TCS Athletics Live

Schedule & Results

Date Time Team Opponent Home/Away Location Event Type
09/19/2019 10:00 Harriers Jr School To Be Announced Home Trinity College School Lucky 13
09/20/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Hockey Training Institute Away Ridley College Tournament
09/20/2019 14:30 Football Jr Boys Campbellford D.H.S. Away Campbellford D.H.S.
09/20/2019 16:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I North York Storm Away Ridley College Tournament
09/20/2019 18:30 Basketball Jr Girls Div I To Be Announced Away Adam Scott Collegiate Tournament
09/21/2019 07:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I St. Catherines Jr Badgers Away Ridley College Tournament
09/21/2019 10:30 Basketball Jr Girls Div I To Be Announced Away Adam Scott Collegiate Tournament
09/21/2019 11:00 Soccer Sr Boys Div I Appleby Home Bigside Soccer Field CISAA League game
09/21/2019 14:00 Football Sr Boys Upper Canada College Home Hargraft Field CISAA League game
09/21/2019 16:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Niagara Purple Eagles Away Ridley College Tournament
09/21/2019 18:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Ontario Hockey Academy Away Cornwall Benson Centre Exhibition Game
09/22/2019 11:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Ontario Hockey Academy Away P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
09/24/2019 10:00 Field Hockey Jr Girls Haliburton Highlands S.S. Away Peterborough Tournament
09/24/2019 10:30 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div II Hagersville Away Peterborough Tournament
09/24/2019 13:00 Field Hockey Jr Girls Bayview Away Peterborough Tournament
09/24/2019 13:30 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div II Lakefield District S.S. Away Peterborough Tournament
09/24/2019 14:30 Field Hockey Jr Girls St. Peter's S.S. Away Peterborough Tournament
09/24/2019 15:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div II Crestwood S.S. Away Peterborough Tournament
09/25/2019 08:30 Golf Sr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Deer Creek GC
09/25/2019 13:30 Football Jr Boys North Hastings S.S. Away North Hastings H.S.
09/25/2019 13:30 Harriers Jr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Hillfield Strathallan College Invitational
09/25/2019 14:15 Soccer Sr Boys Div I Crescent School Away Crescent School CISAA League game
09/25/2019 15:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
09/25/2019 15:30 Basketball Sr Girls Div I Crestwood Preparatory College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
09/25/2019 15:30 Basketball Jr Girls Div I Crestwood Preparatory College Home West Gym CISAA League game
09/25/2019 15:30 Soccer U14 Boys Div III Holy Trinity School Away Holy Trinity School CISAA League game
09/25/2019 16:15 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I Nichols School Away Nichols School CISAA League game
09/26/2019 15:30 Basketball U14 Girls Div III Montcrest School Away Montcrest School CISAA League game
09/26/2019 15:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Blyth Academy-Burlington Away Ridley College
09/27/2019 09:00 Basketball Jr Girls Div I To Be Announced Away Pauline Johnson Collegiate Tournament
09/27/2019 13:25 Hockey Sr Boys Div I A21 Academy Away Ridley College
09/27/2019 15:30 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Heritage Away Montreal Exhibition Game
09/28/2019 10:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Heritage Away Montreal Exhibition Game
09/28/2019 11:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I Ridley College Away Ridley College CISAA League game
09/28/2019 11:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I St. John's Kilmarnock Away St. John's Kilmarnock CISAA League game
09/28/2019 11:00 Soccer U12 Boys St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
09/28/2019 11:50 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Academie St. Louis Away Ridley College
09/28/2019 12:00 Soccer U12 Boys Crescent School Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
09/28/2019 12:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div II Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
09/28/2019 13:00 Soccer Sr Boys Div I De La Salle Away De La Salle CISAA League game
09/28/2019 13:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I Lakefield College School Away Lakefield College School Exhibition Game
09/28/2019 14:00 Football Sr Boys St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
09/28/2019 14:30 Field Hockey Jr Girls Lakefield College School Away Lakefield College School CISAA League game
09/28/2019 20:10 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Loyola High School Away Ridley College
09/29/2019 10:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Lake Forest Academy Away Ridley College
09/30/2019 Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
09/30/2019 16:00 Albert College Home Boulden South Exhibition Game
10/02/2019 15:00 Field Hockey Jr Girls Bishop Strachan School Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/02/2019 16:00 Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
10/02/2019 16:00 Soccer Sr Boys Div I St. Michael's College Home Bigside Soccer Field CISAA League game
10/02/2019 16:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I Appleby Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
