISAA League game
11/28/2018 16:30 Hockey Jr Boys Div I St. Michael's College Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
11/28/2018 17:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Toronto French School Away Toronto French School SR Exhibition Game
11/28/2018 14:30 Squash Sr Boys Ridley College Away Mayfair Lakeshore CISAA League game
11/28/2018 15:30 Squash Sr Boys Upper Canada College Away Mayfair Lakeshore CISAA League game
11/29/2018 11:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I To Be Announced Home P.C.M. Rink TCS Invitational
11/30/2018 11:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I To Be Announced Home P.C.M. Rink TCS Invitational
11/30/2018 09:15 Hockey Sr Girls Div I MacIntyre Chevy Away Brampton Tournament
11/30/2018 13:45 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Boston Away Brampton Tournament
12/01/2018 11:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Appleby Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
12/01/2018 11:00 Basketball Jr Boys Div I Appleby Home West Gym CISAA League game
12/01/2018 11:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Belle Tire Away Brampton Tournament
12/05/2018 09:00 Swimming Jr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Markham PanAm Center Invitational
12/08/2018 11:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div II Lakefield College School Home Sue Burns Gym Exhibition Game
12/11/2018 16:15 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Nichols School Away Nichols School CISAA League game
12/11/2018 17:45 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Nichols School Away Nichols School CISAA League game
12/12/2018 15:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Pickering College Away Pickering College CISAA League game
12/12/2018 15:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
12/12/2018 16:00 Basketball U12 Boys Royal St. George's College Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
12/12/2018 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Royal St. George's College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
12/12/2018 16:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Toronto French School Away Pickering College Exhibition Game
12/12/2018 16:15 Basketball Sr Boys Div II York School Away The York School CISAA League game
12/12/2018 16:30 Basketball U14 Boys Div III Crescent School Away Crescent School CISAA League game
12/12/2018 16:30 Basketball Jr Boys Div I Crescent School Away Crescent School CISAA League game
12/12/2018 14:00 Squash Jr Boys Ridley College Home TCS Squash Courts CISAA League game
12/12/2018 16:00 Squash Jr Boys St. Andrew's College Home TCS Squash Courts CISAA League game
12/14/2018 15:45 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Greenwood College School Away Greenwood College School CISAA League game
12/14/2018 16:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB To Be Announced Home Sue Burns Gym TCS Invitational
12/15/2018 09:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB To Be Announced Home Sue Burns Gym TCS Invitational
12/15/2018 11:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div II Lakefield College School Away Lakefield College School Exhibition Game
12/15/2018 12:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Blyth Academy-Burlington Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
12/18/2018 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB York School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
12/19/2018 15:00 Basketball Jr Boys Div I Crescent School Home West Gym CISAA League game
12/19/2018 15:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Crescent School Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
12/19/2018 16:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
01/09/2019 15:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Bishop Strachan School Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
01/09/2019 15:30 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Ridley College Away De La Salle CISAA League game
01/09/2019 15:30 Basketball Jr Boys Div I Crestwood Preparatory College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
01/09/2019 16:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
01/09/2019 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Toronto French School Away Toronto French School SR CISAA League game
01/09/2019 16:30 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB De La Salle Away De La Salle CISAA League game
01/09/2019 17:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Toronto French School Away Toronto French School SR CISAA League game
01/09/2019 16:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Appleby Away Toronto French School SR Exhibition Game
01/09/2019 12:00 Squash Jr Boys C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away St. Andrew's College Tournament
01/09/2019 14:00 Squash Sr Boys St. Andrew's College Home TCS Squash Courts CISAA League game
01/09/2019 16:00 Squash Sr Boys Appleby Home TCS Squash Courts CISAA League game
01/11/2019 15:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB To Be Announced Away Kingston Tournament
01/11/2019 15:30 Basketball Sr Boys Div II De La Salle Away De La Salle CISAA League game
01/11/2019 19:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Scollard Hall Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
01/11/2019 20:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB To Be Announced Home Sue Burns Gym TCS Invitational
01/12/2019 11:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Scollard Hall Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
01/14/2019 15:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
