Schedule & Results

Date Time Team Opponent Home/Away Location Event Type
04/14/2020 09:00 Rugby Jr Boys Div I To Be Announced Away Trent University Tournament
04/15/2020 09:00 Rugby Sr Boys Div I To Be Announced Away Trent University Invitational
04/15/2020 13:00 Ultimate Frisbee U14 C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Greenwood College School Early Bird Tournament
04/15/2020 14:30 Badminton Sr Coed Crestwood Preparatory College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
04/15/2020 14:30 Badminton Jr Coed Crestwood Preparatory College Home West Gym CISAA League game
04/20/2020 15:00 Ultimate Frisbee U14 C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Pickering College CISAA League game
04/21/2020 16:00 Rugby Sr Boys Div I St. Mary- Cobourg Home Hay Field Exhibition Game
04/21/2020 16:00 Rugby Jr Boys Div I St. Mary- Cobourg Home Hargraft Field Exhibition Game
04/22/2020 08:30 Golf Sr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Legends on the Niagara GC CISAA League game
04/22/2020 14:45 Ultimate Frisbee Sr DI Havergal-Crescent Away Crescent School CISAA League game
04/22/2020 15:30 Baseball Sr Boys Royal St. George's College Home Town Park CISAA League game
04/22/2020 15:30 Tennis Sr Boys Lakefield College School Away Lakefield College School CISAA League game
04/22/2020 15:30 Tennis Sr Girls Lakefield College School Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
04/22/2020 15:30 Badminton Sr Coed Bayview Glen Away Bayview Glen CISAA League game
04/22/2020 15:30 Badminton Jr Coed Bayview Glen Away Bayview Glen CISAA League game
04/22/2020 16:00 Ultimate Frisbee Sr DI Greenwood College School Away Crescent School CISAA League game
04/23/2020 09:00 Track & Field Sr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Oshawa Civic Stadium Invitational
04/25/2020 10:00 Badminton Jr Coed St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
04/25/2020 10:00 Badminton Sr Coed St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
04/27/2020 16:00 Ultimate Frisbee Sr DI BishopSS-St.Mike's Away Trinity College School CISAA League game
04/28/2020 15:00 Baseball Sr Boys To Be Announced Home Town Park TCS Invitational
04/29/2020 08:30 Golf Sr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Deer Creek GC CISAA League game
04/29/2020 13:30 Rugby Sr Girls 7's DI C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA League game
04/29/2020 13:30 Rugby Sr Girls 7's DIB C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA League game
04/29/2020 13:30 Rugby Jr Girls 7's C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA League game
04/29/2020 14:30 Cricket Sr Boys Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
04/29/2020 15:00 Tennis Sr Girls Bayview Glen Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
04/29/2020 15:00 Badminton Sr Coed York School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
04/29/2020 15:00 Rugby U14 Boys Div II Touch C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Holy Trinity School CISAA League game
04/29/2020 15:00 Baseball Sr Boys To Be Announced Home Town Park TCS Invitational
04/29/2020 15:30 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div I De La Salle Away De La Salle CISAA League game
04/29/2020 15:30 Soccer U14 Girls Spring Div II Montcrest School Home Boulden North CISAA League game
04/29/2020 15:30 Ultimate Frisbee U14 Holy Trinity School TBA To Be Announced CISAA League game
04/29/2020 16:00 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div IIB De La Salle Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
04/29/2020 16:00 Badminton Jr Coed Royal St. George's College Home West Gym CISAA League game
04/29/2020 16:00 Badminton Sr Coed Royal St. George's College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
04/29/2020 16:00 Badminton Sr Coed York School Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
05/02/2020 10:00 Badminton Sr Coed Appleby Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
05/02/2020 10:00 Badminton Jr Coed Appleby Home West Gym CISAA League game
05/02/2020 10:30 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div IIB Albert College Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
05/04/2020 14:30 Ultimate Frisbee U14 Toronto Montessori School Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
05/04/2020 15:00 Rugby U14 Boys Div II Touch C.I.S.A.A. Schools Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
05/04/2020 16:00 Tennis Sr Boys Greenwood College School Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
05/04/2020 16:00 Tennis Sr Girls Greenwood College School Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
05/04/2020 16:30 Ultimate Frisbee U14 Kingsway College School Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
05/05/2020 16:00 Rugby Sr Boys Div I Crescent School Home Hay Field CISAA League game
05/05/2020 16:00 Rugby Jr Boys Div I Crescent School Home Hargraft Field CISAA League game
05/06/2020 08:30 Golf Sr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA League game
05/06/2020 12:30 Tennis Sr Boys Bayview Glen Away Mayfair East CISAA League game
05/06/2020 13:30 Rugby Sr Girls 7's DI C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA League game
05/06/2020 13:30 Rugby Sr Girls 7's DIB C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA League game
05/06/2020 13:30 Rugby Jr Girls 7's C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA League game
05/06/2020 13:30 Tennis Sr Boys Toronto French School Away Mayfair East CISAA League game
05/06/2020 15:00 Baseball Sr Boys St. Michael's College Away St. Michael's College CISAA League game
05/06/2020 15:00 Badminton Jr Coed Upper Canada College Home West Gym CISAA League game
05/06/2020 15:00 Badminton Sr Coed Upper Canada College Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA League game
05/06/2020 15:30 Badminton Sr Coed Trafalgar Castle School Away Trafalgar Castle School CISAA League game
05/06/2020 15:30 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div IIB Trafalgar Castle School Away Trafalgar Castle School CISAA League game