10/02/2019 16:15 Field Hockey Jr Girls Bishop Strachan School Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/02/2019 16:30 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I Appleby Home Field Hockey BS CISAA League game
10/03/2019 14:00 Soccer U12 Boys To Be Announced Away Holy Trinity School CISAA League game
10/03/2019 15:00 Soccer U14 Boys Div III Pickering College Home Boulden North CISAA League game
10/03/2019 19:30 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Leaside S.S. Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/04/2019 09:00 Harriers Sr School To Be Announced Away Durham Forest Invitational
10/04/2019 15:00 Football Jr Boys Norwood D.H.S. Home Hay Field
10/04/2019 17:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I West Northumberland Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/04/2019 18:45 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Somang Hockey Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/04/2019 20:15 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Somang Hockey Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/05/2019 11:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Vaughan Flames Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/05/2019 11:30 Field Hockey Jr Girls Lakefield College School Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/05/2019 11:30 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div II Lakefield College School Home Field Hockey BS Exhibition Game
10/05/2019 11:30 Basketball U14 Girls Div III Trafalgar Castle School Home Sue Burns Gym Exhibition Game
10/05/2019 12:30 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Somang Hockey Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/05/2019 13:00 Soccer Sr Boys Div I Alumni Home Bigside Soccer Field
10/05/2019 13:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I St. Clement's School Home Sue Burns Gym Exhibition Game
10/05/2019 13:00 Basketball Jr Girls Div I St. Clement's School Home West Gym CISAA League game
10/05/2019 13:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I Villanova College Home Field Hockey BS CISAA League game
10/05/2019 14:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Somang Hockey Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/05/2019 14:00 Football Sr Boys Huron Heights Home Hargraft Field CISAA League game
10/05/2019 19:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I West Northumberland Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/06/2019 09:30 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Somang Hockey Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/06/2019 11:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Somang Hockey Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
10/06/2019 13:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I To Be Announced Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/07/2019 15:30 Basketball Jr Girls Div I Branksome Hall Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
10/07/2019 16:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Home P.C.M. Rink
10/08/2019 15:00 Field Hockey Jr Girls Toronto Montessori School Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/08/2019 15:00 Basketball U14 Girls Div III Toronto Montessori School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
10/08/2019 16:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I St. Michael's College Home Boulden South CISAA League game
10/09/2019 11:00 Harriers Sr School To Be Announced Away Lakefield College School Invitational
10/09/2019 14:30 Basketball U14 Girls Div III Trafalgar Castle School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
10/09/2019 15:00 Football Jr Boys Campbellford D.H.S. Home Hay Field
10/09/2019 15:00 Soccer U14 Boys Div III St. John's Kilmarnock Away St. John's Kilmarnock CISAA League game
10/09/2019 16:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I Havergal College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
10/09/2019 16:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I Havergal College Home Field Hockey BS CISAA League game
10/09/2019 16:00 Pickering College Home Boulden South Exhibition Game
10/09/2019 16:00 Soccer Sr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
10/09/2019 16:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
10/10/2019 10:00 Football Sr Boys St. Andrew's College Home Hargraft Field CISAA League game
10/11/2019 20:00 Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
10/14/2019 16:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Home P.C.M. Rink
10/15/2019 15:00 Field Hockey Jr Girls Havergal College Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/15/2019 15:30 Soccer Sr Boys Div I Ridley College Away Ridley College CISAA League game
10/15/2019 15:30 Ridley College Away Ridley College Exhibition Game
10/15/2019 16:00 Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
10/15/2019 16:15 Field Hockey Jr Girls Havergal College Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/16/2019 03:30 Soccer U14 Boys Div III Montcrest School Home Boulden North CISAA League game
10/16/2019 12:30 Field Hockey Jr Girls Toronto Montessori School Away Crosby Park CISAA League game
10/16/2019 14:00 Basketball U14 Girls Div III Ridley College Away Ridley College CISAA League game
10/16/2019 15:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I Ridley College Away Ridley College CISAA League game
10/16/2019 15:15 Basketball U14 Girls Div III Bishop Strachan School Away Ridley College CISAA League game