01/16/2019 09:00 Alpine Ski Team C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Mansfield Ski Resort Race
01/16/2019 14:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
01/16/2019 15:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB St. Mildred's Lightbourne Away Appleby College CISAA League game
01/16/2019 15:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Ridley College Away Toronto Montessori School CISAA League game
01/16/2019 15:30 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Hillfield Strathallan College Away Hillfield Strathallan College CISAA League game
01/16/2019 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div II St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
01/16/2019 16:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Toronto Montessori School Away Toronto Montessori School CISAA League game
01/16/2019 16:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Havergal College Home West Gym CISAA League game
01/16/2019 16:00 Basketball Jr Boys Div I Upper Canada College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
01/16/2019 14:00 Squash Jr Boys Appleby Home TCS Squash Courts CISAA League game
01/16/2019 16:00 Squash Jr Boys Crescent School Home TCS Squash Courts CISAA League game
01/17/2019 09:00 Swimming Sr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Markham PanAm Center Invitational
01/18/2019 19:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Alumni Home Sue Burns Gym
01/19/2019 10:30 Basketball Jr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
01/19/2019 19:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Ontario Hockey Academy Away Cornwall Exhibition Game
01/20/2019 11:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Ontario Hockey Academy Away Cornwall Exhibition Game
01/21/2019 14:30 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II St. Mildred's Lightbourne Away St. Mildred's Lightbourn CISAA League game
01/21/2019 15:30 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Trafalgar Castle School Away St. Mildred's Lightbourn CISAA League game
01/22/2019 16:00 Basketball Jr Boys Div I St. Michael's College Home West Gym CISAA League game
01/23/2019 09:00 Alpine Ski Team C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Alpine Resort Race
01/23/2019 09:00 Swimming Jr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Markham PanAm Center Invitational
01/23/2019 15:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Nichols School Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
01/23/2019 16:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
01/23/2019 16:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Nichols School Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
01/23/2019 16:15 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB York School Away The York School CISAA League game
01/23/2019 13:40 Squash Sr Boys Appleby Away Burlington Racquet Club CISAA League game
01/23/2019 14:40 Squash Sr Boys Nichols School Away Burlington Racquet Club CISAA League game
01/23/2019 15:00 Squash Jr Boys Ridley College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
01/23/2019 16:00 Squash Jr Boys St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
01/24/2019 14:30 Basketball U12 Boys York School Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
01/24/2019 15:00 Basketball U14 Boys Div III Crestwood Preparatory College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
01/25/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I To Be Announced Home P.C.M. Rink TCS Invitational
01/25/2019 14:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I To Be Announced Away Nichols School NAPHA League
01/26/2019 11:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III St. John's Kilmarnock Away St. John's Kilmarnock CISAA League game
01/26/2019 12:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Greenwood College School Away St. John's Kilmarnock CISAA League game
01/26/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I To Be Announced Home P.C.M. Rink TCS Invitational
01/26/2019 10:00 Basketball Jr Boys Div I Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
01/26/2019 11:30 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
01/27/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I To Be Announced Home P.C.M. Rink TCS Invitational
01/29/2019 16:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II St. Clement's School Away St. Clement's School CISAA League game
01/30/2019 09:00 Swimming Sr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Markham PanAm Center Invitational
01/30/2019 14:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Ridley College Home West Gym CISAA League game
01/30/2019 14:30 Basketball U12 Boys Bayview Glen Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
01/30/2019 14:50 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Havergal College Away Rinx Arena CISAA League game
01/30/2019 15:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div II Bayview Glen Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
01/30/2019 15:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
01/30/2019 15:30 Basketball Jr Boys Div I St. Michael's College Away St. Michael's College CISAA League game
01/30/2019 16:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I St. Michael's College Away St. Michael's College CISAA League game
01/30/2019 16:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Appleby Home West Gym CISAA League game
01/30/2019 16:30 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Toronto French School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
01/30/2019 14:00 Squash Jr Boys St. Andrew's College Home TCS Squash Courts CISAA League game
01/30/2019 15:00 Squash Sr Boys Ridley College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