05/06/2020 16:00 Ultimate Frisbee Sr DI Branksome Hall-RSGC Away Branksome Hall CISAA League game
05/06/2020 16:00 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div I Appleby Away Appleby College CISAA League game
05/08/2020 09:00 Track & Field Sr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Oshawa Civic Stadium Invitational
05/08/2020 15:30 Soccer U14 Girls Spring Div II Villanova College Away Villanova College CISAA League game
05/09/2020 09:30 Rugby Sr Girls 7's DI C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Hillfield Strathallan College CISAA League game
05/09/2020 09:30 Rugby Sr Girls 7's DIB C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Hillfield Strathallan College CISAA League game
05/09/2020 10:30 Rugby Sr Boys Div I Appleby Home Hay Field CISAA League game
05/09/2020 11:00 Badminton Jr Coed Ridley College Away Ridley College CISAA League game
05/09/2020 11:00 Badminton Sr Coed Ridley College Away Ridley College CISAA League game
05/09/2020 22:30 Rugby Jr Boys Div I Appleby Home Hargraft Field CISAA League game
05/11/2020 12:30 Tennis Sr Girls Bishop Strachan School Away Mayfair East CISAA League game
05/11/2020 13:30 Tennis Sr Girls Bayview Glen Away Mayfair East CISAA League game
05/11/2020 15:00 Rugby U14 Boys Div II Touch C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Sterling Hall School CISAA League game
05/11/2020 16:00 Tennis Sr Boys Royal St. George's College Home Massey '55 Tennis Center CISAA League game
05/13/2020 08:30 Golf Sr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Home Dalewood G.C. CISAA League game
05/13/2020 12:30 Tennis Sr Boys Toronto French School Away Toronto French School JR CISAA League game
05/13/2020 12:30 Tennis Sr Girls Branksome Hall Away Mayfair East CISAA League game
05/13/2020 13:30 Rugby Jr Girls 7's C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA League game
05/13/2020 13:30 Rugby Sr Girls 7's DI C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA League game
05/13/2020 13:30 Tennis Sr Girls St. Clement's School Away Mayfair East CISAA League game
05/13/2020 13:30 Rugby Sr Girls 7's DIB C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA League game
05/13/2020 14:30 Ultimate Frisbee Sr DI De La Salle Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
05/13/2020 14:30 Rugby Jr Boys Div I Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
05/13/2020 15:00 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div I Bishop Strachan School Home Boulden South CISAA League game
05/13/2020 15:30 Badminton Sr Coed Greenwood College School Away Greenwood College School CISAA League game
05/13/2020 15:30 Soccer U14 Girls Spring Div II Trafalgar Castle School Home Boulden North CISAA League game
05/13/2020 15:30 Badminton Jr Coed Trafalgar Castle School Home West Gym CISAA League game
05/13/2020 15:30 Ultimate Frisbee U14 Greenwood College School TBA To Be Announced CISAA League game
05/13/2020 16:00 Rugby Sr Boys Div I Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
05/13/2020 16:00 Baseball Sr Boys Upper Canada College Away Upper Canada College CISAA League game
05/13/2020 17:00 Ultimate Frisbee Sr DI Bayview Glen Home Trinity College School CISAA League game
05/19/2020 13:00 Ultimate Frisbee Sr DI C.I.S.A.A. Schools TBA To Be Announced CISAA Championships
05/20/2020 08:30 Golf Sr School C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA Championships
05/20/2020 08:30 Badminton Sr Coed C.I.S.A.A. Schools Home Sue Burns Gym CISAA Championships
05/20/2020 08:30 Tennis Sr Girls C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Mayfair East CISAA Championships
05/20/2020 08:30 Tennis Sr Boys C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Mayfair West CISAA Championships
05/20/2020 09:00 Badminton Jr Coed C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Crescent School CISAA Championships
05/20/2020 11:00 Baseball Sr Boys C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Host to be confirmed CISAA Championships
05/20/2020 13:00 Ultimate Frisbee U14 C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Sunnybrook Park CISAA Championships
05/20/2020 13:30 Rugby Sr Girls 7's DI C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Ridley College CISAA Championships
05/20/2020 13:30 Rugby Sr Girls 7's DIB C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Ridley College CISAA Championships
05/20/2020 13:30 Rugby Jr Girls 7's C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Ridley College CISAA Championships
05/20/2020 14:00 Cricket Sr Boys Upper Canada College Home Ron Reynolds Cricket Pitch CISAA League game
05/20/2020 15:30 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
05/20/2020 15:30 Soccer U14 Girls Spring Div II C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced Playoff
05/20/2020 16:00 Rugby Sr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
05/20/2020 16:00 Rugby Jr Boys Div I St. Andrew's College Away St. Andrew's College CISAA League game
05/23/2020 09:30 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA Championships
05/23/2020 09:30 Soccer Sr Girls Spring Div IIB C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away 1st Place in League CISAA Championships
05/23/2020 09:30 Soccer U14 Girls Spring Div II C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away To Be Announced CISAA Championships
05/23/2020 09:30 Rugby U14 Boys Div II Touch C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away Country Day School CISAA Championships
05/23/2020 11:00 Rugby Sr Boys Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools TBA 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
05/23/2020 11:00 Rugby Jr Boys Div I C.I.S.A.A. Schools Away 1st Place in League CISAA Championship Game
06/04/2020 09:00 Track & Field Sr School O.F.S.A.A. Away To Be Announced OFSAA Championships
06/05/2020 09:00 Track & Field Sr School O.F.S.A.A. Away To Be Announced OFSAA Championships
06/06/2020 09:00 Track & Field Sr School O.F.S.A.A. Away To Be Announced OFSAA Championships