10/16/2019 16:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I Crescent School Home Boulden South CISAA League game
10/16/2019 16:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div II Villanova College Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/16/2019 19:30 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Roedovre- Denmark Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/17/2019 14:00 Soccer U12 Boys Montcrest School Home Trinity College School Exhibition Game
10/17/2019 14:45 Soccer U12 Boys Crescent School Home Trinity College School Exhibition Game
10/17/2019 15:30 Soccer U12 Boys Villanova College Home Trinity College School Exhibition Game
10/17/2019 15:30 Soccer U14 Boys Div III St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
10/18/2019 09:00 Soccer Sr Boys Div I CAIS Schools Away St. Andrew's College CAIS
10/18/2019 13:00 Harriers Sr School To Be Announced Away To be confirmed Invitational
10/18/2019 13:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I To Be Announced Away Queen's University Exhibition Game
10/18/2019 15:00 Football Sr Boys Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
10/18/2019 15:00 Football Jr Boys Norwood D.H.S. Away Norwood District High School
10/18/2019 15:00 Basketball Jr Girls Div I Crestwood Preparatory College Away Crestwood Preparatory College CISAA League game
10/18/2019 20:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I To Be Announced Home Sue Burns Gym TCS Invitational
10/19/2019 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/19/2019 10:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I To Be Announced Home Sue Burns Gym TCS Invitational
10/19/2019 11:30 Rosseau Lake College Away Rosseau Lake College Exhibition Game
10/19/2019 14:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Heritage Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/19/2019 16:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Stanstead College Away Stanstead College Exhibition Game
10/20/2019 10:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Heritage Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/20/2019 12:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Stanstead College Away Stanstead College Exhibition Game
10/21/2019 16:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Home P.C.M. Rink
10/22/2019 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div IB TBA Highest Remaining Seed Playoff
10/22/2019 15:30 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
10/22/2019 16:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div II St. Clement's School Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/23/2019 12:00 Harriers Sr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Home Trinity College School CISAA Championships
10/23/2019 14:00 Basketball Jr Girls Div I St. Clement's School Away Branksome Hall CISAA League game
10/23/2019 15:00 Soccer U14 Boys Div III C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
10/23/2019 15:30 Field Hockey Jr Girls C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Trinity College School Playoff
10/23/2019 15:30 Soccer Jr Boys Div I De La Salle Away De La Salle CISAA League game
10/23/2019 15:30 Field Hockey Jr Girls C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
10/23/2019 15:30 Basketball U14 Girls Div III Pickering College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
10/23/2019 15:30 Basketball Jr Girls Div I Branksome Hall Away Branksome Hall CISAA League game
10/23/2019 16:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div II Lakefield College School Home Field Hockey LS CISAA League game
10/24/2019 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div IB TBA Highest Remaining Seed CISAA Championship Game
10/24/2019 15:30 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA Championship Game
10/25/2019 15:00 Football Jr Boys North Hastings S.S. Home Hay Field
10/25/2019 20:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Blyth Academy-Georgetown Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/26/2019 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
10/26/2019 10:00 Field Hockey Jr Girls C.I.S.A.A. Schools Home Trinity College School CISAA Championships
10/26/2019 10:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div II C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
10/26/2019 10:00 Field Hockey Jr Girls C.I.S.A.A. Schools Home Field Hockey LS CISAA Championships
10/26/2019 10:00 Soccer U14 Boys Div III C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA Championship Game
10/26/2019 10:00 Soccer U12 Boys C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Hillfield Strathallan College Tournament
10/26/2019 13:00 Football Sr Boys Huron Heights Away Huron Heights Sec. School CISAA League game
10/26/2019 13:30 Soccer Sr Boys Div I Upper Canada College Home Bigside Soccer Field CISAA League game
10/26/2019 13:30 Soccer Jr Boys Div I Upper Canada College Home Boulden South CISAA League game
10/28/2019 16:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Home P.C.M. Rink
10/29/2019 15:30 Basketball Sr Girls Div I Villanova College Away Villanova College CISAA League game
10/30/2019 14:00 Field Hockey Sr Girls Div II C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Bayview Glen CISAA Championships
10/30/2019 15:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
10/30/2019 15:30 Basketball Jr Girls Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
10/30/2019 15:30 Soccer Sr Boys Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