01/30/2019 16:00 Squash Sr Boys St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
01/30/2019 16:00 Squash Jr Boys Upper Canada College Home TCS Squash Courts CISAA League game
01/31/2019 09:00 Alpine Ski Team C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Beaver Valley Ski Resort Race
01/31/2019 15:00 Basketball U14 Boys Div III Toronto Montessori School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/01/2019 15:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I St. Michael's College Away St. Michael's College CISAA League game
02/04/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Brooklin High School Away Oshawa- Tribute Center Tournament
02/04/2019 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div II Country Day School Home West Gym CISAA League game
02/05/2019 09:00 Swimming Sr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Markham PanAm Center Invitational
02/06/2019 09:00 Alpine Ski Team C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Caledon Ski Club Race
02/06/2019 09:00 Swimming Jr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Markham PanAm Center Invitational
02/06/2019 14:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Crestwood Preparatory College Away Crestwood Preparatory College CISAA League game
02/06/2019 14:30 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
02/06/2019 15:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Montcrest School Away Crestwood Preparatory College CISAA League game
02/06/2019 15:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Upper Canada College Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
02/06/2019 16:00 Basketball U14 Boys Div III Ridley College Away Ridley College CISAA League game
02/06/2019 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Ridley College Away Ridley College CISAA League game
02/06/2019 16:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Lakefield College School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/06/2019 16:00 Basketball Jr Boys Div I Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
02/06/2019 14:30 Squash Jr Boys Ridley College Away Mayfair Lakeshore CISAA League game
02/06/2019 15:00 Squash Sr Boys Nichols School Away Crescent School CISAA League game
02/06/2019 15:30 Squash Jr Boys Ridley College Away Mayfair Lakeshore CISAA League game
02/06/2019 16:00 Squash Sr Boys Crescent School Away Crescent School CISAA League game
02/07/2019 14:30 Basketball U12 Boys De La Salle Home West Gym CISAA League game
02/08/2019 18:30 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Greenwood College School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/09/2019 10:30 Basketball Sr Boys Div II Lakefield College School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/13/2019 16:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Greenwood College School Away Bayview Glen CISAA League game
02/13/2019 09:00 Alpine Ski Team C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Devil's Glen CISAA Championships
02/13/2019 15:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
02/13/2019 15:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Pickering College Home West Gym CISAA League game
02/13/2019 15:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Appleby Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
02/13/2019 15:15 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Royal St. George's College Away Royal St. George's College CISAA League game
02/13/2019 15:30 Basketball U14 Boys Div III Bayview Glen Away Bayview Glen CISAA League game
02/13/2019 15:30 Basketball Sr Boys Div II Holy Trinity School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/13/2019 16:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Bishop Strachan School Away Bayview Glen CISAA League game
02/13/2019 16:00 Basketball Jr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
02/13/2019 17:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Trafalgar Castle School Home West Gym CISAA League game
02/13/2019 17:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Bayview Glen Away Bayview Glen CISAA League game
02/13/2019 17:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Bayview Glen Away Bayview Glen CISAA League game
02/13/2019 13:40 Squash Jr Boys Appleby Away Burlington Racquet Club CISAA League game
02/13/2019 14:00 Squash Sr Boys Upper Canada College Home TCS Squash Courts CISAA League game
02/13/2019 14:40 Squash Jr Boys Upper Canada College Away Burlington Racquet Club CISAA League game
02/13/2019 16:00 Squash Sr Boys Crescent School Home TCS Squash Courts CISAA League game
02/15/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I To Be Announced Away Stanstead College NAPHA League
02/20/2019 09:00 Swimming Sr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Markham PanAm Center CISAA Championships
02/20/2019 14:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Crescent School Away Victoria Village Arena CISAA League game
02/20/2019 14:40 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Bishop Strachan School Away Rinx Arena CISAA League game
02/20/2019 15:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Lakefield College School Away Trafalgar Castle School CISAA League game
02/20/2019 15:00 Basketball U14 Boys Div III St. John's Kilmarnock Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
02/20/2019 15:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Hillfield Strathallan College Home West Gym CISAA League game
02/20/2019 15:30 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Greenwood College School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/20/2019 16:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Trafalgar Castle School Away Trafalgar Castle School CISAA League game