10/30/2019 15:30 Basketball U14 Girls Div III C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
10/31/2019 13:00 Football Sr Boys C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
10/31/2019 15:00 Football Jr Boys Kawartha Schools Away To Be Announced
11/01/2019 15:00 Soccer Sr Boys Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
11/01/2019 16:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
11/01/2019 18:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I A21 Academy Away Windsor Exhibition Game
11/01/2019 20:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I A21 Academy Away Windsor Exhibition Game
11/02/2019 08:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I A21 Academy Away Windsor Exhibition Game
11/02/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I To Be Announced Away Buffalo, NY Tournament
11/02/2019 09:00 Harriers Sr School O.F.S.A.A. Away Sudbury OFSAA Championships
11/02/2019 09:30 Basketball U14 Girls Div III C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA Championships
11/02/2019 09:30 Basketball Jr Girls Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA Championships
11/02/2019 10:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I A21 Academy Away Windsor Exhibition Game
11/02/2019 11:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
11/03/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I To Be Announced Away Buffalo, NY Tournament
11/05/2019 13:00 Basketball Sr Girls Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away 1st Place in League CISAA Championships
11/05/2019 15:00 Soccer Jr Boys Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA Championship Game
11/06/2019 13:00 Football Sr Boys C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA Championship Game
11/06/2019 15:00 Soccer Sr Boys Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA Championship Game
11/08/2019 15:00 Football Jr Boys Kawartha Schools Away To Be Announced
11/15/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I To Be Announced Home P.C.M. Rink
11/15/2019 16:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Loyola High School Away Loyola High School Exhibition Game
11/16/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I To Be Announced Home P.C.M. Rink
11/16/2019 11:30 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Loyola High School Away Loyola High School Exhibition Game
11/17/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I To Be Announced Home P.C.M. Rink
11/19/2019 15:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Ridley College Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
11/20/2019 15:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I St. Michael's College Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
11/21/2019 13:30 Upper Canada College Away Mayfair Lakeshore CISAA League game
11/22/2019 Hockey Jr Boys Div I To Be Announced Away New Hampton, New Hampshire
11/22/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I To Be Announced Away New Hampton, New Hampshire
11/23/2019 Hockey Sr Boys Div I To Be Announced Away To Be Announced
11/23/2019 Hockey Jr Boys Div I To Be Announced Away To Be Announced
11/23/2019 Hockey Jr Boys Div I To Be Announced Away To Be Announced
11/24/2019 Hockey Sr Boys Div I To Be Announced Away To Be Announced
11/24/2019 Hockey Jr Boys Div I To Be Announced Away To Be Announced
11/26/2019 15:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Nichols School Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
11/27/2019 15:45 Basketball Sr Boys Div III Holy Trinity School Away Holy Trinity School CISAA League game
11/27/2019 15:45 Basketball Sr Boys Div III Holy Trinity School Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
11/27/2019 16:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I St. Michael's College Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
11/29/2019 13:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I To Be Announced Away Brampton Tournament
11/29/2019 19:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Appleby Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
11/30/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I To Be Announced Away Brampton Tournament
11/30/2019 11:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
11/30/2019 11:00 Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
11/30/2019 15:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Ridley College Away Ridley College CISAA League game
12/01/2019 09:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I To Be Announced Away Brampton Tournament
12/11/2019 15:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Nichols School Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
12/11/2019 15:30 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Bayview Glen Away Bayview Glen CISAA League game
12/11/2019 15:45 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Greenwood College School Away Greenwood College School CISAA League game
12/11/2019 16:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College Exhibition Game
12/11/2019 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div III Bayview Glen Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
12/11/2019 16:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Nichols School Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
12/11/2019 16:30 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB St. Mildred's Lightbourne Home Sue Burns Gym- South CISAA League game
12/13/2019 Hockey Sr Girls Div I To Be Announced Away University of Toronto Tournament
12/13/2019 16:30 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Lower Canada College Away Lower Canada College Exhibition Game
12/14/2019 10:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Bishop's College School Away Bishop's-Lennoxville Exhibition Game
12/14/2019 12:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
12/17/2019 15:00 Royal St. George's College Away Royal St. George's College CISAA League game
12/17/2019 15:30 Basketball U14 Boys Div III St. John's Kilmarnock Away St. John's Kilmarnock CISAA League game
12/17/2019 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div III Toronto French School Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
12/17/2019 16:30 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Royal St. George's College Away Royal St. George's College CISAA League game
01/05/2020 15:00 Basketball U12 Boys Holy Trinity School Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
01/05/2020 15:00 Basketball U12 Boys York School Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
01/05/2020 16:00 Basketball U12 Boys Crescent School Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
01/05/2020 16:00 Basketball U12 Boys St. Andrew's College Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
01/08/2020 15:30 Holy Trinity School Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
01/08/2020 15:30 Basketball Sr Boys Div III De La Salle Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
01/08/2020 16:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
01/10/2020 Hockey Jr Boys Div I To Be Announced Home P.C.M. Rink TCS Invitational
01/10/2020 09:00 Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
01/10/2020 09:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I To Be Announced Away Nichols School Tournament
01/11/2020 Hockey Jr Boys Div I To Be Announced Home P.C.M. Rink TCS Invitational
01/11/2020 11:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II St. John's Kilmarnock Away St. John's Kilmarnock CISAA League game
01/12/2020 Hockey Jr Boys Div I To Be Announced Home P.C.M. Rink TCS Invitational
01/13/2020 15:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Ridley College Away Crestwood Preparatory College CISAA League game
01/13/2020 16:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Crestwood Preparatory College Away Crestwood Preparatory College CISAA League game
01/14/2020 16:00 Basketball U14 Boys Div III Toronto Montessori School Away Toronto Montessori School- JR CISAA League game
01/15/2020 15:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Appleby Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
01/15/2020 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
01/15/2020 16:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Toronto French School Away Toronto French School JR CISAA League game
01/15/2020 16:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Toronto French School Away Toronto French School JR CISAA League game
01/15/2020 16:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Appleby Away Appleby College Exhibition Game
01/15/2020 16:00 Appleby Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
01/15/2020 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Appleby Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
01/17/2020 20:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Bowling Green High School Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
01/18/2020 07:00 Home P.C.M. Rink
01/18/2020 10:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
01/18/2020 10:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Lakefield College School Away St. Mildred's Lightbourn CISAA League game
01/18/2020 11:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div III Lakefield College School Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
01/18/2020 11:15 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Ridley College Away Appleby College CISAA League game
01/21/2020 14:30 Basketball U12 Boys Bayview Glen Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
01/21/2020 14:30 Basketball U14 Boys Div III Bayview Glen Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
01/22/2020 Basketball Sr Boys Div III St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
01/22/2020 15:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Bishop Strachan School Home Sue Burns Gym- South CISAA League game
01/22/2020 15:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Bishop Strachan School Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
01/22/2020 15:45 Hockey Sr Boys Div I St. Michael's College Away St. Michael's College CISAA League game
01/22/2020 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Royal St. George's College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
01/22/2020 16:00 Royal St. George's College Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
01/22/2020 17:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Lakefield College School Home Sue Burns Gym- South CISAA League game
01/24/2020 16:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Ulysse Academy Away Montreal Tournament
01/25/2020 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Ulysse Academy Away Montreal Tournament
01/25/2020 11:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Ridley College Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