02/20/2019 16:30 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Toronto French School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/20/2019 09:00 Squash Sr Boys C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away St. Andrew's College CISAA Championships
02/21/2019 09:00 Swimming Jr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Markham PanAm Center Invitational
02/23/2019 10:00 Basketball U12 Boys C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Hillfield Strathallan College CISAA Championship Game
02/25/2019 16:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
02/25/2019 16:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
02/27/2019 14:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away 1st Place in League CISAA Championships
02/27/2019 14:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away 1st Place in League CISAA Championships
02/27/2019 16:00 Basketball Jr Boys Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
02/27/2019 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
02/27/2019 16:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Highest Remaining Seed Playoff
02/27/2019 16:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
02/27/2019 16:00 Basketball U14 Boys Div III C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
02/27/2019 16:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
02/27/2019 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div II C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
02/27/2019 09:00 Swimming Jr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Markham PanAm Center CISAA Championships
02/27/2019 08:00 Squash Sr Boys C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Mayfair Lakeshore CISAA Championships
03/01/2019 14:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away 1st Place in League CISAA Championships
03/01/2019 16:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Highest Remaining Seed CISAA Championship Game
03/02/2019 09:30 Basketball U14 Boys Div III C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away 1st Place in League CISAA Championships
03/02/2019 10:00 Basketball Jr Boys Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA Championships
03/02/2019 10:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Highest Remaining Seed CISAA Championship Game
03/02/2019 10:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div II C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA Championships
03/02/2019 09:00 Squash Jr Boys C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away St. Andrew's College CISAA Championships
04/17/2019 15:00 Badminton Jr Coed Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
04/17/2019 15:00 Badminton Sr Coed Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
04/24/2019 Tennis Sr Girls Bayview Glen Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
04/24/2019 : Badminton Sr Coed Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
04/24/2019 14:30 Rugby U14 Boys Div I 7's Crescent School Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
04/24/2019 15:30 Rugby U14 Boys Div I 7's St. Andrew's College Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
04/24/2019 15:30 Soccer U14 Girls Spring Div II Montcrest School Home Boulden North CISAA League game
04/24/2019 15:30 Tennis Sr Boys Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
04/24/2019 15:30 Badminton Jr Coed Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
04/24/2019 16:00 Rugby Jr Boys Div I St. Michael's College Away St. Michael's College CISAA League game
04/24/2019 16:00 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div I De La Salle Home Boulden South CISAA League game
04/24/2019 16:00 Rugby Sr Boys Div I St. Michael's College Home Hay Field CISAA League game
04/24/2019 16:00 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div II Toronto French School Home Boulden North CISAA League game
04/24/2019 16:30 Rugby U14 Boys Div I 7's Hillfield Strathallan College Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
04/27/2019 : Badminton Sr Coed Ridley College Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
04/27/2019 11:00 Rugby Senior Girls 15's Ridley College Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
05/01/2019 14:30 Badminton Jr Coed York School Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
05/01/2019 14:30 Badminton Sr Coed York School Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
05/01/2019 15:30 Soccer U14 Girls Spring Div II Crestwood Preparatory College Away Crestwood Preparatory College CISAA League game
05/01/2019 15:30 Tennis Sr Girls Greenwood College School Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
05/01/2019 15:30 Tennis Sr Boys Greenwood College School Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
05/01/2019 16:00 Rugby Senior Girls 15's Country Day School Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
05/03/2019 14:30 Cricket Sr Boys Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
05/04/2019 10:00 Rugby Jr Boys Div I Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
05/04/2019 11:00 Rugby Senior Girls 15's Ridley College Away Ridley College CISAA League game
05/04/2019 11:00 Tennis Sr Boys Lakefield College School Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
05/04/2019 11:00 Tennis Sr Girls Lakefield College School Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
05/04/2019 11:00 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div I Appleby Home Boulden South CISAA League game
05/04/2019 11:00 Rugby Senior Girls 15's Appleby Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
05/04/2019 11:30 Rugby Sr Boys Div I Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