01/25/2020 12:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Greenwood College School Home Upper Gym CISAA League game
01/25/2020 13:00 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III St. John's Kilmarnock Away St. John's Kilmarnock CISAA League game
01/26/2020 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Ulysse Academy Away Montreal Tournament
01/29/2020 Hockey Jr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College TBA To Be Announced Exhibition Game
01/29/2020 14:30 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Toronto Montessori School Away Toronto Montessori School- JR CISAA League game
01/29/2020 14:30 Toronto Montessori School Away Toronto Montessori School- JR CISAA League game
01/29/2020 15:00 Basketball U14 Boys Div III Crestwood Preparatory College Away Crestwood Preparatory College CISAA League game
01/29/2020 15:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Havergal College Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
01/29/2020 15:30 Holy Trinity School Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
01/29/2020 15:30 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Montcrest School Away Toronto Montessori School- JR CISAA League game
01/29/2020 15:30 St. John's Kilmarnock Away Toronto Montessori School- JR CISAA League game
01/29/2020 15:30 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Greenwood College School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
01/29/2020 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Greenwood College School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
01/29/2020 16:30 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Havergal College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
01/31/2020 15:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Nichols School Away Nichols School Exhibition Game
01/31/2020 18:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Nichols School Away Nichols School CISAA League game
01/31/2020 19:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Nichols School Away Nichols School CISAA League game
02/01/2020 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Shady Side Academy Away Pittsburgh PA Exhibition Game
02/01/2020 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Nichols School Away Nichols School Exhibition Game
02/01/2020 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Shady Side Academy Away Pittsburgh PA Exhibition Game
02/02/2020 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Shady Side Academy Away Pittsburgh PA Exhibition Game
02/02/2020 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Shady Side Academy Away Pittsburgh PA Exhibition Game
02/05/2020 14:30 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB De La Salle Home Sue Burns Gym- South CISAA League game
02/05/2020 15:00 Rosseau Lake College Away Trafalgar Castle School CISAA League game
02/05/2020 15:30 Basketball U14 Boys Div III Montcrest School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/05/2020 15:30 Basketball U12 Boys Montcrest School Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
02/05/2020 16:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I St. Michael's College Away St. Michael's College Exhibition Game
02/05/2020 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
02/05/2020 16:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
02/05/2020 16:00 Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
02/05/2020 16:00 Trafalgar Castle School Away Trafalgar Castle School CISAA League game
02/05/2020 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div III St. Andrew's College Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
02/05/2020 16:30 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB St. Clement's School Home Sue Burns Gym- South CISAA League game
02/07/2020 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Somang Hockey Away Montreal Exhibition Game
02/07/2020 08:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I To Be Announced Home P.C.M. Rink
02/08/2020 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Somang Hockey Away Montreal Exhibition Game
02/08/2020 08:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I To Be Announced Home P.C.M. Rink
02/09/2020 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Somang Hockey Away Montreal Exhibition Game
02/09/2020 08:00 Hockey Sr Boys Div I To Be Announced Home P.C.M. Rink
02/10/2020 15:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Upper Canada College Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
02/12/2020 14:30 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Pickering College Home Upper Gym CISAA League game
02/12/2020 14:30 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II St. Clement's School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/12/2020 15:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Bishop Strachan School Away Rinx Arena CISAA League game
02/12/2020 15:00 Holy Name of Mary CS Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
02/12/2020 15:30 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Bishop Strachan School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/12/2020 15:30 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Greenwood College School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/12/2020 15:30 Basketball U14 Boys Div III Greenwood College School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/12/2020 15:45 Holy Trinity School Away Holy Trinity School CISAA League game
02/12/2020 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div III Crescent School Away Crescent School CISAA League game
02/12/2020 16:00 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB Pickering College Away Pickering College CISAA League game
02/12/2020 16:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Nichols School Away Nichols School Exhibition Game
02/12/2020 16:30 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III Trafalgar Castle School Home Upper Gym CISAA League game
02/12/2020 16:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
02/12/2020 17:00 Albert College Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
02/19/2020 14:30 Hockey Sr Girls Div I Havergal College Away Rinx Arena CISAA League game
02/19/2020 15:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Appleby Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/19/2020 15:30 Basketball U14 Boys Div III Pickering College Away Pickering College CISAA League game
02/19/2020 16:00 Basketball Sr Boys Div III Country Day School Home Lower Gym CISAA League game
02/19/2020 16:30 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB Royal St. George's College Away Royal St. George's College CISAA League game
02/19/2020 16:30 Royal St. George's College Away Royal St. George's College CISAA League game
02/19/2020 16:30 Hockey Sr Boys Div I Upper Canada College Home P.C.M. Rink CISAA League game
02/19/2020 17:00 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II Lakefield College School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
02/21/2020 19:30 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Loyola High School Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
02/22/2020 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/22/2020 Basketball U12 Boys TBA Host to be confirmed CISAA Championship Game
02/22/2020 11:00 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Loyola High School Home P.C.M. Rink Exhibition Game
02/24/2020 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/24/2020 Basketball Sr Boys Div III TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/24/2020 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/24/2020 Basketball U14 Boys Div III TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/24/2020 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/24/2020 TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/26/2020 Basketball Sr Boys Div III TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/26/2020 Volleyball U14 Girls Div III TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
02/26/2020 Basketball U14 Boys Div III TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/26/2020 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/26/2020 Squash Sr Boys TBA Mayfair Lakeshore CISAA Championship Game
02/26/2020 TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/26/2020 TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/26/2020 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB TBA Highest Remaining Seed Playoff
02/26/2020 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
02/26/2020 15:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
02/28/2020 Volleyball Sr Girls Div IB TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
02/28/2020 Volleyball Jr Girls Div II TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
02/28/2020 Hockey Sr Boys Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
02/28/2020 TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
02/28/2020 15:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
02/29/2020 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Northwood School- New York Away Northwood - Lake Placid Exhibition Game
02/29/2020 TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
02/29/2020 Hockey Sr Boys Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
02/29/2020 Basketball Sr Boys Div IB TBA Highest Remaining Seed CISAA Championship Game
02/29/2020 Basketball Sr Boys Div III TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
02/29/2020 Basketball U14 Boys Div III TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
03/01/2020 Hockey Jr Boys Div I Northwood School- New York Away Northwood - Lake Placid Exhibition Game
03/01/2020 Hockey Sr Boys Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA Championships
03/03/2020 15:00 Hockey Sr Girls Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA Championship Game
03/05/2020 Hockey Sr Boys Div I To Be Announced Away St. Andrew's College
03/06/2020 Hockey Sr Boys Div I To Be Announced Away St. Andrew's College
03/07/2020 Hockey Sr Boys Div I To Be Announced Away St. Andrew's College
04/15/2020 14:30 Badminton Sr Coed Crestwood Preparatory College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
04/15/2020 14:30 Badminton Jr Coed Crestwood Preparatory College Home West Gym CISAA League game
04/22/2020 : Badminton Sr Coed Bayview Glen Away Bayview Glen CISAA League game
04/22/2020 : Havergal-Crescent Away Havergal College CISAA League game
04/22/2020 : Havergal-Crescent Away Havergal College CISAA League game
04/22/2020 : Havergal-Crescent Away Havergal College CISAA League game
04/22/2020 : Tennis Sr Boys Lakefield College School Away Lakefield College School CISAA League game
04/22/2020 : Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div I Ridley College Away Ridley College CISAA League game
04/22/2020 03:30 Tennis Sr Girls Lakefield College School Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