05/04/2019 16:00 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div II Lakefield College School Home Boulden North CISAA League game
05/06/2019 16:00 Baseball Sr Boys De La Salle Home TCS - Town Park Rec. Centre CISAA League game
05/07/2019 15:15 Badminton Jr Coed Royal St. George's College Away Royal St. George's College CISAA League game
05/07/2019 15:15 Badminton Sr Coed Royal St. George's College Away Royal St. George's College CISAA League game
05/08/2019 : Rugby U14 Boys Div I 7's Crescent School Away Crescent School CISAA League game
05/08/2019 12:30 Tennis Sr Girls Toronto French School Away Toronto French School JR CISAA League game
05/08/2019 12:30 Tennis Sr Boys Toronto French School Away Toronto French School JR CISAA League game
05/08/2019 13:30 Tennis Sr Girls Bayview Glen Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
05/08/2019 13:30 Tennis Sr Boys Bayview Glen Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
05/08/2019 15:00 Baseball Sr Boys Upper Canada College Home TCS - Town Park Rec. Centre CISAA League game
05/08/2019 16:00 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div II Trafalgar Castle School Away Trafalgar Castle School CISAA League game
05/08/2019 16:00 Rugby Senior Girls 15's Trinity College School Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
05/08/2019 16:00 Badminton Sr Coed Toronto Montessori School Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
05/08/2019 16:00 Soccer U14 Girls Spring Div II Trafalgar Castle School Home Boulden North CISAA League game
05/08/2019 16:00 Badminton Jr Coed Toronto Montessori School Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
05/08/2019 17:00 Badminton Sr Coed Trafalgar Castle School Away Trafalgar Castle School CISAA League game
05/10/2019 17:30 Rugby Jr Boys Div I Crescent School Away Crescent School CISAA League game
05/10/2019 19:00 Rugby Sr Boys Div I Crescent School Away Crescent School CISAA League game
05/11/2019 10:00 Tennis Sr Boys St. Andrew's College Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
05/11/2019 10:30 Badminton Sr Coed Hillfield Strathallan College Away Hillfield Strathallan College CISAA League game
05/11/2019 10:30 Badminton Jr Coed Hillfield Strathallan College Away Hillfield Strathallan College CISAA League game
05/11/2019 11:00 Rugby Sr BSGirls 15's Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
05/11/2019 11:00 Cricket Sr Boys St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
05/11/2019 12:00 Tennis Sr Boys Royal St. George's College Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
05/14/2019 : Tennis Sr Girls Bishop Strachan School Away Bishop Strachan School CISAA League game
05/15/2019 Tennis Sr Boys Bayview Glen Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
05/15/2019 14:00 Cricket Sr Boys St. Andrew's College Home Ron Reynolds Cricket Pitch CISAA League game
05/15/2019 14:30 Tennis Sr Girls Bishop Strachan School Away Bishop Strachan School CISAA League game
05/15/2019 15:00 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div I Bishop Strachan School Away Bishop Strachan School CISAA League game
05/15/2019 15:00 Badminton Jr Coed Crescent School Away Crescent School CISAA League game
05/15/2019 15:00 Badminton Sr Coed Crescent School Away Crescent School CISAA League game
05/15/2019 15:00 Baseball Sr Boys Royal St. George's College Home TCS - Town Park Rec. Centre CISAA League game
05/15/2019 15:30 Tennis Sr Girls St. Clement's School Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
05/15/2019 16:00 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div II Albert College Away Albert College CISAA League game
05/15/2019 16:00 Badminton Sr Coed Bayview Glen Away Bayview Glen CISAA League game
05/15/2019 16:00 Rugby Senior Girls 15's Country Day School Away Country Day School CISAA League game
05/15/2019 16:00 Rugby Jr Boys Div I Upper Canada College Home Hargraft Field CISAA League game
05/15/2019 16:00 Rugby Sr Boys Div I Upper Canada College Home Hay Field CISAA League game
05/22/2019 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div II TBA East 1st Place Playoff
05/22/2019 Badminton Sr Coed TBA Trinity College School CISAA Championship Game
05/22/2019 Rugby Sr BSGirls 15's TBA Highest Remaining Seed Playoff
05/22/2019 Tennis Sr Girls TBA Mayfair East CISAA Championship Game
05/22/2019 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div I TBA Highest Remaining Seed Playoff
05/22/2019 Rugby U14 Boys Div I 7's TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
05/22/2019 Soccer U14 Girls Spring Div II TBA East 1st Place Playoff
05/22/2019 Tennis Sr Boys TBA Mayfair West CISAA Championship Game
05/22/2019 Baseball Sr Boys TBA Host to be confirmed CISAA Championship Game
05/22/2019 14:00 Cricket Sr Boys Upper Canada College Home Ron Reynolds Cricket Pitch CISAA League game
05/22/2019 16:00 Rugby Sr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College Home Hay Field CISAA League game
05/22/2019 16:00 Rugby Jr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College Home Hargraft Field CISAA League game
05/25/2019 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div II TBA East 1st Place CISAA Championship Game
05/25/2019 Badminton Jr Coed TBA Crescent School CISAA Championship Game
05/25/2019 Rugby Sr Boys Div I TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
05/25/2019 Rugby Jr Boys Div I TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
05/25/2019 Rugby Sr BSGirls 15's TBA Highest Remaining Seed CISAA Championship Game
05/25/2019 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div I TBA Highest Remaining Seed CISAA Championship Game
05/25/2019 Rugby U14 Boys Div I 7's TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
05/25/2019 Soccer U14 Girls Spring Div II TBA East 1st Place CISAA Championship Game