04/22/2020 15:30 Badminton Jr Coed Bayview Glen Away Bayview Glen CISAA League game
04/23/2020 15:00 Havergal-Crescent Away Havergal College CISAA League game
04/25/2020 22:00 Badminton Jr Coed St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
04/25/2020 22:00 Badminton Sr Coed St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
04/27/2020 16:00 BishopSS-St.Mike's Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
04/29/2020 03:30 Soccer U14 Girls Spring Div II Montcrest School Home Boulden North CISAA League game
04/29/2020 15:00 Badminton Sr Coed York School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
04/29/2020 15:00 Greenwood College School Away Cherry Beach Park CISAA League game
04/29/2020 15:00 Tennis Sr Girls Bayview Glen Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
04/29/2020 15:30 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div I De La Salle Away De La Salle CISAA League game
04/29/2020 16:00 De La Salle Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
04/29/2020 16:00 Badminton Jr Coed Royal St. George's College Home West Gym CISAA League game
04/29/2020 16:00 Badminton Sr Coed Royal St. George's College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
05/02/2020 Tennis Sr Girls Greenwood College School Away Greenwood College School CISAA League game
05/02/2020 10:30 Tennis Sr Boys Greenwood College School Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
05/02/2020 22:00 Badminton Sr Coed Appleby Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
05/05/2020 16:00 Rugby Sr Boys Div I Crescent School Home Hay Field CISAA League game
05/05/2020 16:00 Rugby Jr Boys Div I Crescent School Home Hargraft Field CISAA League game
05/05/2020 22:30 Albert College Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
05/06/2020 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div II Trafalgar Castle School Away Trafalgar Castle School CISAA League game
05/06/2020 : BishopSS-St.Mike's Away Bishop Strachan School CISAA League game
05/06/2020 15:00 Baseball Sr Boys St. Michael's College Away St. Michael's College CISAA League game
05/06/2020 15:00 Badminton Sr Coed Upper Canada College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
05/06/2020 15:30 Badminton Sr Coed Trafalgar Castle School Away Trafalgar Castle School CISAA League game
05/06/2020 15:30 Trafalgar Castle School Away Trafalgar Castle School CISAA League game
05/06/2020 15:30 Badminton Jr Coed Upper Canada College Home West Gym CISAA League game
05/06/2020 16:00 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div I Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
05/09/2020 22:30 Rugby Jr Boys Div I Appleby Home Hargraft Field CISAA League game
05/09/2020 22:30 Rugby Sr Boys Div I Appleby Home Hay Field CISAA League game
05/09/2020 23:00 Badminton Jr Coed Ridley College Away Ridley College CISAA League game
05/09/2020 23:00 Badminton Sr Coed Ridley College Away Ridley College CISAA League game
05/11/2020 : Tennis Sr Girls Bishop Strachan School Away Mayfair East CISAA League game
05/11/2020 16:00 Tennis Sr Boys Royal St. George's College Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
05/13/2020 Rugby Jr Boys Div I Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
05/13/2020 Baseball Sr Boys Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
05/13/2020 Rugby Sr Boys Div I Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
05/13/2020 12:30 Tennis Sr Boys Toronto French School Away Toronto French School JR CISAA League game
05/13/2020 15:00 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div I Bishop Strachan School Home Boulden South CISAA League game
05/13/2020 15:30 Soccer U14 Girls Spring Div II Trafalgar Castle School Home Boulden North CISAA League game
05/13/2020 15:30 Badminton Jr Coed Trafalgar Castle School Home West Gym CISAA League game
05/13/2020 15:30 Badminton Sr Coed Greenwood College School Away Greenwood College School CISAA League game
05/13/2020 16:00 De La Salle Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
05/20/2020 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div I TBA Highest Remaining Seed Playoff
05/20/2020 Badminton Sr Coed TBA Trinity College School CISAA Championship Game
05/20/2020 Badminton Jr Coed TBA Crescent School CISAA Championship Game
05/20/2020 Tennis Sr Girls TBA Mayfair East CISAA Championship Game
05/20/2020 Tennis Sr Boys TBA Mayfair West CISAA Championship Game
05/20/2020 Baseball Sr Boys TBA Host to be confirmed CISAA Championship Game
05/20/2020 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div II TBA 1st Place in League Playoff
05/20/2020 Soccer U14 Girls Spring Div II TBA East 1st Place Playoff
05/20/2020 16:00 Rugby Sr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
05/20/2020 16:00 Rugby Jr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
05/22/2020 TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
05/23/2020 Rugby Jr Boys Div I TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
05/23/2020 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div II TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
05/23/2020 TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
05/23/2020 Soccer U14 Girls Spring Div II TBA East 1st Place CISAA Championship Game
05/23/2020 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div I TBA Highest Remaining Seed CISAA Championship Game
05/23/2020 Rugby Sr Boys Div I TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game